Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:03:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow-Open 2016 С
Last update 07.02.2016 14:24:38, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2016/02/04 at 16:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
11
FM
Toropov Pavel
2275
5
1 - 0
5
Sbitnev Andrey
2172
43
2
13
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2262
5
½ - ½
5
FM
Volkov Sergei
2272
12
3
3
Kavalenia Leonid
2291
4½
0 - 1
5
Malyshev Grigory
2172
42
4
9
Dashko Andrey
2278
4½
1 - 0
4½
Minasyan Arnold
2162
46
5
17
FM
Chekletsov Ilya
2246
4½
½ - ½
4½
FM
Kedrov Valery V.
2130
60
6
93
Lobodanov Dmitri
2076
4½
0 - 1
4½
Kovalev Vitaly
2178
37
7
1
FM
Dilanyan Grigor
2298
4
1 - 0
4
Trusov Mikhail
2151
51
8
2
FM
Gabdushev Ruslan
2292
4
1 - 0
4
Oguzov Shamil
2148
55
9
52
Karimov Alisher
2150
4
0 - 1
4
Galakhov Sergey
2290
4
10
7
FM
Ganzhurov Roman
2280
4
0 - 1
4
Osmiev Ali
2140
57
11
62
Kruzhilin Aleksey
2126
4
½ - ½
4
FM
Egorov Dmitry
2255
14
12
19
Evdokimov Alexey
2243
4
1 - 0
4
Takhirov Viktor
2125
63
13
21
Tsapulin Anatoly
2233
4
½ - ½
4
Palin Denis
2122
65
14
64
FM
Palkovich Denis
2124
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Shubin Kirill
2231
22
15
23
Gagarinov Sergey
2229
4
1 - 0
4
Isagov Nariman
2107
73
16
68
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
2118
4
1 - 0
4
Tyukhanov Alexey
2228
24
17
25
Fitiak Sergey
2225
4
1 - 0
4
IM
Murzin Lenar
2099
80
18
128
Zaika Daniil
2028
4
1 - 0
4
IM
Malinin Yuri
2223
27
19
28
Kolmakov Pavel
2223
4
½ - ½
4
Khorsun Vsevolod
1984
153
20
132
Perelygin Mikhail
2019
4
0 - 1
4
Rodionov Yuri
2220
29
21
192
Asanakunov J
1928
4
1 - 0
4
Kotov Alexander
2207
31
22
26
Vorobjov Denis S.
2224
3½
½ - ½
4
Poghosyan Armen
0
338
23
6
FM
Kuprijanov Anatoly
2286
3½
½ - ½
3½
Sharikov Sergej
2083
91
24
90
Garafutdinov Ainur
2086
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Sysoev Vjacheslav
2279
8
25
96
IM
Solcanean Serghei
2073
3½
1 - 0
3½
Zmeev Viktor
2240
20
26
32
Demidov Leonid
2204
3½
½ - ½
3½
Kurashov Andrey
2052
112
27
34
FM
Yuferev Oleg
2193
3½
½ - ½
3½
Tsapalin Sergey
2038
121
28
36
FM
Pavlov Oleg
2180
3½
½ - ½
3½
Guseinov Djelal
2014
133
29
94
Scherbakov Mikhail
2076
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Rozanov Pavel B.
2175
39
30
105
Gitelson Arkady
2058
3½
1 - 0
3½
Spichkin Alexander
2167
45
31
50
Tabaryan Artem
2151
3½
1 - 0
3½
Gromak Ivan
2012
135
32
107
Poliakov Artem
2056
3½
1 - 0
3½
Shalin Alexey
2132
59
33
116
Kavyev Ruslan
2046
3½
½ - ½
3½
Elishev Ivan
2120
67
34
76
Popov Denis
2104
3½
0 - 1
3½
Seliverstov Vladislav
2004
139
35
173
Avalyan Artur
1956
3½
½ - ½
3½
Pesotskiy Mikhail
2100
79
36
187
Odegov Artem
1936
3½
½ - ½
3½
WFM
Khazieva Elza
2095
83
37
84
Artemov Nikita
2093
3½
0 - 1
3½
Murtazin Ruslan
1991
149
38
86
Voronkov Denis
2093
3½
½ - ½
3½
Kyrnaev Aleksey
1881
216
39
351
Zezyulin Konstantin
0
3½
0 - 1
3½
Shostka Pavel
2090
87
40
201
Ulyankin Igor
1913
3½
1 - 0
3
Denishev Marat
2277
10
41
5
Khanzhin Fedor
2290
3
0 - 1
3
Simakov Alexey P.
