Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:03:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Jugendschach Rallye Landeck Gruppe A
Last update 29.03.2009 18:28:05, Creator/Last Upload: Landesverband Tirol
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Schnegg Anna-Lena
AUT
1660
Jugendschachklub Landeck
2
Proyer Enno
AUT
1529
Dornbirn
3
Nussbaumer Leon
AUT
1522
Hohenems
4
Wett Valentin
AUT
1504
Psv Tirol
5
Nussbaumer Vincent
AUT
1499
Hohenems
6
Liao Kenny
AUT
1480
Jugendschachklub Landeck
7
Zangerle Jasmin
AUT
1440
Jugendschachklub Landeck
8
Atzl Florian
AUT
1439
Hypobank Kufstein
9
Geiger Daniel
AUT
1428
Jugendschachklub Landeck
10
Bahl Felix
AUT
1415
Bregenz
11
Fürst Alexander
AUT
1399
Bregenz
12
Dalnodar Martina
AUT
1388
Jugendschachklub Landeck
13
Schiegl Alexander
AUT
1383
Langkampfen
14
Nagler Wachtang
AUT
1360
Olymp. Dorf Innsbruck
15
Foedinger Andreas
AUT
1346
Sparkasse Jenbach
16
Kriegelsteiner Jonas
AUT
1336
Imst
17
Göktas Samil
AUT
1318
Schwaz
18
Kruckenhauser Martin
AUT
1310
Langkampfen
19
Grüner David
AUT
1286
Imst
20
Lindner Johannes
AUT
1219
Mils
21
Foedinger Simon
AUT
1200
Sparkasse Jenbach
22
Greuter Lukas
AUT
1200
Imst
23
Gruber Sabrina
AUT
1200
Jugendschachklub Landeck
24
Kunj Hemant
AUT
1200
Psv Tirol
25
Rinnergschwendtner Phillip
AUT
1200
Schwaz
26
Rotschopf Lukas
AUT
1200
27
Wagner Florian
AUT
1200
Langkampfen
28
Baumann Patrick
AUT
0
Schwaz
29
Schweizer David
AUT
0
Mils
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use