Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Jesenný šachový festival v Cenade - turnaj GPX + M BA-kraja do 14 rokov

Posledná aktualizácia 24.10.2015 14:28:38, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Zoznam hráčov podľa abecedy

č.TMenoFideIDEloFEDKlub
1Adamec Maros149518941008SVKSachovy Klub Dubravan
2Andrejsin Adam1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
3Banas Kamil149491641216SVKSk Modra
4Banas Samuel149526371000SVKSk Modra
5Barnas Michal149364451329SVKSk Slovan Bratislava
6Barnas Norbert1000SVKZs Gessayova Bratislava
7Barnasova Simona149434331085SVKSk Slovan Bratislava
8Blaho Jakub149483201101SVKSk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
9Brechtl Samuel1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
10Brutenic Lukas1000SVKZS Malokarpatske namestie Bratislav
11Burak Alex1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
12Burak Erik1000SVKZs Sv. Frantiska Bratislava
13Bury Peter1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
14Bykov Dmytro1000SVKSK Doprastav Bratislava
15Cermakova Ema1000SVKCvc Malacky
16Certik Jaroslav1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
17Crkon Lucas149476681201SVKSk Slovan Bratislava
18Durana Jonas1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
19Durda Andrej1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
20Fajtakova Silvia149446001203SVKInterchess Cvc Malacky
21Gal Milan149519401000SVKSachovy Klub Dubravan
22Halamka Patrik1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
23Hanzel Artom149434921115SVKSk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
24Horvathova Hana149519591000SVKSk Slovan Bratislava
25Kovar David1000SVKZS Narnia Bratislava
26Kubikova Nina1000SVKKSN Bratislava
27Kucerova Zuzana1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
28Mato Sebastian736067821000SVKSK Doprastav Bratislava
29Mikita Ivo1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
30Mikita Jakub1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
31Nater Nikolas149419531092SVKSk Osuske
32Novomeska Karin149523001066SVKSk Stefanov
33Olle Akos149370771299SVKSk Dunajska Streda
34Osadska Daniela149416941098SVKInterchess Cvc Malacky
35Osadsky Jan Ml.149353841271SVKInterchess Cvc Malacky
36Pavelka Hugo1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
37Pavelka Jonas1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
38Petrek David149485591236SVKSk Slovan Bratislava
39Seleng Tomas149449011131SVKSk Doprastav Bratislava
40Siagi Jakub1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
41Simon Samuel1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
42Skubla Matej1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
43Sobekova Adela149477061146SVKInterchess Cvc Malacky
44Soltys Oliver149453391553SVKKsn Bratislava
45Stelbasky Filip149517201000SVKKsn Bratislava
46Straube Alena1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
47Straube Andrej1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
48Surovy Tobias149453471000SVKSk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
49Svrcek Jakub1000SVKZS Holicska Bratislava
50Svrcek Samuel149409901015SVKZS Holicska Bratislava
51Tichy Gregor1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
52Trencansky Michal149417241167SVKInterchess Cvc Malacky
53Vanco Viktor1000SVKKruzok Doprastav Bratislava
54Veres Simon149462701347SVKNitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
55Vojtko Adrian1000SVKSzs Cenada Bratislava
56Vojtko Patrik Jan736170591000SVKSK Komplet Modranka
57Vojtkova Linda Bernadeta1000SVKSK Komplet Modranka
58Vozar Adam1000SVKCvc Malacky
59Vybiral Jakub1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
60Zelina Milan1000SVKTatran Tilgnerka
61Zetocha Adela149516811183SVKSk Slovan Bratislava