Board results are not shown correctly on Chess-results.20th European Team Chess Championship 2015 Open Last update 23.11.2015 16:22:46, Creator/Last Upload: Icelandic Chess Federation
Overview for team ita
SNo | | Name | FED | Rtg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Rk. | Rp | |
84 | GM | Vocaturo Daniele | ITA | 2588 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5 | 33 | 2744 | Open Section |
85 | GM | Brunello Sabino | ITA | 2562 | 0 | ½ | | ½ | 1 | 0 | | ½ | ½ | 3 | 124 | 2578 | Open Section |
86 | GM | Dvirnyy Danyyil | ITA | 2561 | ½ | 1 | ½ | | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 4,5 | 50 | 2612 | Open Section |
87 | GM | Rombaldoni Axel | ITA | 2539 | | 1 | ½ | ½ | | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 51 | 2609 | Open Section |
88 | GM | Godena Michele | ITA | 2508 | 0 | | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | | | 2 | 157 | 2398 | Open Section |
65 | IM | Zimina Olga | ITA | 2364 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 45 | 2388 | Women Section |
66 | IM | Sedina Elena | ITA | 2305 | | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | | 0 | | | 1 | 138 | 2172 | Women Section |
67 | FM | Brunello Marina | ITA | 2292 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 6,5 | 7 | 2497 | Women Section |
68 | WFM | Movileanu Daniela | ITA | 2192 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3,5 | 82 | 2207 | Women Section |
69 | WFM | Santeramo Alessia | ITA | 2041 | 1 | | | | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 46 | 2330 | Women Section |
Player details
GM Vocaturo Daniele 2588 ITA Rp:2744 Pts. 5 |
1 | 37 | GM | Howell David W L | 2693 | ENG | 5 | w ½ | Open Section |
2 | 93 | GM | Shirov Alexei | 2689 | LAT | 4 | s 1 | Open Section |
3 | 106 | GM | Djukic Nikola | 2553 | MNE | 4,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
4 | 74 | GM | Stefansson Hannes | 2602 | ISL | 3,5 | s 1 | Open Section |
5 | 6 | GM | Aronian Levon | 2781 | ARM | 6 | s 0 | Open Section |
7 | 44 | GM | Nyback Tomi | 2594 | FIN | 2 | s 1 | Open Section |
8 | 102 | GM | Bologan Viktor | 2630 | MDA | 7 | w ½ | Open Section |
9 | 19 | GM | Saric Ivan | 2652 | CRO | 5 | s ½ | Open Section |
GM Brunello Sabino 2562 ITA Rp:2578 Pts. 3 |
1 | 38 | GM | Mcshane Luke J | 2687 | ENG | 2 | s 0 | Open Section |
2 | 95 | GM | Neiksans Arturs | 2602 | LAT | 4,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
4 | 75 | GM | Steingrimsson Hedinn | 2566 | ISL | 4 | w ½ | Open Section |
5 | 8 | GM | Movsesian Sergei | 2666 | ARM | 3,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
6 | 149 | GM | Vallejo Pons Francisco | 2684 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Open Section |
8 | 104 | GM | Svetushkin Dmitry | 2585 | MDA | 3 | s ½ | Open Section |
9 | 20 | GM | Stevic Hrvoje | 2604 | CRO | 3 | w ½ | Open Section |
GM Dvirnyy Danyyil 2561 ITA Rp:2612 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 35 | GM | Short Nigel D | 2686 | ENG | 3 | w ½ | Open Section |
2 | 97 | IM | Kantans Toms | 2514 | LAT | 3,5 | s 1 | Open Section |
3 | 107 | GM | Blagojevic Dragisa | 2481 | MNE | 3 | s ½ | Open Section |
5 | 9 | GM | Melkumyan Hrant | 2632 | ARM | 6,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
6 | 150 | GM | Anton Guijarro David | 2630 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
7 | 45 | IM | Agopov Mikael | 2452 | FIN | 2,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
8 | 103 | GM | Iordachescu Viorel | 2581 | MDA | 6 | w 0 | Open Section |
9 | 22 | GM | Palac Mladen | 2577 | CRO | 2 | s ½ | Open Section |
GM Rombaldoni Axel 2539 ITA Rp:2609 Pts. 4,5 |
2 | 96 | GM | Miezis Normunds | 2496 | LAT | 2 | w 1 | Open Section |
3 | 108 | GM | Kosic Dragan | 2470 | MNE | 4 | w ½ | Open Section |
4 | 77 | GM | Danielsen Henrik | 2500 | ISL | 3 | s ½ | Open Section |
6 | 151 | GM | Salgado Lopez Ivan | 2615 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Open Section |
7 | 46 | IM | Sammalvuo Tapani | 2422 | FIN | 3 | s ½ | Open Section |
