Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:08:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Board results are not shown correctly on Chess-results.
20th European Women's Team Chess Championship 2015
Last update 23.11.2015 16:23:42, Creator/Last Upload: Icelandic Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 8 on 2015/11/21 at 15:00
Bo.
4
Poland
Rtg
-
2
Russia
Rtg
1½:2½
PGN
1.1
GM
Socko Monika
2445
-
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
2534
0 - 1
PGN
1.2
WGM
Zawadzka Jolanta
2439
-
GM
Lagno Kateryna
2523
½ - ½
PGN
1.3
WGM
Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina
2392
-
GM
Gunina Valentina
2516
1 - 0
PGN
1.4
WGM
Majdan-Gajewska Joanna
2378
-
WGM
Goryachkina Aleksandra
2478
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
1
Georgia
Rtg
-
9
Hungary
Rtg
2½:1½
PGN
2.1
GM
Khotenashvili Bela
2512
-
IM
Vajda Szidonia
2358
1 - 0
PGN
2.2
IM
Javakhishvili Lela
2479
-
IM
Madl Ildiko
2343
1 - 0
PGN
2.3
IM
Batsiashvili Nino
2509
-
IM
Rudolf Anna
2341
½ - ½
PGN
2.4
IM
Arabidze Meri
2408
-
WGM
Papp Petra
2303
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
5
France
Rtg
-
3
Ukraine
Rtg
0 : 4
PGN
3.1
GM
Sebag Marie
2496
-
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
2542
0 - 1
PGN
3.2
IM
Skripchenko Almira
2443
-
GM
Muzychuk Anna
2534
0 - 1
PGN
3.3
WGM
Guichard Pauline
2338
-
GM
Zhukova Natalia
2480
0 - 1
PGN
3.4
IM
Milliet Sophie
2356
-
GM
Ushenina Anna
2438
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
7
Germany
Rtg
-
12
Serbia
Rtg
2½:1½
PGN
4.1
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
2462
-
WGM
Stojanovic Andjelija
2357
½ - ½
PGN
4.2
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz
2291
-
WGM
Vojinovic Jovana
2295
½ - ½
PGN
4.3
WGM
Ohme Melanie
2301
-
WGM
Chelushkina Irina
2271
½ - ½
PGN
4.4
Heinemann Josefine
2224
-
WIM
Zarkovic Mila
2179
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
8
Romania
Rtg
-
15
Italy
Rtg
1½:2½
PGN
5.1
IM
L'ami Alina
2364
-
IM
Zimina Olga
2364
1 - 0
PGN
5.2
IM
Bulmaga Irina
2391
-
FM
Brunello Marina
2292
0 - 1
PGN
5.3
WGM
Cosma Elena-Luminita
2303
-
WFM
Movileanu Daniela
2192
½ - ½
PGN
5.4
WGM
Sandu Mihaela
2207
-
WFM
Santeramo Alessia
2041
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
19
Austria
Rtg
-
6
Armenia
Rtg
2½:1½
PGN
6.1
WGM
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2355
-
GM
Danielian Elina
2474
1 - 0
PGN
6.2
WFM
Newrkla Katharina
2206
-
IM
Mkrtchian Lilit
2439
0 - 1
PGN
6.3
WFM
Exler Veronika
2192
-
IM
Galojan Lilit
2298
1 - 0
PGN
6.4
WIM
Kopinits Anna-Christina
2231
-
WGM
Kursova Maria
2307
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
17
Greece
Rtg
-
13
Azerbaijan
Rtg
3½: ½
PGN
7.1
WGM
Botsari Anna-Maria
2324
-
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
2235
1 - 0
PGN
7.2
WIM
Pavlidou Ekaterini
2235
-
WGM
Mammadova Gulnar
2303
1 - 0
PGN
7.3
WIM
Tsolakidou Stavroula
2268
-
WGM
Kazimova Narmin
2323
½ - ½
PGN
7.4
WGM
Kouvatsou Maria
2073
-
WIM
Abdulla Khayala
2283
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
