Board results are not shown correctly on Chess-results.20th European Team Chess Championship 2015 Open Last update 23.11.2015 16:22:46, Creator/Last Upload: Icelandic Chess Federation
Overview for team den
SNo | | Name | FED | Rtg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Rk. | Rp | |
29 | GM | Hansen Sune Berg | DEN | 2566 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 45 | 2619 | Open Section |
30 | GM | Schandorff Lars | DEN | 2519 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 2438 | Open Section |
31 | IM | Andersen Mads | DEN | 2459 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 6,5 | 3 | 2610 | Open Section |
32 | FM | Ochsner Bjorn Moller | DEN | 2405 | ½ | 0 | 0 | | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 117 | 2323 | Open Section |
33 | FM | Jacobsen Mikkel Manosri | DEN | 2210 | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0 | 176 | 0 | Open Section |
25 | WIM | Hoiberg Nina | DEN | 2200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 3 | 93 | 2178 | Women Section |
26 | WFM | De Blecourt Sandra | DEN | 2141 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 2,5 | 107 | 2059 | Women Section |
27 | WFM | Guindy Esmat | DEN | 2057 | ½ | 1 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 108 | 2028 | Women Section |
28 | WFM | Stolberg-Rohr Thomine | DEN | 1985 | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 77 | 2124 | Women Section |
29 | | Vangsgaard Freja | DEN | 1980 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 2,5 | 109 | 1941 | Women Section |
Player details
GM Hansen Sune Berg 2566 DEN Rp:2619 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 24 | GM | Navara David | 2730 | CZE | 5,5 | s 1 | Open Section |
2 | 12 | GM | Mamedyarov Shakhriyar | 2743 | AZE | 5 | s 0 | Open Section |
3 | 159 | GM | Pelletier Yannick | 2566 | SUI | 3,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
4 | 116 | GM | Carlsen Magnus | 2850 | NOR | 3,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
5 | 154 | GM | Grandelius Nils | 2644 | SWE | 4 | s ½ | Open Section |
7 | 136 | FM | Tate Alan | 2337 | SCO | 2,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
8 | 39 | IM | Ziska Helgi Dam | 2523 | FAI | 4,5 | s 0 | Open Section |
9 | 92 | | Saraci Nderim | 2215 | KOS | 2,5 | s 1 | Open Section |
GM Schandorff Lars 2519 DEN Rp:2438 Pts. 4 |
1 | 26 | GM | Hracek Zbynek | 2609 | CZE | 3 | w ½ | Open Section |
2 | 13 | GM | Naiditsch Arkadij | 2689 | AZE | 5,5 | w 0 | Open Section |
3 | 161 | IM | Georgiadis Nico | 2472 | SUI | 3,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
4 | 119 | IM | Tari Aryan | 2532 | NOR | 6 | s 0 | Open Section |
5 | 155 | GM | Berg Emanuel | 2575 | SWE | 3 | w 0 | Open Section |
6 | 16 | IM | Hovhannisyan Mher | 2495 | BEL | 3,5 | s 0 | Open Section |
7 | 135 | FM | Morrison Graham | 2323 | SCO | 0,5 | s 1 | Open Section |
8 | 40 | IM | Rodgaard John | 2350 | FAI | 1,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
9 | 91 | FM | Ermeni Avni | 2285 | KOS | 2 | w 1 | Open Section |
IM Andersen Mads 2459 DEN Rp:2610 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 27 | GM | Babula Vlastimil | 2559 | CZE | 3,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
2 | 14 | GM | Mamedov Rauf | 2653 | AZE | 3,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
3 | 162 | IM | Forster Richard | 2459 | SUI | 4 | w ½ | Open Section |
4 | 120 | IM | Urkedal Frode | 2505 | NOR | 2,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
5 | 156 | GM | Hillarp Persson Tiger | 2539 | SWE | 3,5 | s 1 | Open Section |
6 | 17 | IM | Geirnaert Steven | 2449 | BEL | 3 | w 1 | Open Section |
7 | 137 | IM | Muir Andrew J | 2313 | SCO | 1,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
8 | 41 | FM | Nielsen Hogni Egilstoft | 2300 | FAI | 2 | s 1 | Open Section |
9 | 176 | | Makolli Perparim | 2223 | KOS | 4 | s ½ | Open Section |
FM Ochsner Bjorn Moller 2405 DEN Rp:2323 Pts. 3 |
1 | 28 | GM | Stocek Jiri | 2557 | CZE | 4 | w ½ | Open Section |
2 | 15 | GM | Safarli Eltaj | 2657 | AZE | 3 | w 0 | Open Section |
