Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 05:46:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
IVIS Cup C 2016 Sofia 02-03.01.2016
Posledná aktualizácia 03.01.2016 17:28:20, Creator/Last Upload: Bulgarian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Tashev Aleksandar
2924293
BUL
2043
2
Georgiev Konstantin
2924870
BUL
1713
Y.Benderev
3
CM
Ivanov Svetlen
2924269
BUL
1682
Lokomotiv Sf
4
Gadzhev Denislav
2925796
BUL
1638
An Pasan
5
Genov Valentin
2919745
BUL
1623
An Pasan
6
Karaivanova Petya
2919150
BUL
1567
Asenovets
7
Ralchev Lachezar
2924951
BUL
1549
Elit
8
Todev Simeon
2925133
BUL
1510
Plovdiv
9
Strendeva Viktoria
2924439
BUL
1468
An Pasan
10
Iliev Viktor
2925800
BUL
1467
V.Topalov
11
Tsvetkov Hristiyan
2927160
BUL
1423
An Pasan
12
Georgiev Kristian
2927055
BUL
1377
Spartak Pleven XXI
13
Klaklov Adrian
2929198
BUL
1368
IVIS Plus
14
Klaklov Nikola
2929201
BUL
1341
IVIS Plus
15
Trendafilov Plamen
2924960
BUL
1311
CSKA
16
Petrov Ivo
2926180
BUL
1298
IVIS Plus
17
Bozhilov Georgi
2928787
BUL
1297
An Pasan
18
Rasheva Nora
2928744
BUL
1297
Pleven XXI
19
Zanov Simeon
2928213
BUL
1292
CSKA
20
Kanov Nikola
2928531
BUL
1289
Elit
21
Dangov Boris
2925788
BUL
1255
CSKA
22
Zlateva Niya
2921308
BUL
1250
IVIS Plus
23
Tsekov Nikolay
2924978
BUL
1236
An Pasan
24
Arshinkova Boryana
2928477
BUL
1232
M.Botvinik
25
Grigorova Asya
BUL
1229
IVIS Plus
26
Hristov Ivan
2929449
BUL
1227
Ritzar
27
Kalinova Viktoria
2924919
BUL
1226
Ritzar
28
Panev Radoslav
2929228
BUL
1204
IVIS Plus
29
Karov Aleksandar
2929171
BUL
1161
Plovdiv
30
Zanov Georgi
2928205
BUL
1159
CSKA
31
Minev Preslav
2926881
BUL
1147
Plovdiv
32
Tsvetanov Tsvetelin
2927152
BUL
1145
CSKA
33
Azmanov Vinset
2928779
BUL
0
Stolichen center
34
Bakalova Hristina
2928930
BUL
0
An Pasan
35
Bakalova Tsvetelina
2928949
BUL
0
An Pasan
36
Cvetkovski Gjorgji
15005259
MKD
0
Alkaloid, Skopje
37
Dichev Simeon
BUL
0
Kazanlak 21
38
Dimitrov Bogdan
2928795
BUL
0
Stolichen center
39
Dimov Teodor
BUL
0
CSKA
40
Dobrislavov Kaloyan
2928914
BUL
0
Lokomotiv Sf
41
Dragnev Tsvetomir
BUL
0
Kazanlak 21
42
Dukov Momchil
2926806
BUL
0
Lokomotiv Pd
43
Dzaneva Elena
BUL
0
Kazanlak 21
44
Dzhambazova Lora
BUL
0
Stolichen center
45
Georgiev Boryan
BUL
0
Lokomotiv Sf
46
Georgiev Nikolay M
2928809
BUL
0
Stolichen center
47
Grigorov Petar
BUL
0
IVIS Plus
48
Hristov Dimitar
BUL
0
Ritzar
49
Kirilov Kubrat
2926580
BUL
0
Stolichen center
50
Kostova Maria
2928523
BUL
0
CSKA
51
Markov Daniel
BUL
0
CSKA
52
Mladenov Hristo
BUL
0
Lokomotiv Sf
53
Nachev Grigor
2928647
BUL
0
V.Topalov
54
Pashev Milen
BUL
0
Lokomotiv Sf
55
Popov Martin
BUL
0
Spartak Pleven XXI
56
Todorov Ivan
BUL
0
Kazanlak 21
57
Todorov Kristiyan
2928566
BUL
0
Ritzar
58
Yanakieva Milena
BUL
0
M.Botvinik
59
Yanev Stoyan
BUL
0
Ritzar
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž