Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Vladimir Petrov memorial 2016 ''B"

Last update 06.03.2016 21:05:35, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
NMJankovskis Guntis11600551LAT2292Jekabpils
2
NMKarklins Imants11600942LAT2236Salaspils
3
NMTokranovs Dmitrijs11603011LAT2233U18Riga
4
NMSmorodinskis Igors11602015LAT2198S50Riga
5
NMStasans Aivars11601353LAT2171S50Riga
6
FMLevchenkov Vitaly11600411LAT2143S65Riga
7
MKMalyshev Roman24105325RUS2142Pskov
8
MKLauda Alexandr13903179MDA2139
9
NMDaudzvardis Janis11600160LAT2121S65Ogre
10
NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT2104S65Riga
11
MKFjodorovs Sergejs11602031LAT2092Riga
12
MKUngurs Edgars11601205LAT2075Riga
13
MKLagerborg Krister1712411SWE2056S50Stockholm
14
MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT2024S50Plavinas
15
MKUngurs Kazimirs11600705LAT2020S65Riga
16
MKSmilga Kristaps11600640LAT2004Riga
17
MKKaatiala Pekka506800FIN2000S50TammerSh
18
MKTenis Girts11601566LAT1994Jurmala
19
MKBeks Edmunds11603836LAT1990U20Kuldiga
20
FMOzolins Aris11601671LAT1988S50Liepaja
21
IGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1977Riga
22
IStavickis Isaks11604743LAT1975S65Riga
23
MKPolyakov Fedor11602953LAT1955U16Riga
24
MKIsakovs Janis4668030LAT1944S50Ventspils
25
WIMPolyakova Natalia4119126RUS1939wS50Pskov
26
MKAlipovs Anatoljs11602392LAT1920S50Riga
27
MKKolasa Pjotrs11604255LAT1897U16Riga
28
MKSelivanovs Anatolijs11603402LAT1890S50Malpils
29
IGuenther Oliver24611301GER1889 Stuttgart
30
ISalenieks Eduards11605871LAT1884U18Jelgava
31
MKParhomenko Margarita11603216LAT1875wU18Riga
32
MKMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1850wRiga
33
MKZiedins Roberts11604760LAT1847U18Riga
34
MKSemjonovs Vsevolods11604271LAT1842U16Riga
35
IRomanovskij Nikita13511556BLR1821U14Minsk
36
ILindermans Pavels11606100LAT1818U16Riga
37
MKMeiers Gundars11605820LAT1817S50Liepaja
38
IIvanovs Viktors11603941LAT1812Riga
39
IZhukov Anton34187534RUS1797U12Moscow
40
IFeldmanis Arturs11610794LAT1793Kuldiga
41
IUsacheva Glafira34119741RUS1789wU14Serpuhov
42
ILebedevs Aleksandrs11604816LAT1773Aizkraukle
43
IMorozli Grigorijs11604506LAT1772U14Riga
44
IVisnevskis Valdis11608161LAT1766S50Kekava
45
MKBreikss Peteris11602660LAT1758S50Koknese
46
IPetrovs Aleksandrs11601892LAT1758S65Riga
47
IGatere Liene11603658LAT1753wRiga
48
IVernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1727S50Ventspils
49
MKKlackins Samuils11610832LAT1725S65Riga
50
ISkolmeistars Uldis11606398LAT1700S65Ventspils
51
IBurkevica Ilze11605642LAT1692wKuldiga
52
IGolubovskis Maksims11608528LAT1679U14Riga
53
MKVainovska Valentina11602848LAT1654wS65Liepaja
54
IOzols Andris11605456LAT1644Riga
55
IBagirov Eldar11608811LAT1588S50Liepaja
56
IGlukhovskiy Matvey44174969RUS1555U14Moscow
57
IIKarabulut Erdener44517483TUR1750
58
IIMuttilainen Kai510297FIN1750Tammersh