3 | 163 | GM | Gallagher Joseph G. | 2444 | SUI | 2 | s 0 | Open Section |
5 | 158 | IM | Westerberg Jonathan | 2496 | SWE | 3 | w 0 | Open Section |
6 | 18 | IM | Vandenbussche Thibaut | 2421 | BEL | 3 | s ½ | Open Section |
7 | 138 | FM | Burnett Andrew | 2234 | SCO | 0,5 | s 1 | Open Section |
8 | 42 | FM | Nielsen Rogvi Egilstoft | 2275 | FAI | 4 | w 0 | Open Section |
9 | 89 | IM | Sadiku Bedri | 2197 | KOS | 2,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
FM Jacobsen Mikkel Manosri 2210 DEN Pts. 0 |
4 | 118 | IM | Salomon Johan | 2459 | NOR | 1,5 | s 0 | Open Section |
6 | 177 | IM | Soors Stef | 2394 | BEL | 5 | w 0 | Open Section |
WIM Hoiberg Nina 2200 DEN Rp:2178 Pts. 3 |
1 | 116 | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | 2392 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | Women Section |
2 | 141 | WIM | Tuominen Tanja | 2109 | FIN | 2 | s 1 | Women Section |
3 | 6 | WGM | Theissl Pokorna Regina | 2355 | AUT | 3,5 | s 1 | Women Section |
4 | 114 | WIM | Unuk Laura | 2297 | SLO | 5 | w 1 | Women Section |
5 | 11 | WGM | Mamedjarova Zeinab | 2235 | AZE | 2,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
6 | 74 | IM | Daulyte Deimante | 2369 | LTU | 6 | s 0 | Women Section |
7 | 16 | WFM | Goossens Hanne | 2184 | BEL | 3 | s 0 | Women Section |
9 | 121 | WIM | Agrest Inna | 2175 | SWE | 3,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
WFM De Blecourt Sandra 2141 DEN Rp:2059 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 117 | IM | Matnadze Ana | 2353 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Women Section |
2 | 142 | WFM | Puuska Heini | 1967 | FIN | 2 | w 1 | Women Section |
3 | 9 | WFM | Newrkla Katharina | 2206 | AUT | 3 | w 0 | Women Section |
4 | 111 | WGM | Krivec Jana | 2259 | SLO | 4 | s 0 | Women Section |
5 | 13 | WGM | Mammadova Gulnar | 2303 | AZE | 6 | s 0 | Women Section |
6 | 75 | WIM | Zaksaite Salomeja | 2196 | LTU | 5 | w 0 | Women Section |
7 | 17 | WFM | Morozova Iuliia | 1995 | BEL | 4 | w 1 | Women Section |
8 | 20 | WIM | Havlikova Kristyna | 2323 | CZE | 3,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
WFM Guindy Esmat 2057 DEN Rp:2028 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 118 | WIM | Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala | 2259 | ESP | 0,5 | w ½ | Women Section |
2 | 143 | | Turunen Tiina | 1764 | FIN | 1 | s 1 | Women Section |
3 | 8 | WFM | Exler Veronika | 2192 | AUT | 5 | s 0 | Women Section |
5 | 14 | WIM | Abdulla Khayala | 2283 | AZE | 2,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
6 | 76 | WFM | Batyte Daiva | 2147 | LTU | 4 | s 0 | Women Section |
8 | 23 | WIM | Olsarova Karolina | 2224 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | Women Section |
9 | 122 | | Bengtsson Jessica | 2040 | SWE | 2,5 | s 1 | Women Section |
WFM Stolberg-Rohr Thomine 1985 DEN Rp:2124 Pts. 3,5 |
2 | 144 | | Kujasalo Marjatta | 1605 | FIN | 0 | w 1 | Women Section |
4 | 113 | WGM | Srebrnic Ana | 2238 | SLO | 4 | w 1 | Women Section |
5 | 12 | WIM | Fataliyeva Ulviyya | 2294 | AZE | 4,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
7 | 18 | | Barbier Wiebke | 1980 | BEL | 1,5 | s ½ | Women Section |
8 | 21 | WGM | Rodshtein Tereza | 2307 | CZE | 2,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
9 | 124 | | Fransson Angelina | 1980 | SWE | 4 | w 0 | Women Section |
Vangsgaard Freja 1980 DEN Rp:1941 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 120 | WIM | Hernandez Estevez Yudania | 2207 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Women Section |
3 | 10 | WFM | Schnegg Anna-Lena | 2100 | AUT | 1 | w 0 | Women Section |
4 | 112 | WFM | Kolaric Spela | 2102 | SLO | 5 | s 0 | Women Section |
6 | 77 | | Zykiene Rita | 1913 | LTU | 1,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
7 | 19 | | Barbier Astrid | 1819 | BEL | 3,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
8 | 22 | WGM | Sikorova Olga | 2230 | CZE | 3,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
9 | 125 | | Blazekovic Nina | 1932 | SWE | 3 | s ½ | Women Section |
|
|
|
|