1975
160
42
150
Kenenbaev Aidar
1989
3
½ - ½
3
Lebedev Alexandr
2255
15
43
152
Bezhenar Georgy
1987
3
- - +
3
FM
Mestnikov Aisen
2200
33
44
158
Makarian Rudik
1978
3
1 - 0
3
Vashchilov Sergey
2175
41
45
163
Mehrad Ahmad Tamim
1971
3
1 - 0
3
Dzhumaev Almir
2151
49
46
54
Navrodskiy Boris
2148
3
1 - 0
3
Yeritsyan Aram
1974
162
47
56
FM
Bujakevich Aleksandr
2142
3
1 - 0
3
Karabut Vladimir
1970
164
48
165
Teiitbaev Aktilek
1970
3
0 - 1
3
Eranyan Khachatur
2128
61
49
171
Kirillov Konstantin
1958
3
0 - 1
3
Remizov Yaroslav
2113
69
50
70
Talov Nikita
2113
3
0 - 1
3
Yanko Ivan
1969
166
51
72
Kvitka Roman
2110
3
1 - 0
3
Kopylov Daniel
1966
168
52
169
Privalov Igor
1966
3
0 - 1
3
Gabitov Ruslan
2105
75
53
177
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
1951
3
½ - ½
3
Mukhitdinov Akmalkhon
2103
77
54
78
Gadaborshev Timur
2100
3
0 - 1
3
Azaryan Tigran
1962
170
55
183
Antonian Grant
1947
3
0 - 1
3
Kalabukhov Bogdan
2099
81
56
185
Kolyuzhnov Vladislav
1940
3
½ - ½
3
Galkin Vladimir
2098
82
57
199
Romashin Andrey
1915
3
1 - 0
3
Kondenko Alexey
2089
88
58
92
Volkov Roman
2080
3
½ - ½
3
Fedotov Konstantin
1949
178
59
213
Grigorian Maksim
1887
3
½ - ½
3
Levenshtein Mark
2068
97
60
99
Smorchkov Danil
2067
3
½ - ½
3
Bagdasarov Eduard
1939
186
61
228
Dudin Gleb
1854
3
0 - 1
3
Shapfiullin Ildar
2066
100
62
101
Pavlova Nataliy
2065
3
½ - ½
3
Nyirenda Misheck
1901
208
63
221
Eynullayev Atilla
1867
3
1 - 0
3
Voronkov Roman
2065
102
64
103
Mirgazov Rinat
2062
3
1 - 0
3
Baranovskiy Daniil
1893
210
65
233
Paldyaev Vladislav
1849
3
½ - ½
3
Irkha Alexey
2056
106
66
247
Dmitriev Nikolay
1806
3
0 - 1
3
Tersinsev Andrey
2055
108
67
251
De Luna Butz Alberto
1802
3
1 - 0
3
Waechter Nathalie
2054
110
68
258
Grigoryev Vladislav
1758
3
0 - 1
3
Umarov Javlonbek
2052
113
69
262
Abbasova Sadagat
1731
3
0 - 1
3
Melnikov Sergey
2036
123
70
270
Ternovskiy Alexey
1721
3
½ - ½
3
Gaer Igor
2029
125
71
276
Zaitseva Lyudmila
1665
3
0 - 1
3
Voronenkov Sergey
2028
127
72
130
Chittka Julius
2021
3
1 - 0
3
Parvanyan Alfred
1888
212
73
136
WFM
Tsepennikova Tatyana
2011
3
0 - 1
3
Gozha Alexandr
1849
232
74
142
Soldatenkov Anton
2001
3
0 - 1
3
Shusharin Maxim
0
344
75
30
FM
Kolomensky Vladimir
2210
2½
1 - 0
2½
Sanati Charlotte
1949
180
76
191
Sorov Semen
1932
2½
1 - 0
2½
Xiong Ferdinand
2193
35
77
44
Goltsev Dmitry
2171
2½
1 - 0
2½
Sychev Daniil
1915
200
78
48
Toktogonov Damil
2152
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kretov Leonid
1910
202
79
58
Gorbunov Gleb
2139
2½
0 - 1
2½
Beltyukov Denis
1907
204
80
71
Nurmatov Semen
2111
2½
0 - 1
2½
Tverdokhleb Aleksandr
1907
206
81
74
FM
Afshari Mohammadreza
2105
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ashid Tsetsegulzii
1869
220
82
196
Eynullayev Altay
1920
2½
1 - 0
2½
Muhtarov Leonid
2089
89
83
207
Loshakov Dmitry
1906
2½
0 - 1
2½
WCM
Kiseleva Arina
2075
95
84
209
Kashpur Mark
1895
2½
½ - ½
2½
Sergeev Yury I.
