Board results are not shown correctly on Chess-results.20th European Women's Team Chess Championship 2015 Last update 23.11.2015 16:23:42, Creator/Last Upload: Icelandic Chess Federation
Overview for team swe
SNo | | Name | FED | Rtg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Rk. | Rp | |
154 | GM | Grandelius Nils | SWE | 2644 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 2627 | Open Section |
155 | GM | Berg Emanuel | SWE | 2575 | 0 | 0 | | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 132 | 2540 | Open Section |
156 | GM | Hillarp Persson Tiger | SWE | 2539 | 0 | | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 103 | 2517 | Open Section |
157 | GM | Blomqvist Erik | SWE | 2486 | | 1 | ½ | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | 1,5 | 167 | 2394 | Open Section |
158 | IM | Westerberg Jonathan | SWE | 2496 | ½ | ½ | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | 3 | 133 | 2531 | Open Section |
121 | WIM | Agrest Inna | SWE | 2175 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | 86 | 2156 | Women Section |
122 | | Bengtsson Jessica | SWE | 2040 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | | ½ | 0 | 2,5 | 115 | 1955 | Women Section |
123 | WFM | Horn Emilia | SWE | 1981 | 0 | ½ | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | 1 | | 1,5 | 132 | 1960 | Women Section |
124 | | Fransson Angelina | SWE | 1980 | 0 | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2085 | Women Section |
125 | | Blazekovic Nina | SWE | 1932 | | | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | ½ | 3 | 101 | 1972 | Women Section |
Player details
GM Grandelius Nils 2644 SWE Rp:2627 Pts. 4 |
1 | 49 | GM | Vachier-Lagrave Maxime | 2765 | FRA | 6 | s ½ | Open Section |
2 | 24 | GM | Navara David | 2730 | CZE | 5,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
3 | 1 | GM | Ragger Markus | 2688 | AUT | 4 | s 1 | Open Section |
4 | 61 | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | 2683 | GER | 3,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
5 | 29 | GM | Hansen Sune Berg | 2566 | DEN | 4,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
6 | 34 | GM | Adams Michael | 2744 | ENG | 4 | s ½ | Open Section |
7 | 144 | GM | Beliavsky Alexander G | 2622 | SLO | 5 | w ½ | Open Section |
8 | 126 | GM | Lupulescu Constantin | 2631 | ROU | 5 | w 0 | Open Section |
9 | 74 | GM | Stefansson Hannes | 2602 | ISL | 3,5 | s 0 | Open Section |
GM Berg Emanuel 2575 SWE Rp:2540 Pts. 3 |
1 | 50 | GM | Fressinet Laurent | 2712 | FRA | 4 | w 0 | Open Section |
2 | 25 | GM | Laznicka Viktor | 2665 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | Open Section |
4 | 59 | GM | Meier Georg | 2654 | GER | 3,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
5 | 30 | GM | Schandorff Lars | 2519 | DEN | 4 | s 1 | Open Section |
6 | 37 | GM | Howell David W L | 2693 | ENG | 5 | w ½ | Open Section |
7 | 145 | GM | Lenic Luka | 2625 | SLO | 3 | s 1 | Open Section |
8 | 128 | GM | Marin Mihail | 2589 | ROU | 5,5 | s 0 | Open Section |
9 | 76 | GM | Gretarsson Hjorvar Steinn | 2561 | ISL | 5 | w 0 | Open Section |
GM Hillarp Persson Tiger 2539 SWE Rp:2517 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 53 | GM | Edouard Romain | 2632 | FRA | 2 | s 0 | Open Section |
3 | 2 | GM | Shengelia David | 2579 | AUT | 4 | w 1 | Open Section |
4 | 62 | GM | Buhmann Rainer | 2619 | GER | 4,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
5 | 31 | IM | Andersen Mads | 2459 | DEN | 6,5 | w 0 | Open Section |
6 | 38 | GM | Mcshane Luke J | 2687 | ENG | 2 | s ½ | Open Section |
7 | 147 | GM | Borisek Jure | 2565 | SLO | 4 | w ½ | Open Section |
8 | 130 | IM | Deac Bogdan-Daniel | 2440 | ROU | 3,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
9 | 77 | GM | Danielsen Henrik | 2500 | ISL | 3 | s 0 | Open Section |
GM Blomqvist Erik 2486 SWE Rp:2394 Pts. 1,5 |
2 | 26 | GM | Hracek Zbynek | 2609 | CZE | 3 | w 1 | Open Section |
3 | 3 | IM | Kreisl Robert | 2442 | AUT | 2,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
