č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | CM | Miguel Sergio | 10100792 | ANG | 2240 | 1º de Agosto |
2 | IM | Agnelo Amorim | 10100180 | ANG | 2189 | 1º de Agosto |
3 | FM | Ramos Aristoteles | 10100105 | ANG | 2154 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
4 | CM | Silvio Famorosa | 10100750 | ANG | 1944 | Progresso Sambizanga |
5 | | Felix Claudio | 10100652 | ANG | 2045 | Polivalente Aldanuel |
6 | | Silva Antonio | 10100725 | ANG | 1965 | Cabeto K. Sul |
7 | | Francisco Jose Esteves Flora | 10101071 | ANG | 1956 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
8 | | Paim Antonio | 10106090 | ANG | 1945 | Nucleo do Prenda |
9 | | Yuri Jose | 10105760 | ANG | 1921 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
10 | | Do Rosario Jose | 10102655 | ANG | 1900 | Polivalente Aldanuel |
11 | | Cabingano Josemar | 10101268 | ANG | 1898 | Progresso Sambizanga |
12 | | De Almeida Francisco | 10103147 | ANG | 1893 | Nucleo do Rangel |
13 | | Ngunga Carlos | 10103678 | ANG | 1891 | IMNE Marista |
14 | | Xavier Antonio | 10105697 | ANG | 1879 | Independentes do Golfe |
15 | | Moises Francisco | 10105131 | ANG | 1876 | Independentes do Golfe |
16 | | Fernandes Jose | 10105123 | ANG | 1869 | Independentes do Golfe |
17 | | Manuel Mario | 1011608 | ANG | 1822 | 1º de Agosto |
18 | | Agostinho Clesio | 10101233 | ANG | 1803 | Macovi Popular |
19 | | Baptista Bernardo | 10103066 | ANG | 1800 | Estrela Sport Clube |
20 | | Remigio Agostinho | 10105280 | ANG | 1797 | Independentes do Golfe |
21 | | Francisco Luis | 10101497 | ANG | 1784 | Nucleo do Rangel |
22 | | Pereira Amilsenio | 10106103 | ANG | 1748 | Nucleo do Prenda |
23 | | Santana Raimundo | 10105360 | ANG | 1729 | Independentes do Golfe |
24 | | Rocha Valquiria | 10100466 | ANG | 1723 | G.D.EPAL |
25 | | Matoso Paulo | 10105158 | ANG | 1711 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
26 | | Antonio Edmilson | 10101870 | ANG | 1669 | Progresso Sambizanga |
27 | | Gabriel Irineia | 10100776 | ANG | 1621 | 1º de Agosto |
28 | | Sussu Margarida | 10100814 | ANG | 1620 | 1º de Agosto |
29 | WCM | Reis Fatima | 10100423 | ANG | 1597 | G.D.EPAL |
30 | | Miala Mauro | 10102477 | ANG | 1574 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
31 | | Alexandre Joao | 10101527 | ANG | 1483 | Nucleo do Rangel |
32 | | Chiputa Inocencio | | ANG | 0 | IMNE Marista |
33 | | Dos Santos Eliu | | ANG | 0 | Nucleo do Alvalade |
34 | | Feliciano Anselmo | | ANG | 0 | Nucleo do Alvalade |
35 | | Grilo Paulo | 10105328 | ANG | 0 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
36 | | Guimaraes Luzia | 10100415 | ANG | 0 | Macovi Popular |
37 | | Joao Joel | 10105336 | ANG | 0 | Independentes do Golfe |
38 | | Junior Jorge | 10105670 | ANG | 0 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
39 | | Kikulo Divua | | ANG | 0 | Nucleo do Alvalade |
40 | | Marques Costa | 10103724 | ANG | 0 | Nucleo do Cazenga |
41 | | Matos Helio | | ANG | 0 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
42 | | Moura Pedro | 10103740 | ANG | 0 | Nucleo do Rangel |
43 | | Viegas Simao | | ANG | 0 | Escola de Xadrez de Viana J.J |
44 | | Borges Jose | | ANG | 0 | Macovi do Golfe |