8 | 178 | IM | Hamitevici Vladimir | 2430 | MDA | 2,5 | s 0 | Open Section |
9 | 21 | GM | Kozul Zdenko | 2617 | CRO | 2,5 | w 1 | Open Section |
GM Godena Michele 2508 ITA Rp:2398 Pts. 2 |
1 | 36 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2615 | ENG | 5 | s 0 | Open Section |
3 | 110 | IM | Kalezic Blazo | 2440 | MNE | 2,5 | s ½ | Open Section |
4 | 78 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2475 | ISL | 3 | w ½ | Open Section |
5 | 10 | GM | Grigoryan Karen H. | 2616 | ARM | 1 | w ½ | Open Section |
6 | 152 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2565 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Open Section |
7 | 47 | IM | Karttunen Mika | 2426 | FIN | 5,5 | w ½ | Open Section |
IM Zimina Olga 2364 ITA Rp:2388 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 141 | WIM | Tuominen Tanja | 2109 | FIN | 2 | s 1 | Women Section |
2 | 11 | WGM | Mamedjarova Zeinab | 2235 | AZE | 2,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
3 | 102 | GM | Kosteniuk Alexandra | 2534 | RUS | 5,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
4 | 137 | GM | Muzychuk Mariya | 2542 | UKR | 7 | w ½ | Women Section |
5 | 20 | WIM | Havlikova Kristyna | 2323 | CZE | 3,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
6 | 71 | WGM | Reizniece-Ozola Dana | 2209 | LAT | 4 | w 1 | Women Section |
8 | 99 | IM | L'ami Alina | 2364 | ROU | 1,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
9 | 92 | GM | Socko Monika | 2445 | POL | 4,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
IM Sedina Elena 2305 ITA Rp:2172 Pts. 1 |
2 | 13 | WGM | Mammadova Gulnar | 2303 | AZE | 6 | s ½ | Women Section |
3 | 104 | GM | Lagno Kateryna | 2523 | RUS | 6,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
4 | 136 | GM | Muzychuk Anna | 2534 | UKR | 5,5 | s 0 | Women Section |
5 | 21 | WGM | Rodshtein Tereza | 2307 | CZE | 2,5 | w ½ | Women Section |
7 | 35 | IM | Houska Jovanka | 2391 | ENG | 8 | s 0 | Women Section |
FM Brunello Marina 2292 ITA Rp:2497 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 142 | WFM | Puuska Heini | 1967 | FIN | 2 | w 1 | Women Section |
2 | 15 | WGM | Kazimova Narmin | 2323 | AZE | 4 | w 1 | Women Section |
3 | 103 | GM | Gunina Valentina | 2516 | RUS | 5 | s 1 | Women Section |
4 | 139 | GM | Zhukova Natalia | 2480 | UKR | 6 | w 0 | Women Section |
5 | 22 | WGM | Sikorova Olga | 2230 | CZE | 3,5 | s ½ | Women Section |
6 | 70 | WGM | Rogule Laura | 2277 | LAT | 5,5 | s 1 | Women Section |
7 | 36 | IM | Ciuksyte Dagne | 2356 | ENG | 3 | w ½ | Women Section |
8 | 98 | IM | Bulmaga Irina | 2391 | ROU | 4,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
9 | 93 | WGM | Zawadzka Jolanta | 2439 | POL | 4 | s ½ | Women Section |
WFM Movileanu Daniela 2192 ITA Rp:2207 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 143 | | Turunen Tiina | 1764 | FIN | 1 | s 1 | Women Section |
2 | 14 | WIM | Abdulla Khayala | 2283 | AZE | 2,5 | s ½ | Women Section |
3 | 105 | WGM | Goryachkina Aleksandra | 2478 | RUS | 7 | w 0 | Women Section |
4 | 138 | GM | Ushenina Anna | 2438 | UKR | 6 | s 0 | Women Section |
6 | 72 | WGM | Berzina Ilze | 2207 | LAT | 4,5 | w ½ | Women Section |
7 | 37 | WIM | Chevannes Sabrina L | 2106 | ENG | 0,5 | s 1 | Women Section |
8 | 100 | WGM | Cosma Elena-Luminita | 2303 | ROU | 6 | s ½ | Women Section |
9 | 95 | IM | Rajlich Iweta | 2389 | POL | 3,5 | w 0 | Women Section |
WFM Santeramo Alessia 2041 ITA Rp:2330 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 144 | | Kujasalo Marjatta | 1605 | FIN | 0 | w 1 | Women Section |
5 | 24 | WGM | Kulovana Eva | 2213 | CZE | 1,5 | w ½ | Women Section |
6 | 73 | WIM | Skinke Katrina | 2222 | LAT | 5 | s ½ | Women Section |
7 | 38 | WIM | Sarakauskiene Zivile | 2145 | ENG | 3,5 | w 1 | Women Section |
8 | 101 | WGM | Sandu Mihaela | 2207 | ROU | 4 | w 1 | Women Section |
9 | 94 | WGM | Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina | 2392 | POL | 4 | s ½ | Women Section |
|
|
|
|