Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:17:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпіонат України з шахів серед юнаків - півфінал 2016 р
Last update 31.10.2015 13:34:23, Creator/Last Upload: Oleg Tovchyga
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Придун Андрій
14145898
ЛЬВ
2150
2
Малиновський Ростислав 1
14150883
КИЕ
2114
3
Мітусов Семен 1
14151049
ДОН
2108
4
Білич Олексій
14156504
ЧНО
2095
5
Ларкін Владислав 1
14152894
НИК
2089
6
Лаптій Назар 1
14174332
ЧНИ
2087
7
Овсепян Марат 1
14160633
ХЕР
2082
8
Кушко Дмитро
14162261
ХАР
2075
9
Дубовик Анастасія
14167980
ДНЕ
2073
10
Тарасенко Владислав 1
14157713
ОДЕ
2068
11
Білецький Данило
14155419
КИЕ
2051
12
Домальчук-Йонассон Алек
14142805
ОДЕ
2049
13
Волощук Ілля
14162202
ОДЕ
2045
14
Христовой Дмитро
14174316
ЗАП
2029
15
Матвєєв Артем Кмс
14146673
НИК
2023
16
Новицький Ярослав 1
14141523
ЖИТ
2004
17
Замєховський Євген
14174413
КИЕ
2002
18
Тарасенко Михайло
5579
ДНЕ
1996
19
Шкарупило Максим 1
14165660
ДНЕ
1992
20
Нелєпов Микита
14161320
НИК
1990
21
Ніконенко Ілля
5490
ДНЕ
1986
22
Галапуп Сергій
14170949
ТЕР
1971
23
Нагорний Ігор
14172313
И-Ф
1968
24
Вінник Михайло
31020
КИЕ
1959
25
Біловіл Богдан
14168766
НИК
1955
26
Кустра Владислав
14170035
ТЕР
1955
27
Сідлецький Іван
14156024
КИЕ
1955
28
Горошков Максим 1
14142716
ОДЕ
1954
29
Соколан Федір
14158698
НИК
1939
30
Лозинський Богдан
10253
И-Ф
1938
31
Прокофьєв Валентин 1
14160161
И-Ф
1937
32
Спис Владислав
14174405
КИЕ
1937
33
Камнєв Олександр
14157675
ОДЕ
1936
34
Макаров Олег
14172674
ХЕР
1936
35
Шамян Артур 1
14160781
НИК
1926
36
Панчак Юрій
14167964
НИК
1923
37
Косташ Роман 1
1961
КИЕ
1921
38
Ковальчук Iван
11032
КИР
1920
39
Чаплигін Микита
14155460
КИЕ
1916
40
Веремеєнко Матвій
14156156
КИЕ
1913
41
Гузьо Максим
4086
ВОЛ
1913
42
Муцький Михайло
14155770
КИЕ
1911
43
Вербицький Анатолій
27153
ЧНО
1908
44
Простяков Євген
14167972
НИК
1906
45
Андрієць Семен
КИЕ
1900
46
Владов Арсенiй
31079
КИЕ
1897
47
Зворський Богдан 1
14156822
ЛЬВ
1896
48
Тюпенко Михайло
14161338
НИК
1894
49
Цегельник Віталій
14163551
ЖИТ
1894
50
Дмитрів Роман 1
14153483
ЛЬВ
1888
51
Корнійчук Федір
7255
ЖИТ
1887
52
Гончаренко Ростислав 1
14156962
ЧРК
1886
53
Ряхін Олександр
9447
ЗАП
1875
54
Ніконенко Владислав
5599
ДНЕ
1874
55
Степикін Микола
14414
ЛУГ
1868
56
Мельник Роман 1
14158914
ОДЕ
1861
57
Манжос Артем
14161583
ВОЛ
1860
58
Широбоков Микита 2
14162121
ПОЛ
1855
59
Омельченко Іван
14168790
НИК
1842
60
Хріновський Юрій
10250
И-Ф
1842
61
Доценко Євген
14138646
НИК
1838
62
Бондаренко Владислав 1
14158248
ПОЛ
1837
63
Воробйов Іван
31054
КИЕ
1827
64
Бохнак Тимофiй
14172976
ОДЕ
1823
65
Яременко Андрій
7261
ЖИТ
1821
66
Кожухар Іван
14151529
ОДЕ
1817
67
Романовський Роман
14151561
ОДЕ
1816
68
Петров Тимур
10252
И-Ф
1810
69
Пиріг Роман
31080
КИЕ
1809
70
Василик Михайло
14177064
КИЕ
1802
71
Андрійчук Ілля
ЖИТ
1800
72
Анучін Максим
ЖИТ
1800
73
Аят Ільяс
КИЕ
1800
74
Бандура Артем
НИК
1800
75
Вілінський Юрій
КИЕ
1800
76
Волинський Кирило
ПОЛ
1800
77
Демчук Назар
ЖИТ
1800
78
Єлізаров Володимир
ЛЬВ
1800
79
Єфремов Олександр
КИЕ
1800
80
Єщенко Євген
ЧРК
1800
81
Кірєєв Ілля
КИЕ
1800
82
Клименко Ігор
КИЕ
1800
83
Ковальчук Юрій
ЖИТ
1800
84
Корнієнко Олександр
ДНЕ
1800
85
Миргородський Роман
КИЕ
1800
86
Міхницький Данило
ЖИТ
1800
87
Панов Микола
КИЕ
1800
88
Пашківський Святослав
ЖИТ
1800
89
Перик Тарас
ВОЛ
1800
90
Рябов Дмитро
ПОЛ
1800
91
Санько Андрій
КИЕ
1800
92
Сергєйко Сергій
СУМ
1800
93
Скрипка Артем
ХМЕ
1800
94
Стакан Євген
ЖИТ
1800
95
Філін Денис
КИЕ
1800
96
Місько Владислав 2
14164485
ЛЬВ
1795
97
Гоцко Юрій
14170795
ЛЬВ
1791
98
Васинда Олександр
10234
И-Ф
1751
99
Данильчук Денис
ЖИТ
1700
100
Кварацхеліа Олександр
ЖИТ
1700
101
Копетчук Іван
ЖИТ
1700
102
Наумчук Віктор
ЖИТ
1700
103
Усков Михайло
ЖИТ
1700
104
Хороших Ярослав
ВОЛ
1700
105
Юрик Ростислав
ЧРК
1700
106
Янощук Артем
ВОЛ
1700
107
Большаков Микита
ЖИТ
1600
108
Великдус Артем
ЖИТ
1600
109
Великдус Богдан
ЖИТ
1600
110
Вілінський Дмитро
КИЕ
1600
111
Кондратюк Іван
ЖИТ
1600
112
Медведчук Андрій
ЖИТ
1600
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use