Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:30:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow-Open 2016 G Youth
Last update 29.01.2016 19:33:10, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2016/01/29 at 17:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
FM
Shevchenko Kirill
2393
7
1 - 0
6
Mestnikov Aital
1934
8
2
3
FM
Shubin Kirill
2064
6
1 - 0
6
FM
Muradli Mahammad
1900
9
3
19
Kirillov Dmitry
1761
6
½ - ½
5½
Zakharov Nikolay A
1817
15
4
5
Avalyan Artur
1993
5½
0 - 1
5½
CM
Karayev Kanan
1965
6
5
31
Mestnikov Aidin
1681
5
0 - 1
5
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2057
4
6
11
Gabdrakhmanov Azat
1842
5
1 - 0
5
Mikhailova Yuliya
1564
46
7
12
Pesotskiy Mikhail
1838
5
1 - 0
5
Andreeva Anastasiia
1514
56
8
41
Averyanov Grigori
1623
5
½ - ½
5
Kondakova Yulia
1823
13
9
14
Zhukov Maksim
1823
5
1 - 0
5
Sevastjanov Semen
1478
60
10
16
Tverdokhleb Aleksandr
1796
5
1 - 0
5
Gorlenko Georgiy
0
90
11
20
Dudin Gleb
1755
5
1 - 0
5
Sakzhiev Shakhin
0
110
12
37
Mishuris Matvey
1648
4½
0 - 1
4½
Nesterov Arseniy
2083
2
13
74
Tsagadaeva Dariia
1324
4½
0 - 1
4½
CM
Akhmedinov Satbek
1937
7
14
27
Bichun Dmitri
1707
4½
0 - 1
4½
Shakirov Marat
1650
36
15
34
Krapivina Galina
1664
4½
1 - 0
4½
Efendeeva Alina
0
87
16
47
Morozov Vladimir
1562
4
0 - 1
4
Kyrnaev Aleksey
1767
18
17
21
Mutovin Egor
1745
4
1 - 0
4
Ilyina Lada
1595
44
18
22
Belavin Mikhail
1741
4
0 - 1
4
Plaksin Igor
1562
48
19
49
Merts Dmitrii
1557
4
1 - 0
4
Girshgorn Maria
1732
23
20
24
Tretyakov Vladimir
1716
4
1 - 0
4
Magizova Yana
1548
50
21
26
Andreev Aleksei
1707
4
0 - 1
4
WCM
Zavivaeva Emilia
1544
51
22
28
Pestryakov Nikita
1698
4
1 - 0
4
Granovskaya Ekaterina
1536
54
23
32
Akhmetov Gaziz
1675
4
1 - 0
4
Kalita Daniil
1491
58
24
33
Pidluznij Gleb
1667
4
1 - 0
4
Morozov Yury
1406
67
25
35
Nanyan Georgy
1656
4
1 - 0
4
Volkov Ilya
1300
75
26
53
Makhmud Adi
1537
4
1 - 0
4
Egorov Dmitri
1641
38
27
40
Tletseri Julietta
1625
4
0 - 1
4
Dubovik Anastasiya
0
86
28
108
Perg Sofiya
0
4
1 - 0
4
Erokhin Artem
1607
43
29
25
Gukhman Sergey
1714
3½
½ - ½
3½
Kocharyan Aik
0
95
30
89
Godzhurov Lidzhi
0
3½
0 - 1
3½
Larina Tatiana
1638
39
31
55
Sitchikhina Milana
1516
3½
1 - 0
3½
Kovalchuk Vladimir
1447
63
32
79
Surkova Ekaterina
1222
3
0 - 1
3
Lukyanenko Artemiy
1775
17
33
29
Tolkacheva Anna
1695
3
1 - 0
3
Yusupov Mark
1339
73
34
30
Ochirova Anita
1683
3
1 - 0
3
Baneva Darina
1296
76
35
42
Bogoley Bogdan
1612
3
0 - 1
3
Korepanova Anastasiya
1267
78
36
45
Chumaevskiy Arseniy
1574
3
1 - 0
3
Luzyanin Timofey
1152
80
37
84
Avetisyan David
0
3
0 - 1
3
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
1542
52
38
57
Serov Kirill
1500
3
1 - 0
3
Anisimov Yuriy
0
83
39
61
Soblirova Sabina
1473
3
0 - 1
3
Khasanov Suleiman
0
93
40
103
Masterskih Bogdan
0
3
+ - -
3
Vezhnyaev Mikhail
1415
66
41
68
Fedoricheva Ekaterina
1399
3
1 - 0
3
Oyun Sayudi
0
106
42
114
Solunov Danila
0
3
0 - 1
3
Kidlo Anastasiia
1376
69
43
70
Kochurov Timur
1374
3
0 - 1
3
Zaitsev Kirill
0
120
44
71
Svetlova Ksenia
1359
3
1 - 0
3
Yunusov Nuriddin
0
119
45
62
Bezenkina Ekaterina
1468
2½
1 - 0
2½
Bekbauov Noel
0
85
46
64
Gorskiy Alexander
1442
2½
1 - 0
2½
Glotov Lavr
0
88
47
77
Romanenkova Ekaterina
1272
2
0 - 1
2½
Makhmudov Dzhordg
1422
65
48
100
Kudriavtseva Mariia
0
2
0 - 1
2
Zavivaeva Evelina
1344
72
49
101
Maimin Leonid
0
2
1 - 0
2
Kidlo Igor
0
94
50
107
Panin Vladimir
0
2
1 - 0
2
Kondrutskiy Igor
0
96
51
97
Korotkov Ivan
0
2
0 - 1
2
Ryazantsev Matvey
0
109
52
117
Terekhov Vjacheslav
0
1½
0 - 1
2
Surkont Yaroslav
0
116
53
105
Nudelman Anton
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
Korotkov Mikhail
0
99
54
82
Akvardar Elizaveta
0
1
0 - 1
1
Korotkov Maxim
0
98
55
104
Nazarenko Konstantin
0
1
0 - 1
1
Tyurin Alexei
0
118
56
102
Makarov Fedor
0
1
1
bye
57
10
Gagarin Vasily
1872
2
0
not paired
58
59
Dudarev Vladislav
1485
2
0
not paired
59
81
Zhdanova Dana
1083
2
0
not paired
60
91
Goryachev Ivan
0
0
0
not paired
61
92
Kagurov Timur
0
0
0
not paired
62
111
Satin Stepan
0
1
0
not paired
63
112
Shchors Petr
0
0
0
not paired
64
113
Shureva Aidan
0
0
0
not paired
65
115
Sorokin Mikhael
0
2½
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use