Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:25:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OPEN TEPLICE 2006
Last update 19.03.2009 11:57:18, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Vokac Marek
CZE
2455
SK Mahrla Praha
2
IM
Hausner Ivan
CZE
2416
SK Holdia DP Praha
3
IM
Talla Vladimir
CZE
2403
SK Fuchs Ostrava
4
Dolezal Radoslav
CZE
2396
SK Mahrla Praha
5
IM
Trapl Jindrich
CZE
2372
TJ Bonex Teplice
6
FM
Kotek Daniel
CZE
2301
TJ Spartak Usti nad Labem
7
Sleich Jan
CZE
2292
SK Demas Decin
8
Balin Jan
CZE
2252
TJ Spartak Usti nad Labem
9
M
Stross Frantisek
CZE
2227
SK Holdia DP Praha
10
Bujak Michal
CZE
2198
TJ Spartak Usti nad Labem
11
Benes Petr
CZE
2189
SO Slavie Turnov
12
M
Hadraba Vladimir
CZE
2179
TJ Bonex Teplice
13
Vanek Tomas
CZE
2162
TJ Bonex Teplice
14
Bazantova Marie
CZE
2148
TJ Spartak Usti nad Labem
15
Posmurny Oldrich
CZE
2088
TJ Lokomotiva Most
16
Kudela Stanislav
CZE
2078
TJ Sokol Praha Vrsovice
17
Pribyl Jakub
CZE
2065
TJ Spartak Usti nad Labem
18
Liska Jiri
CZE
2057
Merkur Kadan
19
Kalina Jiri
CZE
2052
SK Chemopetrol Litvinov
20
Stanek Stanislav
CZE
2007
SK Bydo Zakrany
21
Vavrousek Petr
CZE
1909
TJ Spartak Chocen
22
Hruby Vaclav
CZE
1871
Stropnik Osek
23
Seliger Bedrich
CZE
1959
TJ Bonex Teplice
24
Stastny Petr
CZE
1958
TJ Bonex Teplice
25
Cerny Lumir
CZE
1771
SK Demas Decin
26
Wirth Pavel
CZE
1736
TJ Krupka
27
Vnoucek Pavel
CZE
1716
SK Bystransti Jezdci
28
Mascak Milan
CZE
1615
Glaverbel Czech Teplice
29
Kolar Daniel
CZE
1534
TJ Spartak Usti nad Labem
30
Cerv Jiri
CZE
1508
Glaverbel Czech Teplice
31
Lasik Petr
CZE
1501
KC Kaskada Bilina
32
Stransky Vojtech
CZE
1485
TJ Bonex Teplice
33
Divis Jiri
CZE
1459
Stropnik Osek
34
Rubes Vit
CZE
1447
TJ Bonex Teplice
35
Obrsal Josef
CZE
1351
TJ Glaverbel Czech
36
Cominetti Marco
CZE
1100
TJ Glaverbel Czech
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use