Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:02:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow-Open 2016 D
Last update 07.02.2016 16:55:47, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2016/02/06 at 16:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
4
GM
Vasiukov Evgeni
2403
6
½ - ½
6
IM
Kalegin Evgenij
2437
3
2
2
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2504
5½
1 - 0
6
GM
Arkhipov Sergey
2510
1
3
8
IM
Kremenietsky Anatoly M.
2307
5½
½ - ½
5½
Koshevoy Sergey
2195
19
4
48
Neiman Mikhail
2059
5½
0 - 1
5½
Kachar Vladimir
2271
11
5
20
FM
Tchernyi Viktor
2193
5½
½ - ½
5½
IM
Kozlov Vladimir N
2192
21
6
26
FM
Iliushkin Evgeny
2180
5½
1 - 0
5
Lopukhin Anatoly
2346
6
7
35
Kirillov Nikolay
2130
5
1 - 0
5
IM
Mishuchkov Nikolai M.
2315
7
8
12
GM
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
2268
5
½ - ½
5
Borisov Evgenij
2126
36
9
16
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
2230
5
½ - ½
5
Bratus Petr P
2116
38
10
39
IM
Samartsev Alexander
2107
5
1 - 0
5
Guberniev Alexey
2185
23
11
27
Kalinin Anatoly
2169
5
1 - 0
5
Luzhetskiy Yuri
2080
44
12
51
Yudkevich Mikhail
2055
5
½ - ½
5
Melnik Viktor
2140
30
13
65
Kleimenov Yury
2008
5
0 - 1
5
WIM
Sazonova Elena N.
2134
33
14
10
IM
Lazarev Gennady
2278
4½
1 - 0
5
Kilbienep Tuskul
2019
61
15
5
IM
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2373
4½
1 - 0
4½
Polonskiy Pavel
2138
32
16
13
Panteleev Yury
2258
4½
1 - 0
4½
WFM
Khropova Larisa
2096
40
17
14
IM
Ageichenko Genadi A
2242
4½
1 - 0
4½
Danilov Boris
2085
43
18
92
Kazantsev Valentin
1913
4½
1 - 0
4½
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
2237
15
19
109
Andreev Gennady
1862
4½
0 - 1
4½
Karmov Mazhmudin
2214
17
20
18
Bobrov Valentin
2209
4½
0 - 1
4½
FM
Klots Leonid
2076
46
21
170
Buinov Alexandr
0
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Losev Dmitry
2185
22
22
29
Gaspariants Garry
2154
4½
1 - 0
4½
Kopeikin Yuri
1976
76
23
31
WFM
Bogumil Tatiana
2138
4½
0 - 1
4½
Subbotin Andrey
2044
53
24
9
IM
Shvedchikov Anatoli I.
2306
4
1 - 0
4½
Jakovlev Oleg
1912
93
25
24
FM
Zilbert Oleg
2184
4
1 - 0
4
Terekhin Vladimir I.
1954
82
26
25
Chernov Yury
2181
4
½ - ½
4
Rossal Valeriy I.
1952
83
27
37
FM
Sabaev Evgueni
2123
4
1 - 0
4
Baskakov Nikolay
1921
89
28
87
Borodin Stanislav
1925
4
0 - 1
4
Paster Arkady M.
2093
42
29
49
Sinelnikov Igor
2056
4
1 - 0
4
Samatov Anatolij
1900
97
30
85
Skoriak Ivan
1930
4
1 - 0
4
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056
50
31
96
Vorobiov Nikolai
1902
4
1 - 0
4
Koskov Boris
2024
57
32
88
Kondratiev Vissarion L.
1925
4
½ - ½
4
Martynov Vladimir
2011
64
33
105
Baisakalov Erkesh
1868
4
0 - 1
4
Varantsou Ivan
2004
67
34
70
Putenihin Oleg
2002
4
1 - 0
4
Matjukhin Anatolij
1887
101
35
74
Egorov Valentin
1978
4
0 - 1
4
Prakhov Nikolay
1866
106
36
107
Novikov Sergey M.
1864
4
1 - 0
4
Malov Lev
1977
75
37
168
Altukhov Alexander
0
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Beliaeva Natalia
1973
77
38
81
Koshil Tikhon
1958
4
1 - 0
4
Moiseev Anatoly V.
1860
110
39
41
Bakhtin Vladimir A.
2096
3½
1 - 0
4
Polischuk Vyacheslav
1802
124
40
55
Goroshilov Vladislav
2033
3½
½ - ½
3½
WIM
Melnik Galina
1919
90
41
80
Groisman Anatoliy
1965
3½
0 - 1
3½
Pavlov Anatoly F.
2030
56
42
112
Grigoriev Sergey
1850
3½
1 - 0
3½
Sorokopudov Vladimir M.