4 | 63 | GM | Wagner Dennis | 2575 | GER | 3,5 | w 0 | Open Section |
6 | 36 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2615 | ENG | 5 | w 0 | Open Section |
9 | 78 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2475 | ISL | 3 | w 0 | Open Section |
IM Westerberg Jonathan 2496 SWE Rp:2531 Pts. 3 |
1 | 52 | GM | Tkachiev Vladislav | 2658 | FRA | 4 | w ½ | Open Section |
2 | 28 | GM | Stocek Jiri | 2557 | CZE | 4 | s ½ | Open Section |
3 | 5 | IM | Froewis Georg | 2433 | AUT | 6 | w 0 | Open Section |
5 | 32 | FM | Ochsner Bjorn Moller | 2405 | DEN | 3 | s 1 | Open Section |
7 | 148 | GM | Skoberne Jure | 2544 | SLO | 4 | s 1 | Open Section |
8 | 127 | GM | Parligras Mircea-Emilian | 2587 | ROU | 4 | s 0 | Open Section |
WIM Agrest Inna 2175 SWE Rp:2156 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 107 | WGM | Stojanovic Andjelija | 2357 | SRB | 2,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
2 | 114 | WIM | Unuk Laura | 2297 | SLO | 5 | w 0 | Women Section |
3 | 88 | WIM | Sahl Sheila Barth | 2190 | NOR | 4 | s 1 | Women Section |
4 | 30 | WGM | Ptacnikova Lenka | 2189 | ISL | 5 | w 0 | Women Section |
5 | 35 | IM | Houska Jovanka | 2391 | ENG | 8 | s 0 | Women Section |
6 | 141 | WIM | Tuominen Tanja | 2109 | FIN | 2 | w 1 | Women Section |
7 | 71 | WGM | Reizniece-Ozola Dana | 2209 | LAT | 4 | s 0 | Women Section |
8 | 16 | WFM | Goossens Hanne | 2184 | BEL | 3 | w ½ | Women Section |
9 | 25 | WIM | Hoiberg Nina | 2200 | DEN | 3 | s 1 | Women Section |
Bengtsson Jessica 2040 SWE Rp:1955 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 108 | WGM | Vojinovic Jovana | 2295 | SRB | 6,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
2 | 111 | WGM | Krivec Jana | 2259 | SLO | 4 | s ½ | Women Section |
3 | 87 | WGM | Koskela Niina | 2204 | NOR | 5 | w 0 | Women Section |
4 | 31 | | Kristinardottir Elsa Maria | 1887 | ISL | 0 | s 1 | Women Section |
5 | 37 | WIM | Chevannes Sabrina L | 2106 | ENG | 0,5 | w ½ | Women Section |
6 | 142 | WFM | Puuska Heini | 1967 | FIN | 2 | s 0 | Women Section |
8 | 17 | WFM | Morozova Iuliia | 1995 | BEL | 4 | s ½ | Women Section |
9 | 27 | WFM | Guindy Esmat | 2057 | DEN | 2,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
WFM Horn Emilia 1981 SWE Rp:1960 Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 106 | WGM | Chelushkina Irina | 2271 | SRB | 6 | s 0 | Women Section |
2 | 112 | WFM | Kolaric Spela | 2102 | SLO | 5 | w ½ | Women Section |
3 | 89 | WGM | Dolzhikova Olga | 2145 | NOR | 3 | s 0 | Women Section |
5 | 38 | WIM | Sarakauskiene Zivile | 2145 | ENG | 3,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
7 | 70 | WGM | Rogule Laura | 2277 | LAT | 5,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
8 | 18 | | Barbier Wiebke | 1980 | BEL | 1,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
Fransson Angelina 1980 SWE Rp:2085 Pts. 4 |
1 | 109 | | Velikic Adela | 2322 | SRB | 2,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
2 | 115 | | Hrescak Ivana | 2145 | SLO | 0,5 | s 1 | Women Section |
4 | 32 | WFM | Thorsteinsdottir Gudlaug | 2005 | ISL | 5,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
6 | 143 | | Turunen Tiina | 1764 | FIN | 1 | w 1 | Women Section |
7 | 72 | WGM | Berzina Ilze | 2207 | LAT | 4,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
8 | 19 | | Barbier Astrid | 1819 | BEL | 3,5 | s 1 | Women Section |
9 | 28 | WFM | Stolberg-Rohr Thomine | 1985 | DEN | 3,5 | s 1 | Women Section |
Blazekovic Nina 1932 SWE Rp:1972 Pts. 3 |
3 | 90 | | Machlik Monika | 2176 | NOR | 3,5 | w ½ | Women Section |
4 | 33 | | Hauksdottir Hrund | 1775 | ISL | 1 | s 1 | Women Section |
5 | 39 | WFM | Bhatia Kanwal K | 2072 | ENG | 4 | w 0 | Women Section |
6 | 144 | | Kujasalo Marjatta | 1605 | FIN | 0 | s 1 | Women Section |
7 | 73 | WIM | Skinke Katrina | 2222 | LAT | 5 | w 0 | Women Section |
9 | 29 | | Vangsgaard Freja | 1980 | DEN | 2,5 | w ½ | Women Section |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|