Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:26:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/8 Final
Last update 13.08.2015 18:08:59, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Abrahamyan Arman
ARM
2000
2
Abrahamyan Armen
ARM
2000
3
Adamyan Tatevik
ARM
2000
4
Akhoyan Narek
ARM
2000
5
Gasparyan Milena
ARM
2000
6
Ghazaryan Tigran
ARM
2000
7
Ghazaryan Spartak
ARM
2000
8
Ghevondyan Arman
ARM
2000
9
Grigoryan Hovhannes
ARM
2000
10
Hakobyan Mariam
ARM
2000
11
Hayrapetyan Arman
ARM
2000
12
Kalashyan Robert
ARM
2000
13
Khachatryan Vigen
ARM
2000
14
Manukyan Martin
ARM
2000
15
Mkrtchyan Garik
ARM
2000
16
Pashikyan Rudolf
ARM
2000
17
Petrosyan Hovhannes
ARM
2000
18
Sahakyan Lusine
ARM
2000
19
Stepanyan Vahagn
ARM
2000
20
Sukiasyan Anahit
ARM
2000
21
Tadevosyan Vahan
ARM
2000
22
Abrahamyan Alen
ARM
1900
23
Abrahamyan Vardan
ARM
1900
24
Aghajanyan Hakob
ARM
1900
25
Aghayan Davit
ARM
1900
26
Agopyan Hayk
ARM
1900
27
Alaverdyan Hrachya
ARM
1900
28
Aleksanyan Samuel
ARM
1900
29
Amiryan Andranik
ARM
1900
30
Amiryan Tigran
ARM
1900
31
Andreasyan Armen
ARM
1900
32
Andreasyan Mher
ARM
1900
33
Arakelyan Arman
ARM
1900
34
Aramyan Khachik
ARM
1900
35
Aramyan Mariam
ARM
1900
36
Asatryan Arman
ARM
1900
37
Asrjyan Khachik
ARM
1900
38
Atorakalyan Hayk
ARM
1900
39
Avagyan Gor
ARM
1900
40
Avanesov Aleksandr
ARM
1900
41
Azatyan Edgar
ARM
1900
42
Babasyan Mher
ARM
1900
43
Babayan Eduard
ARM
1900
44
Babelyan Albert
ARM
1900
45
Baghdasaryan Koryun
ARM
1900
46
Baghdasaryan Mark
ARM
1900
47
Bagratyan Sargis
ARM
1900
48
Balasanyan Arsen
ARM
1900
49
Balayan Emil
ARM
1900
50
Baroyan Liza
ARM
1900
51
Barseghyan Areg
ARM
1900
52
Batyan Gevorg
ARM
1900
53
Blbulyan Khachik
ARM
1900
54
Dabaghyan Artash
ARM
1900
55
Dadyan Margarita
ARM
1900
56
Danielyan Karen
ARM
1900
57
Davtyan Maksim
ARM
1900
58
Dilakyan Artur
ARM
1900
59
Elbakyan Artush
ARM
1900
60
Elchiyan Erik
ARM
1900
61
Gabrielyan Alina
ARM
1900
62
Gabrielyan Ashot
ARM
1900
63
Gabrielyan Davit
ARM
1900
64
Gabrielyan Sergey
ARM
1900
65
Galoyan Gevorg
ARM
1900
66
Galstyan Arame
ARM
1900
67
Galstyan Tigran
ARM
1900
68
Ghazaryan Davit Al.
ARM
1900
69
Ghazaryan Davit Art.
ARM
1900
70
Ghazaryan Garnik
ARM
1900
71
Ghazaryan Vahan
ARM
1900
72
Grigoryan Davit H.
ARM
1900
73
Grigoryan Edgar
ARM
1900
74
Grigoryan Gagik
ARM
1900
75
Grigoryan Rafayel Samveli
ARM
1900
76
Grigoryan Rafayel Sureni
ARM
1900
77
Grigoryan Samvel
ARM
1900
78
Grigoryan Vahe
ARM
1900
79
Hakobyan Erik
ARM
1900
80
Hakobyan Menua
ARM
1900
81
Harutyunyan Areg
ARM
1900
82
Harutyunyan Armen
ARM
1900
83
Harutyunyan Artur
ARM
1900
84
Harutyunyan Khachik
ARM
1900
85
Harutyunyan Mikayel
ARM
1900
86
Hovakimyan Suren
ARM
1900
87
Hovhannisyan Petros
ARM
1900
88
Hovhannisyan Vahe
ARM
1900
89
Keshish-Ghukasyan Ghukas
ARM
1900
90
Khachatryan Arman
ARM
1900
91
Khachatryan Hayk
ARM
1900
92
Khachatryan Khachik
ARM
1900
93
Khachatryan Narek
ARM
1900
94
Khalatyan Syuzanna
ARM
1900
95
Khorenyan Vahe
ARM
1900
96
Kirakosyan Davit
ARM
1900
97
Kirakosyan Narek
ARM
1900
98
Konjoryan Vahe
ARM
1900
99
Kyababchyan Liana
ARM
1900
100
Kyababchyan Lilit
ARM
1900
101
Manucharyan Vlad
ARM
1900
102
Manucharyan Volodya
ARM
1900
103
Manukyan Yuri
ARM
1900
104
Mardyan Erik-Lyova
ARM
1900
105
Margaryan Arman
ARM
1900
106
Martikyan Vahe
ARM
1900
107
Martirosyan Aghasi
ARM
1900
108
Martirosyan Samvel
ARM
1900
109
Melkonyan Gegham
ARM
1900
110
Melkumyan Davit
ARM
1900
111
Mesropyan Hayk
ARM
1900
112
Mikayelyan Albina
ARM
1900
113
Mkrtumyan Liana
ARM
1900
114
Movsisyan Tigran
ARM
1900
115
Muradyan Anahit
ARM
1900
116
Muradyan Arsen
ARM
1900
117
Muradyan Movses
ARM
1900
118
Nazaryan Davit
ARM
1900
119
Nersisyan Rudik
ARM
1900
120
Ohanyan Arayik
ARM
1900
121
Osipyan Grigori
ARM
1900
122
Petrosyan Alik
ARM
1900
123
Pilosyan Aram
ARM
1900
124
Piloyan Martik
ARM
1900
125
Poghosyan Inna
ARM
1900
126
Poghosyan Sarmen
ARM
1900
127
Poghosyan Sevak
ARM
1900
128
Rubenyan Vahagn
ARM
1900
129
Sado Nikolay
ARM
1900
130
Sahakyan Syuzi
ARM
1900
131
Sakanyan Shavarsh
ARM
1900
132
Sargsyan Andranik
ARM
1900
133
Sargsyan Arsen
ARM
1900
134
Sargsyan Onik
ARM
1900
135
Sargsyan Vahe
ARM
1900
136
Sargsyan Vilen
ARM
1900
137
Saroyan Grigor
ARM
1900
138
Shahmuradyan Nina
ARM
1900
139
Stepanyan Manvel
ARM
1900
140
Stepanyan Rafayel
ARM
1900
141
Tiratsvyan Razmik
ARM
1900
142
Torosyan Mher
ARM
1900
143
Tovmasyan Karen
ARM
1900
144
Tovmasyan Khachik
ARM
1900
145
Ulikyan Varuzhan
ARM
1900
146
Vardanyan Erik
ARM
1900
147
Vardanyan Gagik
ARM
1900
148
Vardanyan Hrachya
ARM
1900
149
Vardanyan Mayis
ARM
1900
150
Yedigaryan Anna
ARM
1900
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use