Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Krajská soutěž SŠS 2015/16 - skupina A

Last update 19.04.2016 10:29:42, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 11

Board Pairings

Round 3 on 2015/11/22 at 10:00
Bo.2  Caissa Úholičky BRtg-12  Český Lev Kolešovice ARtg4½:3½
1.1
Otruba, Pavel
1970-
Wasserbauer, Radek
2105½ - ½
1.2
Hruška, Tomáš
1963-
Urbánek, Štěpán
20540 - 1
1.3
Framberk, Jan
2004-
Bauer, Ondřej
1873½ - ½
1.4
Sedlák, Luděk
2005-
Cozl, David
19531 - 0
1.5
Vondrášek, Ondřej
1952-
Bauer, Jindřich
2058½ - ½
1.6
Přibyl, Jaroslav
1922-
Hinz, František
1924½ - ½
1.7
Vaic, Miroslav
1870-
Šmíd, Ondřej
18761 - 0
1.8
Buriánek, Petr
1827-
Müller, Jan
1790½ - ½
Bo.3  TJ Neratovice CRtg-1  ŠK Medvědi ZvoleRtg4½:3½
2.1
Černík, Lukáš
2161-FM
Straka, Vojtěch
23230 - 1
2.2
Baran, Peter
2041-
Tyle, Vladimír
19131 - 0
2.3
Burda, Roman
2061-
Listopad, Martin
19451 - 0
2.4
Novotný, Roman
2023-
Polák, Jiří
19040 - 1
2.5
Doležal, Vít
2010-
Woitsch, Marek
1854½ - ½
2.6
Pechoč, Bohumil
1940-
Churavý, Vratislav
16801 - 0
2.7
Nadrchal, Tomáš
1999-
Mach, Jan
17911 - 0
2.8
Kučera, Vladimír
1936-
Máslo, Ondřej
17000 - 1
Bo.4  Sokol Buštěhrad ARtg-11  ŠK Kralupy ARtg3½:4½
3.1
Nová, Michaela
1901-
Kopecký, Jiří
1964½ - ½
3.2
Schmalz, Michal
2109-
Jarrah, Kamal
2065½ - ½
3.3
Škubal, Ondřej
1883-
Štursa, Jan
20850 - 1
3.4
Tajovská, Martina
1783-
Slapnička, Karel
1996½ - ½
3.5
Žáček, Petr
2020-
Žamboch, Roman
20060 - 1
3.6
Mráz, Miroslav
1833-
Paulovič, Milan
1819½ - ½
3.7
Švach, Jan
1884-
Štěrba, Erik
18081 - 0
3.8
Čížkovský, Ota
1735-
Popelka, Pavel
1899½ - ½
Bo.5  ŠK Merkur Kladno ARtg-10  Sokol Buštěhrad BRtg4½:3½
4.1
Jerman, Richard
2115-
Sochorová, Jana
19051 - 0
4.2
Švadlenka, Jaroslav
1910-
Třešňák, Lukáš
18371 - 0
4.3
Míšek, Jiří
1899-
Rujder, Tibor
1855½ - ½
4.4
Kural, Jaroslav
1918-
Soukup, Jiří
1600½ - ½
4.5
Habada, Jindřich
1843-
Křížek, Jaroslav
18860 - 1
4.6
Minařík, Petr
1839-
Pokorná, Jana
16531 - 0
4.7
Abraham, Karel
1749-
Vaňková, Veronika
1529½ - ½
4.8
Bureš, Jiljí
1770-
Budíková, Kateřina
1698- - +
Bo.6  JAWA Brodce ARtg-9  Sokol na Mělníce ARtg5½:2½
5.1
Svoboda, Jaromír
1983-
Picek, Miroslav
1934½ - ½
5.2
Vávra, Jan
2037-
Kříž, Pavel
1985½ - ½
5.3
Procházka, Jaroslav
1898-
Gruber, Miloš
19530 - 1
5.4
Steiner, Juraj
2045-
Schuster, Jan
18941 - 0
5.5
Fialka, Miroslav
2053-
Vimpel, Jiří
18941 - 0
5.6
Král, Pavel
1808-
Konvalinka, Vladislav
17021 - 0
5.7
Feierfeil, Jiří
1785-
Gruber, Tomáš
15881 - 0
5.8
Kubaljak, Jaromír
2027-
Silaštík, Petr
1591½ - ½
Bo.7  SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary ARtg-8  Sokol Hostivice ARtg3 : 5
6.1
Němec, David
2076-
Strahl, Jiří
2030½ - ½
6.2
Vaněček, Jiří
2026-
Komprda, Pavel
20510 - 1
6.3
Rynt, Pavel
1887-
Matouš, Rudolf
19371 - 0
6.4
Růžička, Miloš
2009-
Votruba, Petr
1878½ - ½
6.5
Hofner, František
1756-
Obrázek, Karel
18670 - 1
6.6
Žák, Jiří
1686-
Plháček, Václav
17120 - 1
6.7
Bouda, Karel
1674-
Dbalý, Václav
17780 - 1
6.8
Vokatý, František
1696-
Spousta, Jan
17501 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use