2068
98
85
109
Kovach Dmitri
2054
2½
1 - 0
2½
Leyman Ivan
1867
222
86
217
Tretyakov Stepan
1881
2½
1 - 0
2½
Moiseenko Andrey
2050
115
87
225
Torgaev Igor
1858
2½
0 - 1
2½
Anthopoulos Hristos
2044
117
88
118
Seliverstov Vitaliy
2044
2½
1 - 0
2½
Mustafayev Farid
1852
230
89
122
Efendiev Enver
2037
2½
0 - 1
2½
Khudyakov Stanislav
1846
234
90
227
Pyrerko Andrey
1857
2½
0 - 1
2½
Tolibayev Timur
2024
129
91
231
Zakharova Oksana
1850
2½
0 - 1
2½
Dambaev Bilikto
2021
131
92
140
Baiandin Ilia
2002
2½
½ - ½
2½
Chizha Olga
1838
238
93
237
Dzhumabaev Ysak
1842
2½
½ - ½
2½
Lefebr Vladislav
2001
141
94
239
Voronin Victor
1837
2½
0 - 1
2½
Matskevich Ivan
1997
143
95
148
Lupynin Viacheslav
1991
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
1804
248
96
260
Meteliov Boris
1742
2½
½ - ½
2½
Kulaev Maxim
1989
151
97
154
Rozmanov Aleksandr
1984
2½
½ - ½
2½
Zakharov Denis
1804
250
98
155
Arkhipkin Ilya
1983
2½
1 - 0
2½
Efremov Vladislav
1751
259
99
156
Glagolev Semen
1982
2½
1 - 0
2½
Chervonenkis Boris
1739
261
100
325
Divaev Vadim
0
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ryzhkov Sergey
1980
157
101
167
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
1967
2½
1 - 0
2½
Hajiyev Shahin
1613
293
102
179
Nejadshirazi Mohammad Reza
1949
2½
1 - 0
2½
Mamin Vadim
0
336
103
345
Spirin Viktor
0
2½
+ - -
2
Matveev Stanislav
2175
40
104
224
Ilchenko A
1858
2
0 - 1
2
Farazi Khaiber
2160
47
105
223
Gasimov Elmar
1865
2
1 - 0
2
Mestnikov Aital
2150
53
106
229
Mochalin Faddey
1852
2
1 - 0
2
Popov Oleg
2093
85
107
104
Khmelev Mikhail
2059
2
½ - ½
2
AIM
Mecsherykov Andrei
1857
226
108
235
WIM
Kaydanovich Marina
1843
2
0 - 1
2
Geshko Aleksey
2043
119
109
120
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
2043
2
1 - 0
2
Buyukli Egor
1842
236
110
124
Goldbeck Lars
2031
2
1 - 0
2
Averyanov Grigori
1829
241
111
126
Knyazev Nikolay
2028
2
½ - ½
2
Tukaeva Adelya
1821
243
112
134
Lushnikov Sergey
2013
2
½ - ½
2
Zavialov Nikita A.
