Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:39:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow-Open 2016 G
Last update 09.02.2016 15:42:59, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2016/02/08 at 11:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
29
IM
Yuffa Daniil
2438
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Korobov Anton
2727
1
2
31
FM
Rychkov Oleg
2429
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Artemiev Vladislav
2712
2
3
33
IM
Ivanov Oleg V
2424
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Belous Vladimir
2658
4
4
46
GM
Kostenko Petr
2369
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Khismatullin Denis
2600
7
5
10
FM
Seliverstov Vladimir
2585
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Krylov Mikhail
2439
27
6
12
IM
Demidov Mikhail
2580
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Matinian Nikita
2439
28
7
14
FM
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
2545
3
1 - 0
3
IM
Iljiushenok Ilia
2434
30
8
18
GM
Goganov Aleksey
2498
3
½ - ½
3
IM
Badmatsyrenov Oleg
2427
32
9
48
Drygalov Andrey
2366
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Bajarani Ulvi
2484
20
10
24
IM
Tran Tuan Minh
2474
3
½ - ½
3
Sviridov Valery
2377
45
11
26
IM
Arslanov Shamil
2441
3
1 - 0
3
Smirnov Timofey
2353
51
12
17
GM
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
2510
2½
0 - 1
3
FM
Abdusattorov Nodirbek
2148
97
13
6
GM
Gasanov Eldar
2602
2½
1 - 0
2½
WGM
Schneider Veronika
2259
76
14
53
FM
Tekeyev Zaur
2347
2½
1 - 0
2½
GM
Antal Gergely
2477
22
15
80
FM
Martinez Ramirez Lennis
2247
2½
0 - 1
2½
IM
Lugovskoy Maxim
2474
23
16
3
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2674
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Musaev Rasul
2298
66
17
5
GM
Lintchevski Daniil
2638
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Chos Alexey
2281
70
18
8
GM
Gunina Valentina
2598
2
1 - 0
2
Gluhovsky Mark
2279
72
19
69
FM
Mustaps Matiss
2287
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Mozharov Mikhail
2581
11
20
78
WGM
Shaydullina Sandugach
2257
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Shtembuliak Evgeny
2572
13
21
71
Khoroshilov Nikita
2280
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Golubov Saveliy
2543
15
22
16
GM
Kiriakov Petr
2540
2
1 - 0
2
Linker Mikhail
2254
79
23
19
IM
Paravyan David
2497
2
0 - 1
2
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
2246
81
24
21
IM
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2482
2
1 - 0
2
Tyukhanov Alexey
2235
82
25
83
Chizhikov Vladislav
2233
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Moskalenko Alexander
2442
25
26
34
FM
Afanasiev Nikita
2424
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Sanzhaev Darsen
2232
84
27
36
IM
Kozionov Kirill
2402
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Semenov Rinat
2222
87
28
86
IM
Gevorgyan David Sh.
2222
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Khanin Semen
2397
37
29
38
IM
Korchmar Vasiliy
2397
2
1 - 0
2
Pahomov Ruslan
2206
89
30
88
FM
Fakhrutdinov Timur
2210
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Vorontsov Pavlo
2395
39
31
40
FM
Shevchenko Kirill
2393
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Samartsev Alexander
2197
91
32
95
Spichkin Alexander
2166
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Bazarov Konstantin
2389
41
33
42
IM
Kazakovskiy Valeriy
2387
2
0 - 1
2
WFM
Khazieva Elza
2138
99
34
96
FM
Reshetnikov Evgeny
2160
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Appolonov Sergey
2384
43
35
44
IM
Oganian Miran
2382
2
1 - 0
2
Takhirov Viktor
2137
101
36
98
Kovalev Vitaly
2143
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Gurvich Vitaly
2366
47
37
100
Sukhareva Evgeniya
2138
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Derbenev Andrey
2362
49
38
50
FM
Savitskiy Sergey
2355
2
1 - 0
2
Zasko Grigory
2131
103
39
52
FM
Kozlov Gennady
2350
2
1 - 0
2
Soldatov Arnold
2116
105
40
106
Terekhov Konstantin
2116
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Kharchenko Boris
2341
54
41
55
IM
Alikulov Elbek
2339
2
1 - 0
2
Konaplev Anton
2041
129
42
56
Pirverdiyev Agil
2335
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Asadli Vugar
2037
131
43
57
Galakhov Sergey
2329
2
1 - 0
2
Subbotin Andrey
1973
150
44
110
Poliakov Artem
2110
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Palachev Petr
2324
58
45
128
Klepikov Nikita
2046
2
1 - 0
2
Drygalov Sergey
2316
60
46
61
FM
Tran Minh Thang
2313
2
1 - 0
2
Smorchkov Danil
1859
173
47
133
Kashpur Mark
2033
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Lavrov Maxim
2309
62
48
63
Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan
2303
2
1 - 0
2
Serditykh Olesya
1568
203
49
65
Shalin Alexey
2299
2
0 - 1
2
Mukhtarov Leonid
2010
216
50
118
WFM
Eryshkanova Anastasiya
2085
1½
0 - 1
1½
GM
Miroshnichenko Evgenij
2597
9
51
143
Kruglikova Viktorija
1987
1½
0 - 1
1½
Triapishko Olexandr
2409
35
52
126
Timankin Fedor
2061
1½
1 - 0
1½
Gabitov Ruslan
2300
64
53
67
FM
Gabdushev Ruslan
2292
1½
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Rassokhina Ekaterina
2085
119
54
141
Pogosyan Stefan
1993
1½
1 - 0
1½
Goltsev Dmitry
2292
68
55
75
Kayukov Kirill
2264
1½
1 - 0
1½
Suhotskov Sergey
2031
134
56
90
IM
Vasilevich Irina
2201
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kurilo Vladislav
2011
138
57
92
Lebedev Mikhail S.