2020
60
43
171
Isotow Yury
0
3½
0 - 1
3½
Burkov Viktor
2005
66
44
68
Matveev Vladimir
2003
3½
1 - 0
3½
Polischuk Anatoly
1849
113
45
69
FM
Ivanets Vladimir
2002
3½
½ - ½
3½
Butneva Larisa
1847
114
46
72
Zinkovich Yury
1982
3½
0 - 1
3½
Fadjejev Vladimir
1746
133
47
78
Evstigneev Viktor
1973
3½
1 - 0
3½
Kuznetsov Yuriy
1834
117
48
174
Pirozhenko Vladimir
0
3½
0 - 1
3½
Safiullin Rafael
1972
79
49
34
Piatin Oleg
2131
3
½ - ½
3½
Kalinsky Vladimir
0
172
50
116
Rakhmatulaev Konstantin
1840
3
0 - 1
3
Salimov Gairat
2155
28
51
45
Masich Viktor
2077
3
1 - 0
3
Nikulin Viktor
1879
104
52
115
Borisov Yury
1845
3
1 - 0
3
Mishin Vladimir
2075
47
53
121
Potemkin Evgeny
1814
3
½ - ½
3
Zhukovsky Viacheslav
2053
52
54
54
Zavialov Vladimir
2036
3
1 - 0
3
Remizov Alexander
1894
99
55
123
Nikulin Vladimir
1802
3
1 - 0
3
Semenov Viktor
2022
58
56
59
FM
Burkov Dmitry
2020
3
- - +
3
Krylov Vladimir
1788
129
57
62
Korolev Evgeniy
2017
3
1 - 0
3
Bikchentaev Farit
0
169
58
125
Kashirsky Eugeny D.
1793
3
½ - ½
3
Sapronov Boris S.
1992
71
59
73
Volkov Evgeniy
1979
3
0 - 1
3
Serdyuk Vladimir
0
175
60
127
Pobochin Yury
1790
3
1 - 0
3
Berdnikov Valentin
1946
84
61
140
Mishakov Anatoly
1708
3
0 - 1
3
Ivanov Nikolay A.
1917
91
62
173
Orlov Valeriy
0
3
0 - 1
2½
Shavrov Vladimir K.
1927
86
63
94
Ivanov Valery
1908
2½
½ - ½
2½
Ivanov Anatoly
1773
130
64
134
Koskova Galina
1739
2½
0 - 1
2½
Shcherbakov Nikolay
1908
95
65
131
Degtiarev Viktor
1770
2½
1 - 0
2½
Onoprienko Elena
1895
98
66
136
Vasiukova Ekaterina
1717
2½
0 - 1
2½
Lavrentiev Yuri
1883
102
67
142
Radchenko Grigory
1702
2½
½ - ½
2½
Mironov Yury
1863
108
68
111
Masich Vladimir
1855
2½
1 - 0
2½
Afanasiev Petr
1735
135
69
143
Sprints Eleonora
1689
2½
0 - 1
2½
Rakaev Rishat
1827
118
70
119
Absoliamov Javday
1820
2½
½ - ½
2½
Amelichkin Nikolay
1645
147
71
162
Afanasieva Elena
1530
2½
0 - 1
2½
Temiakov Viktor
1817
120
72
122
Surov Anatoly
1810
2½
1 - 0
2½
Mansursky Shevket
1708
139
73
160
Fedotov Aleksandr
1539
2
0 - 1
2
Dmitriev Valery
1788
128
74
164
Pavlov Alexandr
1492
2
0 - 1
2
Morozov Boris
1759
132
75
137
Gimazov Evgeny
1710
2
0 - 1
2
Balashov Aleksandr
1641
149
76
145
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
1660
2
½ - ½
2
Urbanaites Elvira
1611
152
77
146
Goncharov Aleksey
1650
2
1 - 0
2
Buchenkov Igor
1536
161
78
157
Zotin Alexander
1571
2
½ - ½
2
Filippov Nikolay
1645
148
79
158
Filippova Svetlana A.
1551
2
½ - ½
1½
Shmyreva Tatiana
1609
153
80
150
Neuymina Nadezhda
1638
1½
1 - 0
1½
Artemenko Rimma
1491
165
81
166
Stepanova Faina
1448
1½
0 - 1
1½
Samartsev Georgy
1607
154
82
167
Vasiukova Renata D.
1432
1
0 - 1
1
Keze Arnis
1706
141
83
159
Lion Eduard
1549
1
½ - ½
1
Sirotinin Vladimir
1584
156
84
163
Klimina Nina
1496
1
1
bye
85
63
FM
Yakushev Vladimir
2015
2
0
not paired
86
100
Pylaev Evgenij
1891
2
0
not paired
87
103
FM
Sosnin Nikolay N.
1879
1
0
not paired
88
126
Lisachenko Natalia
1793
1
0
not paired
89
138
Korneeva Tamara
1708
0
0
not paired
90
144
Lukina Tatiana
1663
0
0
not paired
91
151
Musalikin Vladimir
1615
0
0
not paired
92
155
Vanchikova Dulma
1605
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use