1820
244
113
245
Kuzmin Ivan
1816
2
1 - 0
2
Safonov Nikita
2010
137
114
144
Buvaltsev Andrey
1995
2
1 - 0
2
Pessiridis Isaak
1809
246
115
253
Zheleznyak Nikolay
1795
2
0 - 1
2
Mamaev Evgeniy
1995
145
116
146
Shamsijarov Aleksandr
1993
2
1 - 0
2
Pettersen Johan
1799
252
117
264
Golikov Sergei
1727
2
1 - 0
2
Tatarintsev Egor
1993
147
118
159
WFM
Larina Marija
1976
2
1 - 0
2
Somkin Kirill
1727
265
119
161
Shirshov Nikolay
1974
2
1 - 0
2
Vlasova Zlata
1722
269
120
172
Mamonov Alexey
1957
2
1 - 0
2
Pozzo Dominic T
1608
295
121
175
Mulyukov Artur
1954
2
1 - 0
2
Tishkin Boris
1500
307
122
181
Ezhikov Vitaly
1948
2
1 - 0
2
Zelenskaya Anastasiya
1415
312
123
266
Atakishiyev Elmar
1725
2
1 - 0
2
Karapetian Albert
1948
182
124
268
Khaliullin Albert
1723
2
+ - -
2
Kuryshkin Anatoliy
1942
184
125
189
Tarasov Danila
1934
2
½ - ½
2
Babadzhanov Nursaid
0
321
126
271
Alekseev Mikhail
1693
2
1 - 0
2
Ovchinnikov Andrey
1932
190
127
274
Gavrilov Victor
1674
2
1 - 0
2
Alifirov Anatoliy
1921
195
128
322
Blyanihov Artur
0
2
½ - ½
2
Zemliakov Igor
1918
197
129
198
Piskov Vladimir A.
1916
2
1 - 0
2
Gotsiridze Giorgi
0
327
130
205
Tuzhba Konstantin
1907
2
1 - 0
2
Isaak Julian
0
329
131
211
Tsybakov Sergey
1890
2
0 - 1
2
Rusu Vitalie
0
340
132
341
Sagynaliev Iljas
0
2
0 - 1
2
Salomatin Anton
1885
214
133
215
Mokshanov Igor
1883
2
1 - 0
2
Zhitkov Evgeny
0
353
134
278
Yastrebov Nikita
1661
2
0 - 1
2
Kruk Ivan
1879
218
135
66
IM
Semenov Rinat
2120
1½
1 - 0
1½
Aure Anders Nilsson
1630
285
136
114
Gaboshvili Georgy
2051
1½
½ - ½
1½
Bukellal Arsh
1618
291
137
138
Selivanov Daniil
2007
1½
1 - 0
1½
Dogadushkin Sergey
1628
287
138
282
Ivlev Aleksandr
1638
1½
0 - 1
1½
Kurnaev Vladimir
1956
174
139
176
Ramazanov Baga
1952
1½
1 - 0
1½
Volkov Vladislav
1576
298
140
288
Eue Vicky
1626
1½
1 - 0
1½
Niedermayr Arthur
1934
188
141
292
Karamov Stepan
1614
1½
0 - 1
1½
Faridi Faham
1928
193
142
194
Shlychkov Mikhail
1922
1½
1 - 0
1½
Mastrostefano Dante
1558
301
143
308
Novozhilova Polina
1497
1½
0 - 1
1½
Zaitsev Alexandr A
1834
240
144
310
Borodin Georgy
1490
1½
0 - 1
1½
Keadana Amir
1825
242
145
326
Garifullin Pavel
0
1½
½ - ½
1½
Shelepen Aleksandr
1793
254
146
330
Kashirin Vladislav
0
1½
0 - 1
1½
Iskhakov Kamil
1783
256
147
332
Kornilov Dmitriy
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
Golovin Vitaliy
1729
263
148
335
Lapekhin Alexander
0
1½
0 - 1
1½
Weimert Miriam
1724
267
149
342
Sergienko Artem
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
Bondarenko Maria
1681
273
150
277
Zakirov Artur
1664
1½
1 - 0
1½
Tongak Oleg
0
348
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use