Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:31:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow-Open 2016 D
Last update 07.02.2016 16:55:47, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2016/02/01 at 16:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
GM
Arkhipov Sergey
2510
2
½ - ½
2
WFM
Bogumil Tatiana
2138
31
2
33
WIM
Sazonova Elena N.
2134
2
½ - ½
2
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2504
2
3
34
Piatin Oleg
2131
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Vasiukov Evgeni
2403
4
4
5
IM
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2373
2
½ - ½
2
FM
Sabaev Evgueni
2123
37
5
38
Bratus Petr P
2116
2
0 - 1
2
Lopukhin Anatoly
2346
6
6
7
IM
Mishuchkov Nikolai M.
2315
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Samartsev Alexander
2107
39
7
40
WFM
Khropova Larisa
2096
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Kremenietsky Anatoly M.
2307
8
8
9
IM
Shvedchikov Anatoli I.
2306
2
½ - ½
2
Yudkevich Mikhail
2055
51
9
42
Paster Arkady M.
2093
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
2268
12
10
13
Panteleev Yury
2258
2
½ - ½
2
Kopeikin Yuri
1976
76
11
15
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
2237
2
1 - 0
2
Evstigneev Viktor
1973
78
12
19
Koshevoy Sergey
2195
2
1 - 0
2
Rossal Valeriy I.
1952
83
13
46
FM
Klots Leonid
2076
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Tchernyi Viktor
2193
20
14
21
IM
Kozlov Vladimir N
2192
2
1 - 0
2
Serdyuk Vladimir
0
175
15
67
Varantsou Ivan
2004
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Losev Dmitry
2185
22
16
101
Matjukhin Anatolij
1887
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Iliushkin Evgeny
2180
26
17
43
Danilov Boris
2085
1½
1 - 0
1½
IM
Lazarev Gennady
2278
10
18
11
Kachar Vladimir
2271
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kleimenov Yury
2008
65
19
60
Sorokopudov Vladimir M.
2020
1½
0 - 1
1½
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
2230
16
20
17
Karmov Mazhmudin
2214
1½
1 - 0
1½
FM
Burkov Dmitry
2020
59
21
23
Guberniev Alexey
2185
1½
1 - 0
1½
Zinkovich Yury
1982
72
22
66
Burkov Viktor
2005
1½
0 - 1
1½
FM
Zilbert Oleg
2184
24
23
25
Chernov Yury
2181
1½
½ - ½
1½
Egorov Valentin
1978
74
24
27
Kalinin Anatoly
2169
1½
½ - ½
1½
Putenihin Oleg
2002
70
25
112
Grigoriev Sergey
1850
1½
½ - ½
1½
Gaspariants Garry
2154
29
26
79
Safiullin Rafael
1972
1½
0 - 1
1½
Bakhtin Vladimir A.
2096
41
27
3
IM
Kalegin Evgenij
2437
1
1 - 0
1
Kondratiev Vissarion L.
1925
88
28
87
Borodin Stanislav
1925
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Ageichenko Genadi A
2242
14
29
90
WIM
Melnik Galina
1919
1
0 - 1
1
Bobrov Valentin
2209
18
30
28
Salimov Gairat
2155
1
½ - ½
1
Kazantsev Valentin
1913
92
31
30
Melnik Viktor
2140
1
1 - 0
1
Ivanov Valery
1908
94
32
32
Polonskiy Pavel
2138
1
0 - 1
1
Vorobiov Nikolai
1902
96
33
95
Shcherbakov Nikolay
1908
1
0 - 1
1
Kirillov Nikolay
2130
35
34
36
Borisov Evgenij
2126
1
1 - 0
1
Pylaev Evgenij
1891
100
35
44
Luzhetskiy Yuri
2080
1
1 - 0
1
Lavrentiev Yuri
1883
102
36
99
Remizov Alexander
1894
1
1 - 0
1
Masich Viktor
2077
45
37
103
FM
Sosnin Nikolay N.
1879
1
- - +
1
Mishin Vladimir
2075
47
38
48
Neiman Mikhail
2059
1
1 - 0
1
Baisakalov Erkesh
1868
105
39
104
Nikulin Viktor
1879
1
0 - 1
1
Sinelnikov Igor
2056
49
40
50
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056
1
0 - 1
1
Novikov Sergey M.
1864
107
41
52
Zhukovsky Viacheslav
2053
1
1 - 0
1
Andreev Gennady
1862
109
42
106
Prakhov Nikolay
1866
1
½ - ½
1
Subbotin Andrey
2044
53
43
54
Zavialov Vladimir
2036
1
0 - 1
1
Polischuk Anatoly
1849
113
44
110
Moiseev Anatoly V.
