Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Club Cup 2015 - Women

Last update 25.10.2015 11:10:44, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of macedonia (1)

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. NONA (GEO) (RtgAvg:2510, Captain: M.Japaridze / TB1: 14 / TB2: 157)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-we
1GMDzagnidze Nana2573GEO1360190311½11½½5,572431266175,54,800,70
2GMKhotenashvili Bela2502GEO13602640½0111115,572388261875,54,540,96
3IMJavakhishvili Lela2463GEO136014581½½1½½15,0723102468754,730,27
4IMBatsiashvili Nino2500GEO13602993111½115,562250265165,54,560,94
5WIMMikadze Miranda2245GEO13603108½0,512096010,50,70-0,20

Player info

Dzagnidze Nana GM 2573 GEO Rp:2661
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
154GMSocko Monika2443POL24334,5w 11
22GMGunina Valentina2529RUS23702,5s 11
316GMStefanova Antoaneta2500BUL28014,5s ½1
46GMUshenina Anna2426UKR25043,5w 11
520WGMHaast Anne2384NED22662,5w 11
624IMBodnaruk Anastasia2459RUS23632,5s ½1
757FMStetsko Lanita2278BLR23213,5w ½1
Khotenashvili Bela GM 2502 GEO Rp:2618
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
155IMZimina Olga2378ITA22103,5s ½2
21GMKosteniuk Alexandra2525RUS26755,0w 02
317WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2480RUS24384,5w 12
47WGMPogonina Natalija2445RUS23382,0s 12
521WGMDe Jong-Muhren Bianca2300NED22593,0s 12
625IMOvod Evgenija2328RUS23013,0w 12
729WIMPopova Natalija2257BLR21983,5s 12
Javakhishvili Lela IM 2463 GEO Rp:2468
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
132WFMGueci Tea2110ITA20081,5w 13
24WGMGirya Olga2464RUS24214,0s ½3
353IMShen Yang2460CHN26095,0s ½3
48IMMkrtchian Lilit2445ARM23474,0w 13
522IMLanchava Tea2276NED22423,5w ½3
626WFMBelenkaya Dina2352RUS22593,5s ½3
730Bogdan Ekaterina2064BLR20963,0w 13
Batsiashvili Nino IM 2500 GEO Rp:2651
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
156Gueci Laura2023ITA20041,0s 14
23IMKovalevskaya Ekaterina2462RUS23972,0w 14
318WGMSaduakassova Dinara2402KAZ24205,0w 14
410WGMKovanova Baira2376RUS24254,0s ½4
523WIMJap Tjoen San Linda2183NED20442,0s 14
628Azimova Karina2054RUS21562,0w 14
Mikadze Miranda WIM 2245 GEO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
731Kaliadzich Maryia2096BLR21144,0s ½4

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/10/18 at 15:00
Bo.1
  NONA (GEO)
Rtg-7
  ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHI R.FISCHER CHIETI (IT
Rtg3½: ½
1.1GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
2573-GM
Socko, Monika
24431 - 0
1.2GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
2502-IM
Zimina, Olga
2378½ - ½
1.3IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2463-WFM
Gueci, Tea
21101 - 0
1.4IM
Batsiashvili, Nino
2500-
Gueci, Laura
20231 - 0
Round 2 on 2015/10/19 at 15:00
Bo.2
  SHSM LEGACY SQUARE (RUS)
Rtg-1
  NONA (GEO)
Rtg1½:2½
1.1GM
Gunina, Valentina
2529-GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
25730 - 1
1.2GM
Kosteniuk, Alexandra
2525-GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
25021 - 0
1.3WGM
Girya, Olga
2464-IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2463½ - ½
1.4IM
Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina
2462-IM
Batsiashvili, Nino
25000 - 1
Round 3 on 2015/10/20 at 15:00
Bo.3
  GAMBIT ASSEKO SEE (MKD)
Rtg-1
  NONA (GEO)
Rtg1 : 3
1.1GM
Stefanova, Antoaneta
2500-GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
2573½ - ½
1.2WGM
Goryachkina, Aleksandra
2480-GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
25020 - 1
1.3IM
Shen, Yang
2460-IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2463½ - ½
1.4WGM
Saduakassova, Dinara
2402-IM
Batsiashvili, Nino
25000 - 1
Round 4 on 2015/10/21 at 15:00
Bo.1
  NONA (GEO)
Rtg-4
  UGRA (RUS)
Rtg3½: ½
1.1GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
2573-GM
Ushenina, Anna
24261 - 0
1.2GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
2502-WGM
Pogonina, Natalija
24451 - 0
1.3IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2463-IM
Mkrtchian, Lilit
24451 - 0
1.4IM
Batsiashvili, Nino
2500-WGM
Kovanova, Baira
2376½ - ½
Round 5 on 2015/10/22 at 15:00
Bo.1
  NONA (GEO)
Rtg-6
  DE STUKKENJAGERS (NED)
Rtg3½: ½
1.1GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
2573-WGM
Haast, Anne
23841 - 0
1.2GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
2502-WGM
De Jong-Muhren, Bianca
23001 - 0
1.3IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2463-IM
Lanchava, Tea
2276½ - ½
1.4IM
Batsiashvili, Nino
2500-WIM
Jap Tjoen San, Linda
21831 - 0
Round 6 on 2015/10/23 at 15:00
Bo.5
  SPB (RUS)
Rtg-1
  NONA (GEO)
Rtg1 : 3
1.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2459-GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
2573½ - ½
1.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2328-GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
25020 - 1
1.3WFM
Belenkaya, Dina
2352-IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2463½ - ½
1.4
Azimova, Karina
2054-IM
Batsiashvili, Nino
25000 - 1
Round 7 on 2015/10/24 at 15:00
Bo.1
  NONA (GEO)
Rtg-8
  BOSSA NOVA (BLR)
Rtg3 : 1
1.1GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
2573-FM
Stetsko, Lanita
2278½ - ½
1.2GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
2502-WIM
Popova, Natalija
22571 - 0
1.3IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2463-
Bogdan, Ekaterina
20641 - 0
1.4WIM
Mikadze, Miranda
2245-
Kaliadzich, Maryia
2096½ - ½
Advertisement