Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:16:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Mahrashtra State U-19 Boys DSO State Dhule
Last update 17.10.2015 17:32:48, Creator/Last Upload: Maharashtra Chess Association
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Aurangabadkar Prasad
5088445
IND
2064
Nagpur
2
Gaikwad Siddhant
25010239
IND
1964
Pune
3
Harsh Mangesh Ghag
5068100
IND
1950
Mumbai
4
Dixit Nikhil
5059534
IND
1920
Pune
5
Nehete Akshay S
25041282
IND
1871
Mumbai
6
Inamdar Sameer
5015863
IND
1781
Pune
7
Parag Ravindra Patil
5073219
IND
1769
Kolhapur
8
Nagare Akhilesh
25071351
IND
1752
Nasik
9
Dalal Ashutosh
25010174
IND
1726
Amravati
10
Narvekar Pruthviraj
35051768
IND
1640
Kolhapur
11
Sonwane Digvijay
5077613
IND
1634
Latur
12
Patil Shridhar
5026270
IND
1561
Mumbai
13
Dhoke Arnav
5088577
IND
1537
Nagpur
14
Dhagdhage Shashank
25094203
IND
1530
Pune
15
Kothawade Shreyas
35051725
IND
1529
Nasik
16
Talekar Aditya
35080750
IND
1517
Mumbai
17
Bilpe Abhijeet
35023225
IND
1515
Aurangabad
18
Kher Akshay
35086979
IND
1511
Kolhapur
19
Vinay Khobragade
25086383
IND
1502
Nagpur
20
Sali Niraj
25057189
IND
1497
Aurangabad
21
Deshmukh Swapnil
46697314
IND
1489
Latur
22
Bhajne Atharva
5088461
IND
1486
Nagpur
23
Dharmadhikari Siddhesh
5072930
IND
1473
Aurangabad
24
Sarvesh Mahadeo Makane
25009338
IND
1471
Mumbai
25
Dewang Kalpesh
45013101
IND
1461
Nasik
26
Parth Prashant K
25073710
IND
1458
Nasik
27
Dodeja Saurabh
25056352
IND
1442
Nagpur
28
Khasbardar Soham
5079802
IND
1397
Kolhapur
29
Ahire Vaibhav
25055933
IND
1383
Amravati
30
Patil Abhishek
35030469
IND
1381
Kolhapur
31
Shimpi Rushikesh
46697772
IND
1367
Nasik
32
Deshmukh Kshitij
45048738
IND
1305
Aurangabad
33
Hankare Ashish
46611312
IND
1278
Latur
34
Mukkawar Abhishek
45017700
IND
1258
Amravati
35
Sangai Samkit
35039067
IND
1166
Amravati
36
Bothikar Tejas
46640690
IND
0
Aurangabad
37
Golegaonkar Sahil
IND
0
Latur
38
Gulhane Chinmay
35038010
IND
0
Amravati
39
Raut Parth
IND
0
Pune
40
Sable Varad
5077559
IND
0
Latur
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use