Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:36:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Torneo Escolar de Mallorca Sub 10 2009
Last update 03.04.2009 23:06:02, Creator/Last Upload: ASENSIO FERRARI, Enrique
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Alberti Binimelis Miguel
ESP
0
La Balanguera
2
Andion Adrover Alejandro
ESP
0
Sta. Monica
3
Andion Adrover Raul
ESP
0
Sta. Monica
4
Antelmo Oliver Guillem
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
5
Asensio Ramos Diego
ESP
0
Megaescacs
6
Balliu Perez Pere
ESP
0
Megaescacs
7
Campins Sastre Lluc
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
8
Campins Sastre Toni
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
9
Carulla Gonzalez Sergi
ESP
0
Megaescacs
10
Cespedes Alemany Pau
ESP
0
Sta. Monica
11
Cristea Alex
ESP
0
La Balanguera
12
Cuenca Sastre Marc
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
13
Darder Bennasar Antoni
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
14
Esquinas Palau Angel
ESP
0
La Balanguera
15
Estevan Kozyreva Vladislav
ESP
0
Megaescacs
16
Fortuny Pellicer Nicolau
ESP
0
Megaescacs
17
Garcia Borrego Carlos
ESP
0
Sta. Monica
18
Garcia Fernandez Francisco Javie
ESP
0
Megaescacs
19
Garcia Martinez Angel
ESP
0
FBE
20
Gonzalez Campos Marc
ESP
0
Megaescacs
21
Harkins Sinclair Callum
ESP
0
Megaescacs
22
Jimenez Vado Ivan
ESP
0
La Balanguera
23
Martorell Cardona Pau
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
24
Martorell Ferriol Joan
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
25
Masso Catala Marina
ESP
0
Megaescacs
26
Mesquida Lanas Jaume
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
27
Mingot Caldentey Joan
ESP
0
La Balanguera
28
Monteagudo Infantes Gerardo
ESP
0
La Balanguera
29
Muntaner Gonzalez Joan
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
30
Oliver Puigros Miguel
ESP
0
FBE
31
Palou de Comaseda Pou Antonio
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
32
Plamedov Chavdar
ESP
0
La Balanguera
33
Ribas Oliver Josep
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
34
Rodriguez Beceiro Angel
ESP
0
Mallotca Isolani
35
Rodriguez Calviño David
ESP
0
La Balanguera
36
Rodriguez Cristiansen Alejandro
ESP
0
FBE
37
Rodriguez Jimenez Alejandro
ESP
0
Megaescacs
38
Roig Serralta Nadal
ESP
0
Mª de la Salut
39
Sanchez Garcia Alberto
ESP
0
La Balanguera
40
Sanchez Jimenez Elena
ESP
0
Megaescacs
41
Serna Pons Marc
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
42
Serrano Rodriguez Xisco
ESP
0
Andratx
43
Sims Christian Robert
ESP
0
Megaescacs
44
Sitjar de Cos Estrada Juan
ESP
0
Sta. Monica
45
Sureda Moreno Aaron
ESP
0
Megaescacs
46
Toneguzzo Chacon Santiago
ESP
0
Megaescacs
47
Verdu Diaz Jose
ESP
0
FBE
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use