Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:23:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2016
Last update 01.02.2016 00:48:29, Creator/Last Upload: guybengu1950
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Velasquez Rommel
6100287
NCA
1994
2
Castillo Rommel
6100490
NCA
1982
3
Carranza Ivan
6100333
NCA
1976
4
Torres Juan Carlos (nca)
6102360
NCA
1961
5
Garcia Antonio (nca)
6101291
NCA
1958
6
Garcia Ursus
6100945
NCA
1950
7
Picado Rolando
6100481
NCA
1950
8
Aburto Santiago
6101194
NCA
1929
9
Jimenez Lester
6101348
NCA
1929
10
Gallo Felix
6101704
NCA
1922
11
Morales Alvaro Antonio
6103871
NCA
1919
12
Rios Edgard
6100686
NCA
1918
13
Granados Ortiz Fidel
6103804
NCA
1917
14
Ortiz Heriberto
6101127
NCA
1917
15
Martinez Carlos Fernando
6101364
NCA
1898
16
Aranda Virgilio
6101844
NCA
1888
17
Acosta Kenner
6101828
NCA
1879
18
Gutierrez Erasmo
6102468
NCA
1874
19
Sanchez Jose (nca)
6101860
NCA
1868
20
Allen Alonso
6100783
NCA
1856
21
Cruz Leonel
6101240
NCA
1845
22
Vallecillo Saul
6102328
NCA
1845
23
CM
Vasquez Jose Luis
6101151
NCA
1843
24
Quintero Armando
6101984
NCA
1839
25
WIM
Granados Diaz Maria Esther
6101488
NCA
1830
26
Berrios Natanael
6102263
NCA
1822
27
Hernandez Lopez Alvaro
6103820
NCA
1815
28
Martinez Romero Luis
6103111
NCA
1814
29
Mejia Donaldo
6102085
NCA
1814
30
Ordonez Alvaro
6102298
NCA
1811
31
Espinoza Juan Carlos
6101267
NCA
1808
32
Sanchez Steven
6102352
NCA
1808
33
Ferrufino Michelle
6103162
NCA
1805
34
Loaisiga Octavio
6102220
NCA
1794
35
Rivera Reyes Anthony J.
6101615
NCA
1785
36
Pichardo Carlos
6100660
NCA
1780
37
Salazar Cabezas Alberto Javie
6104401
NCA
1779
38
Bazan Jose Vicente
6102859
NCA
1763
39
Arevalo Lopez Josue
6103715
NCA
1760
40
Cardoza Cesar Mauiricio
6103022
NCA
1752
41
Granados Fidel
6101054
NCA
1746
42
Sandoval Gutierrez William
6103006
NCA
1726
43
Galan Daniela
6102670
NCA
1715
44
Rayo Hernandez Gustavo E
30901383
USA
1709
45
Escobar Edgar Antonio
6102921
NCA
1705
46
Cruz Ramon
6103324
NCA
1659
47
Quintana Oscar
6103596
NCA
1659
48
Morales Benjamin
6102875
NCA
1648
49
Moncada Orlando Jose
6103405
NCA
1622
50
Cerda Castro Maykol Jose
6105580
NCA
1605
51
Godoy Barbosa Jaime
6103030
NCA
1571
52
Solorzano Rivera Freddy Alfon
6104436
NCA
1564
53
Castillo Sevilla Ian Eiffel
6104207
NCA
1560
54
Berrios Denis
6103456
NCA
0
55
Carrera Kenneht
6101232
NCA
0
56
Castellon Josue
6100589
NCA
0
57
Ramos Castillo Mijail
6104630
NCA
0
58
Ruiz Gonzalez Francisco Rene
6106170
NCA
0
59
Salgado Wilbert
6101453
NCA
0
60
Vanegas Osman Stan
6102417
NCA
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use