2172
1½
1 - 0
1½
CM
Karayev Kanan
1965
152
58
174
Beltyukov Denis
1858
1½
0 - 1
1½
WFM
Osmak Iulija
2168
93
59
157
Kuzub Pavel
1937
1½
0 - 1
1½
Kovalev Egor
2104
114
60
117
WIM
Baraeva Marina
2088
1½
1 - 0
1½
Levenshtein Mark
1973
215
61
59
FM
Geivondian Arman
2317
1
1 - 0
1½
Anchutin Nikita
1873
171
62
73
FM
Samdanov Samdan
2276
1
1 - 0
1
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
1942
156
63
153
Taranin Konstantin
1954
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Mashkov Sergey
2275
74
64
154
Ramazanov Baga
1952
1
0 - 1
1
Tsapulin Anatoly
2259
77
65
155
WFM
Nikulina Alena
1942
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Ibadov Dashgyn
2229
85
66
94
Obgolts Erik
2166
1
1 - 0
1
Borisova Ekaterina
1931
158
67
102
Fomenko Yakov
2136
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Chekletsov Ilya
1922
162
68
104
Royset Pal
2130
1
1 - 0
1
Tretyakov Stepan
1894
165
69
159
Zlachevskiy Leonid
1929
1
0 - 1
1
Makoveev Ilya
2114
107
70
108
Gasimov Elmar
2113
1
½ - ½
1
Tarasov Danila
1886
167
71
161
Machlik Edit
1925
1
0 - 1
1
Khokhlova Daria
2111
109
72
111
Gavryushin Dmitry
2108
1
1 - 0
1
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
1876
169
73
113
Sakhvadze Georgy
2106
1
1 - 0
1
Mustafayev Farid
1852
177
74
120
Vashchilov Sergey
2083
1
0 - 1
1
Kuzmin Ivan
1845
179
75
164
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
1908
1
0 - 1
1
Irkha Alexey
2082
121
76
122
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2082
1
0 - 1
1
Vinokur Yuliya
1814
181
77
166
Lushnikov Sergey
1892
1
0 - 1
1
Alekseeva Irina
2081
123
78
124
Golikov Daniil
2074
1
1 - 0
1
Zavialov Nikita A.
1785
185
79
170
Remizov Yaroslav
1875
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Shubin Kirill
2064
125
80
176
Kruk Ivan
1852
1
0 - 1
1
Pogosyan Armen
2055
127
81
130
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
2039
1
1 - 0
1
Mochalin Faddey
1794
184
82
178
Gozha Alexandr
1849
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Igonin Temur
2036
132
83
135
WFM
Nasybullina Alfia
2030
1
1 - 0
1
Keadana Amir
1718
189
84
180
Chekletsov Egor
1816
1
0 - 1
1
Khmelev Mikhail
2016
136
85
137
Torgaev Igor
2013
1
½ - ½
1
Somkin Kirill
1706
191
86
139
WFM
Sazonova Anastasia
2003
1
½ - ½
1
Balashov Egor
1620
197
87
182
De Luna Butz Alberto
1802
1
0 - 1
1
Blyanikhov Artur
2000
140
88
183
Tverdokhleb Aleksandr
1796
1
1 - 0
1
Gromak Ivan
1987
142
89
190
Golikov Sergei
1717
1
0 - 1
1
Piskov Vladimir A.
1983
144
90
147
Machlik Monika
1979
1
0 - 1
1
Teiitbaev Aktilek
1442
209
91
196
Strezhneva Ekaterina
1632
1
0 - 1
1
Mamontova Anastasia
1979
148
92
149
FM
Vokhidov Shamsiddin
1975
1
1 - 0
1
Savelyev Sergey
0
217
93
188
Khudyakov Stanislav
1730
½
1 - 0
½
WFM
Ivanova Karina
2107
112
94
146
Voronkov Roman
1980
½
1 - 0
½
Eynullayev Atilla
1694
192
95
200
Aure Anders Nilsson
1599
½
0 - 1
½
Matjukhin Anatolij
1927
160
96
168
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
1881
½
1 - 0
½
Chervonenkis Boris
1678
193
97
172
Popov Oleg
1871
½
1 - 0
½
Nanyan Georgy
1599
201
98
198
Tarasenko Vitalij
1620
½
0 - 1
½
Eynullayev Altay
1857
175
99
115
WIM
Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim
2094
0
1 - 0
0
Tatarinova Elena
1570
202
100
206
Stepanova Faina
1474
0
0 - 1
0
Salemgareev Tagir
2093
116
101
145
Baiandin Ilia
1981
0
1 - 0
0
Alekseev Leonid
1542
204
102
151
Shornikov Vyatcheslav
1969
0
½ - ½
0
Vyborov Ivan
1523
205
103
163
Toporkova Sofia
1909
0
1 - 0
0
Savelyeva Anastasia
1405
210
104
186
Pettersen Johan
1755
0
1 - 0
0
Bochkovar Alina
0
213
105
208
Gorskiy Alexander
1442
0
0 - 1
0
Serdyuk Vladimir
1748
187
106
194
Keze Arnis
1678
0
0 - 1
0
Vanin Dmitry
0
218
107
211
Zelenskaya Anastasiya
1377
0
½ - ½
0
Perov German
1638
195
108
212
Chagina Ulyana
1307
0
1 - 0
0
Pozzo Dominic T
1608
199
109
214
Gadzhiev Shakhin
0
0
1
bye
110
207
Zavyalov Nikita
1471
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use