Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:03:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow-Open 2016 E
Last update 06.02.2016 16:11:27, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2016/02/01 at 10:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
4
Guzikov Danil
2220
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Sutormin Danila
2292
1
2
20
Kobozeva Viktoria
2085
3
0 - 1
3
Pahomov Ruslan
2176
9
3
17
CM
Thing Bibek
2117
3
1 - 0
3
Barash Mikhail
2137
15
4
10
Pimenov Valeri
2160
2½
0 - 1
2½
Lojko Alexej
2214
5
5
30
Adamova Tuyara
2008
2½
0 - 1
2½
WFM
Belova Olga
2006
31
6
14
Kayukov Kirill
2147
2
1 - 0
2½
Dziov Igor
1870
49
7
2
WFM
Bykova Anastasia
2283
2
0 - 1
2
Orshonova Elena
1959
40
8
24
Timankin Fedor
2070
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Chernyavsky Alexander
2260
3
9
12
Dzhumaev Almir
2151
2
1 - 0
2
Malygin Artem
2204
7
10
34
Nazarov Ilya
1991
2
1 - 0
2
Sviridov Vladislav
2157
11
11
13
Arshaev Ajush
2148
2
1 - 0
2
Korobitsyn Daniil
1981
36
12
18
Denisov Vladislav
2108
2
0 - 1
2
Belsky Vladislav
2042
28
13
19
Klimov Ivan
2085
2
1 - 0
2
Kudenko Alexander
2067
25
14
45
Oborin Mikhail
1910
2
0 - 1
2
Kobylsky Evgeny
2070
23
15
52
Zakharova Anna
1859
2
0 - 1
2
Kuzub Pavel
2013
29
16
65
Todua Anastasia
1608
2
1 - 0
2
Karasev Artem
1870
51
17
21
WFM
Abuladze Lana
2083
1½
½ - ½
1½
WFM
Chkhan Viktoria
2176
8
18
22
WFM
Pustovidko Anastasia
2077
1½
½ - ½
1½
Kalinin Ivan
2051
27
19
32
Traskovetskaja D
2000
1½
0 - 1
1½
El-Hammudani Leila
1870
50
20
53
Gumerov Ruslan
1811
1½
1 - 0
1½
Uryadov Sergey S.
1950
43
21
46
Smirnova Nina
1887
1½
0 - 1
1½
Burnazov Lev
1915
44
22
6
FM
Jaiswal Rupesh
2204
1
1 - 0
1
Aleev Aleksandr
1985
35
23
26
Rivonenko Vladislav
2053
1
½ - ½
1
Davidenko Stanislav
0
71
24
41
Taranin Konstantin
1954
1
0 - 1
1
Subbotsky Mikhail
1993
33
25
67
Shcherbakova Ekaterina
1450
1
1 - 0
1
Zorina Elizaveta
1978
37
26
54
Protasov Kirill
1776
1
1 - 0
1
Krysov Daniil
1973
38
27
39
Filipskaya Eleonora
1964
1
+ - -
1
Pradhan Saurav Prasad
1716
57
28
56
Boikova Elizaveta
1739
1
0 - 1
1
Leolko Ludmila
1950
42
29
55
Shur Tatiana
1776
1
1 - 0
1
Sevastiyanov Sergey
0
74
30
60
El Kader Maria
1656
1
½ - ½
1
Srinidhi S
1630
63
31
62
Strezhneva Ekaterina
1635
1
½ - ½
1
Melyokhina Xeniya
1645
61
32
48
Chetina Elizaveta
1874
1
1 - 0
½
Tereschenko Nikita
1402
68
33
16
Gavryushin Dmitry
2123
½
1 - 0
½
Zakharova Evgenia
1885
47
34
58
Bolotova Saryuna
1706
0
½ - ½
0
Nikiforov Sergey M.
1324
69
35
64
Pautova Darya
1626
0
0 - 1
0
Nagaytseva Marina
1687
59
36
73
Munul Islam
0
0
1 - 0
0
Garanin Danil
1579
66
37
70
Antoshin Alexey
0
0
1 - 0
0
Iskalina Diana
0
72
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use