1860
1
1 - 0
1
Goroshilov Vladislav
2033
55
45
56
Pavlov Anatoly F.
2030
1
1 - 0
1
Borisov Yury
1845
115
46
114
Butneva Larisa
1847
1
1 - 0
1
Koskov Boris
2024
57
47
117
Kuznetsov Yuriy
1834
1
½ - ½
1
Semenov Viktor
2022
58
48
126
Lisachenko Natalia
1793
1
0 - 1
1
Kilbienep Tuskul
2019
61
49
62
Korolev Evgeniy
2017
1
1 - 0
1
Pobochin Yury
1790
127
50
128
Dmitriev Valery
1788
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Yakushev Vladimir
2015
63
51
132
Morozov Boris
1759
1
0 - 1
1
Matveev Vladimir
2003
68
52
133
Fadjejev Vladimir
1746
1
½ - ½
1
FM
Ivanets Vladimir
2002
69
53
71
Sapronov Boris S.
1992
1
0 - 1
1
Afanasiev Petr
1735
135
54
75
Malov Lev
1977
1
½ - ½
1
Mishakov Anatoly
1708
140
55
77
WFM
Beliaeva Natalia
1973
1
1 - 0
1
Keze Arnis
1706
141
56
147
Amelichkin Nikolay
1645
1
½ - ½
1
Groisman Anatoliy
1965
80
57
154
Samartsev Georgy
1607
1
0 - 1
1
Koshil Tikhon
1958
81
58
82
Terekhin Vladimir I.
1954
1
1 - 0
1
Altukhov Alexander
0
168
59
84
Berdnikov Valentin
1946
1
1 - 0
1
Isotow Yury
0
171
60
174
Pirozhenko Vladimir
0
1
0 - 1
1
Skoriak Ivan
1930
85
61
169
Bikchentaev Farit
0
1
½ - ½
1
Shavrov Vladimir K.
1927
86
62
93
Jakovlev Oleg
1912
½
½ - ½
½
Degtiarev Viktor
1770
131
63
146
Goncharov Aleksey
1650
½
0 - 1
½
Onoprienko Elena
1895
98
64
108
Mironov Yury
1863
½
1 - 0
½
Sprints Eleonora
1689
143
65
153
Shmyreva Tatiana
1609
½
1 - 0
½
Masich Vladimir
1855
111
66
163
Klimina Nina
1496
½
½ - ½
½
Absoliamov Javday
1820
119
67
120
Temiakov Viktor
1817
½
½ - ½
½
Fedotov Aleksandr
1539
160
68
172
Kalinsky Vladimir
0
½
1 - 0
½
Nikulin Vladimir
1802
123
69
129
Krylov Vladimir
1788
½
½ - ½
½
Orlov Valeriy
0
173
70
64
Martynov Vladimir
2011
0
1 - 0
0
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
1660
145
71
148
Filippov Nikolay
1645
0
0 - 1
0
Volkov Evgeniy
1979
73
72
89
Baskakov Nikolay
1921
0
1 - 0
0
Balashov Aleksandr
1641
149
73
91
Ivanov Nikolay A.
1917
0
1 - 0
0
Neuymina Nadezhda
1638
150
74
97
Samatov Anatolij
1900
0
1 - 0
0
Musalikin Vladimir
1615
151
75
152
Urbanaites Elvira
1611
0
0 - 1
0
Rakhmatulaev Konstantin
1840
116
76
118
Rakaev Rishat
1827
0
1 - 0
0
Sirotinin Vladimir
1584
156
77
157
Zotin Alexander
1571
0
0 - 1
0
Potemkin Evgeny
1814
121
78
158
Filippova Svetlana A.
1551
0
½ - ½
0
Surov Anatoly
1810
122
79
124
Polischuk Vyacheslav
1802
0
1 - 0
0
Lion Eduard
1549
159
80
161
Buchenkov Igor
1536
0
0 - 1
0
Kashirsky Eugeny D.
1793
125
81
130
Ivanov Anatoly
1773
0
1 - 0
0
Pavlov Alexandr
1492
164
82
134
Koskova Galina
1739
0
1 - 0
0
Artemenko Rimma
1491
165
83
162
Afanasieva Elena
1530
0
0 - 1
0
Vasiukova Ekaterina
1717
136
84
137
Gimazov Evgeny
1710
0
1 - 0
0
Stepanova Faina
1448
166
85
139
Mansursky Shevket
1708
0
1 - 0
0
Vasiukova Renata D.
1432
167
86
170
Buinov Alexandr
0
0
1 - 0
0
Radchenko Grigory
1702
142
87
138
Korneeva Tamara
1708
0
0
not paired
88
144
Lukina Tatiana
1663
0
0
not paired
89
155
Vanchikova Dulma
1605
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use