11
Spain
Rtg
-
14
Turkey
Rtg
2½:1½
PGN
8.1
IM
Vega Gutierrez Sabrina
2392
-
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
2385
1 - 0
PGN
8.2
IM
Matnadze Ana
2353
-
WGM
Yildiz Betul Cemre
2348
0 - 1
PGN
8.3
WIM
Hernandez Estevez Yudania
2207
-
WGM
Ozturk Kubra
2256
1 - 0
PGN
8.4
WGM
Calzetta Ruiz Monica
2252
-
WIM
Topel Zehra
2106
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
10
Netherlands
Rtg
-
20
Slovenia
Rtg
3½: ½
PGN
9.1
WGM
Haast Anne
2365
-
WIM
Unuk Laura
2297
½ - ½
PGN
9.2
WGM
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2312
-
WGM
Srebrnic Ana
2238
1 - 0
PGN
9.3
IM
Lanchava Tea
2274
-
WFM
Kolaric Spela
2102
1 - 0
PGN
9.4
WFM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
2255
-
Hrescak Ivana
2145
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
22
Montenegro
Rtg
-
18
England
Rtg
2 : 2
PGN
10.1
WIM
Blagojevic Tijana
2312
-
IM
Houska Jovanka
2391
0 - 1
PGN
10.2
WIM
Milovic Aleksandra
2202
-
IM
Ciuksyte Dagne
2356
1 - 0
PGN
10.3
WIM
Stojanovic Marija R
2153
-
WIM
Sarakauskiene Zivile
2145
½ - ½
PGN
10.4
WFM
Krpovic Natasa
2098
-
WFM
Bhatia Kanwal K
2072
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
26
Denmark
Rtg
-
16
Czech Republic
Rtg
1 : 3
PGN
11.1
WFM
De Blecourt Sandra
2141
-
WIM
Havlikova Kristyna
2323
0 - 1
PGN
11.2
WFM
Guindy Esmat
2057
-
WIM
Olsarova Karolina
2224
0 - 1
PGN
11.3
WFM
Stolberg-Rohr Thomine
1985
-
WGM
Rodshtein Tereza
2307
1 - 0
PGN
11.4
Vangsgaard Freja
1980
-
WGM
Sikorova Olga
2230
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
25
Lithuania
Rtg
-
21
Latvia
Rtg
1½:2½
PGN
12.1
IM
Daulyte Deimante
2369
-
WGM
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2209
½ - ½
PGN
12.2
WIM
Zaksaite Salomeja
2196
-
WGM
Rogule Laura
2277
0 - 1
PGN
12.3
WFM
Batyte Daiva
2147
-
WGM
Berzina Ilze
2207
½ - ½
PGN
12.4
Zykiene Rita
1913
-
WIM
Skinke Katrina
2222
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
24
Switzerland
Rtg
-
23
Norway
Rtg
1½:2½
PGN
13.1
WGM
Mueller-Seps Monika
2272
-
WIM
Sahl Sheila Barth
2190
0 - 1
PGN
13.2
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2204
-
WGM
Koskela Niina
2204
½ - ½
PGN
13.3
WFM
De Seroux Camille
2053
-
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
2145
1 - 0
PGN
13.4
Georgescu Lena
2014
-
Machlik Monika
2176
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
27
Sweden
Rtg
-
28
Belgium
Rtg
3 : 1
PGN
14.1
WIM
Agrest Inna
2175
-
WFM
Goossens Hanne
2184
½ - ½
PGN
14.2
Bengtsson Jessica
2040
-
WFM
Morozova Iuliia
1995
½ - ½
PGN
14.3
WFM
Horn Emilia
1981
-
Barbier Wiebke
1980
1 - 0
PGN
14.4
Fransson Angelina
1980
-
Barbier Astrid
1819
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
29
Iceland
Rtg
-
30
Finland
Rtg
2½:1½
PGN
15.1
WGM
Ptacnikova Lenka
2189
-
WIM
Tuominen Tanja
2109
½ - ½
PGN
15.2
Kristinardottir Elsa Maria
1887
-
WFM
Puuska Heini
1967
0 - 1
PGN
15.3
WFM
Thorsteinsdottir Gudlaug
2005
-
Turunen Tiina
1764
1 - 0
PGN
15.4
Magnusdottir Veronika Steinunn
1753
-
Kujasalo Marjatta
1605
1 - 0
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use