Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:28:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
YEREVAN YOUTH B-10 CH.SF
Last update 03.02.2016 12:31:39, Creator: Chess Academy of Armenia,Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Abrahamyan Davit
ARM
1900
2
Aghakaryan Aram
ARM
1900
3
Aghayan Davit
ARM
1900
4
Antonyan Ararat
ARM
1900
5
Asatryan Arman
ARM
1900
6
Aslanyan Leo
ARM
1900
7
Baghoyan Robert
ARM
1900
8
Balayan Mher
ARM
1900
9
Boynagryan Davit
ARM
1900
10
Chakhoyan Artur
ARM
1900
11
Chatinyan Gagik
ARM
1900
12
Davtyan Ara
ARM
1900
13
Galstyan Arame
ARM
1900
14
Gevorgyan Davit
ARM
1900
15
Ghazaryan Davit
ARM
1900
16
Grigoryan Rafayel
ARM
1900
17
Grigoryan Vani
ARM
1900
18
Hakobyan Allen
ARM
1900
19
Harutyunyan Levon
ARM
1900
20
Harutyunyan Samvel
ARM
1900
21
Harutyunyan Vahagn
ARM
1900
22
Hovhannisyan Gevorg
ARM
1900
23
Hovhannisyan Tigran
ARM
1900
24
Hovhannisyan Vahe
ARM
1900
25
Kandaryan Davit
ARM
1900
26
Karapetyan Vigen
ARM
1900
27
Khachatryan Hayk
ARM
1900
28
Khachatryan Hovsep
ARM
1900
29
Khumaryan Gor
ARM
1900
30
Kirakosyan Gevorg
ARM
1900
31
Makaryan Hayk
ARM
1900
32
Malkhasyan Suren
ARM
1900
33
Manucharyan Volodya
ARM
1900
34
Margaryan Gagik
ARM
1900
35
Margaryan Suren
ARM
1900
36
Martikyan Narek
ARM
1900
37
Melkonyan Gegham
ARM
1900
38
Melkonyan Grigor
ARM
1900
39
Muradyan Arsen
ARM
1900
40
Poghosyan Erik
ARM
1900
41
Porsughyan Erik
ARM
1900
42
Sahradyan Vahe
ARM
1900
43
Salardzortsyan Edgar
ARM
1900
44
Shainyan Vladimir
ARM
1900
45
Shirinyan Robert
ARM
1900
46
Stepanyan Ashot
ARM
1900
47
Stepanyan Manvel
ARM
1900
48
Stepanyan Meruzhan
ARM
1900
49
Stepanyan Rafayel
ARM
1900
50
Tadevosyan Levon
ARM
1900
51
Tovmasyan Robert
ARM
1900
52
Vanyan Hovhannes
ARM
1900
53
Vardanyan Harutyun
ARM
1900
54
Vardanyan Zaven
ARM
1900
55
Yarazyan Vardan
ARM
1900
56
Yeghiazaryan Tigran
ARM
1900
57
Yeghyan Levon
ARM
1900
58
Andreasyan Edgar
ARM
1800
59
Ashikyan Zhirayr
ARM
1800
60
Atoyan Misak
ARM
1800
61
Baghdoyan Davit
ARM
1800
62
Baghumyan Aram
ARM
1800
63
Dilanyan Makar
ARM
1800
64
Ghambaryan Hrant
ARM
1800
65
Khachatryan Davit
ARM
1800
66
Khalatyan Sargis
ARM
1800
67
Mesropyan Ashot
ARM
1800
68
Mirzoyan Hovhannes
ARM
1800
69
Sahakyan Tigran
ARM
1800
70
Simonyan Arman
ARM
1800
71
Tadevosyan Khachik
ARM
1800
72
Tutyan Hakob
ARM
1800
73
Vardanyan Taron
ARM
1800
74
Galajyan Armen
ARM
1900
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use