Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Club Cup 2015 - Women

Last update 25.10.2015 11:10:44, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of macedonia (1)

Team-Composition with round-results

  11. OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR) (RtgAvg:2024, Captain: Ellisiv Reppen / TB1: 4 / TB2: 33)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-we
1WGMDolzhikova Olga2143NOR14105870½½10002,0622872162621,920,08
2Reppen Ellisiv2050NOR1504959010½012,562191213462,52,100,40
3WFMJohnsen Sylvia1999NOR1500988000011,0521221882511,77-0,77
4Tangelder Yonne1904NOR15135750100½01,562090189761,51,79-0,29
5Edakina Anastasia1736NOR150744300½011,552019187051,50,920,58

Player info

Dolzhikova Olga WGM 2143 NOR Rp:2162
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
238WGMSrebrnic Ana2234SLO22633,0s ½1
339WIMEfroimski Marsel2255ISR22543,0w ½1
444WFMLen Irina2127ISR21372,0w 11
557FMStetsko Lanita2278BLR23213,5s 01
654GMSocko Monika2443POL24334,5s 01
720WGMHaast Anne2384NED22662,5s 01
Reppen Ellisiv 2050 NOR Rp:2134
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
124IMBodnaruk Anastasia2459RUS23632,5s 01
236WFMDengler Dijana2075BIH14510,0w 12
340Reprun Nadejda1969ISR21152,5s 02
445Yakovleva Tatiana1966ISR18961,0s ½2
655IMZimina Olga2378ITA22103,5w 02
721WGMDe Jong-Muhren Bianca2300NED22593,0w 12
Johnsen Sylvia WFM 1999 NOR Rp:1882
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
125IMOvod Evgenija2328RUS23013,0w 02
237Manelidou Maria2074GRE21263,5s 03
446Haitovich Avital1929ISR21093,5w 03
529WIMPopova Natalija2257BLR21983,5w 02
656Gueci Laura2023ITA20041,0s 13
Tangelder Yonne 1904 NOR Rp:1897
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
126WFMBelenkaya Dina2352RUS22593,5s 03
234Keen Cosima1986ENG16240,5w 14
343Federovski Adi1913ISR19721,5w 03
530Bogdan Ekaterina2064BLR20963,0s 03
633Di Primio Eugenia1948ITA20292,0w ½4
722IMLanchava Tea2276NED22423,5s 03
Edakina Anastasia 1736 NOR Rp:1870
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
128Azimova Karina2054RUS21562,0w 04
342Vardi Shlomit1906ISR19332,0s 04
447Lian Marina1858ISR18302,0s ½4
531Kaliadzich Maryia2096BLR21144,0w 04
723WIMJap Tjoen San Linda2183NED20442,0w 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/10/18 at 15:00
Bo.5
  SPB (RUS)
Rtg-11
  OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)
Rtg4 : 0
5.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2459-
Reppen, Ellisiv
20501 - 0
5.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2328-WFM
Johnsen, Sylvia
19991 - 0
5.3WFM
Belenkaya, Dina
2352-
Tangelder, Yonne
19041 - 0
5.4
Azimova, Karina
2054-
Edakina, Anastasia
17361 - 0
Round 2 on 2015/10/19 at 15:00
Bo.9
  MIDLAND MONARCHS (ENG)
Rtg-11
  OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)
Rtg1½:2½
6.1WGM
Srebrnic, Ana
2234-WGM
Dolzhikova, Olga
2143½ - ½
6.2WFM
Dengler, Dijana
2075-
Reppen, Ellisiv
20500 - 1
6.3
Manelidou, Maria
2074-WFM
Johnsen, Sylvia
19991 - 0
6.4
Keen, Cosima
1986-
Tangelder, Yonne
19040 - 1
Round 3 on 2015/10/20 at 15:00
Bo.11
  OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)
Rtg-10
  RISHON LEZION (ISR)
Rtg½ :3½
5.1WGM
Dolzhikova, Olga
2143-WIM
Efroimski, Marsel
2255½ - ½
5.2
Reppen, Ellisiv
2050-
Reprun, Nadejda
19690 - 1
5.3
Tangelder, Yonne
1904-
Federovski, Adi
19130 - 1
5.4
Edakina, Anastasia
1736-
Vardi, Shlomit
19060 - 1
Round 4 on 2015/10/21 at 15:00
Bo.11
  OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)
Rtg-12
  HERZLIYA CHESS CLUB (ISR)
Rtg2 : 2
6.1WGM
Dolzhikova, Olga
2143-WFM
Len, Irina
21271 - 0
6.2
Reppen, Ellisiv
2050-
Yakovleva, Tatiana
1966½ - ½
6.3WFM
Johnsen, Sylvia
1999-
Haitovich, Avital
19290 - 1
6.4
Edakina, Anastasia
1736-
Lian, Marina
1858½ - ½
Round 5 on 2015/10/22 at 15:00
Bo.8
  BOSSA NOVA (BLR)
Rtg-11
  OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)
Rtg4 : 0
4.1FM
Stetsko, Lanita
2278-WGM
Dolzhikova, Olga
21431 - 0
4.2WIM
Popova, Natalija
2257-WFM
Johnsen, Sylvia
19991 - 0
4.3
Bogdan, Ekaterina
2064-
Tangelder, Yonne
19041 - 0
4.4
Kaliadzich, Maryia
2096-
Edakina, Anastasia
17361 - 0
Round 6 on 2015/10/23 at 15:00
Bo.7
  ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHI R.FISCHER CHIETI (IT
Rtg-11
  OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)
Rtg2½:1½
6.1GM
Socko, Monika
2443-WGM
Dolzhikova, Olga
21431 - 0
6.2IM
Zimina, Olga
2378-
Reppen, Ellisiv
20501 - 0
6.3
Gueci, Laura
2023-WFM
Johnsen, Sylvia
19990 - 1
6.4
Di Primio, Eugenia
1948-
Tangelder, Yonne
1904½ - ½
Round 7 on 2015/10/24 at 15:00
Bo.6
  DE STUKKENJAGERS (NED)
Rtg-11
  OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)
Rtg2 : 2
4.1WGM
Haast, Anne
2384-WGM
Dolzhikova, Olga
21431 - 0
4.2WGM
De Jong-Muhren, Bianca
2300-
Reppen, Ellisiv
20500 - 1
4.3IM
Lanchava, Tea
2276-
Tangelder, Yonne
19041 - 0
4.4WIM
Jap Tjoen San, Linda
2183-
Edakina, Anastasia
17360 - 1
Advertisement