Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXIX Torneo Navidad de La Roda: GENERAL, sub-16 y sub-14

Last update 24.12.2008 10:00:24, Creator/Last Upload: martínez cebrián, andrés

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1Picazo Lopez Juan AntonioESP2215Tarazona
2Jimenez Martinez Jose VicenteESP2190Parque Sur
3Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo MartinESP2164Ensanche
4Garcia Gata Jorge DavidESP2140Parque Sur
5Lopez Quevedo Angel CarlosESP2122Tomelloso
6Tierraseca Montero PabloESP2117Parque Sur
7Benitez Fernandez Martin JesusESP2105Parque Sur
8Gil Quilez DavidESP2095Almansa
9Lara Granero BioESP2054Parque Sur
10Tierraseca Montero AdrianESP1997Parque Sur
11Lopez Quevedo EduardoESP1994Tomelloso
12Machado Hernandez JuniorESP1994Ateneo
13Benitez Fernandez Pedro VicentESP1988Parque Sur
14Garcia Ruano Juan CarlosESP1987Almansa
15Buendia Morcillo LuisESP1981La Roda
16Picazo Lopez IgnacioESP1963Tarazona
17Moreno Gonzalez Juan AngelESP1962Villarrobleo
18Fernandez Seco JulianESP1945Villarrobledo
19Ontanon Gomez PabloESP1935Parque Sur
20Gonzalez Lopez JulianESP1893La Roda
21Navarro Haro Eladio JoseESP1854Villarrobledo
22Ontanon Gomez JesusESP1829Parque Sur
23Diaz Rios Ignacio JoseESP1816Ateneo
24Villasenor Rubio Emilio JoseESP1807Central
25Ruiz Tebar FranciscoESP1797La Roda
26Suarez Bonal AlejandroESP1762Ensanche
27Rosado Seco GuillermoESP1746Tomelloso
28Fernandez Seco DanielESP1733Villarrobledo
29Gomez Olmeda MarioESP1726Tarazona
30Boj Marques JavierESP1719Almansa
31Losa Benito Juan JoseESP1704Tomelloso
32Palacios Hornero IreneESP1661Tomelloso
33Tebar Lujan JorgeESP1654Parque Sur
34Mateo Castillo Jose AntonioESP1641Parque Sur
35Gabaldon Martinez BlancaESP1621Ateneo
36Parreno Madrigal Isabel MariaESP1619La Roda
37Escudero Garcia JavierESP1612La Roda
38De Lamo Arenas IreneESP1602La Roda
39Sanchez Argandona SantiagoESP1593Ateneo
40Serrano Ramirez BenitoESP1590Tarazona
41Garcia Blanco DamianESP1586El Bonillo
42Rubio Rubio MarcosESP1512Parque Sur
43Rubio Alarcon PabloESP1508La Roda
44Picazo Lopez Jose VicenteESP1492Tarazona
45Tebar Zamora AidaESP1467La Roda
46Suarez Sedeno ManuelESP1983Ensanche
47Ortega Albaladejo DamianESP1501Balazote
48Minguez Saez BienvenidoESP1420Ateneo
49Gabaldon Martinez CristinaESP1418Ateneo
50Tebar Zamora DavidESP1388La Roda
51Atienza Rubio AngelESP0El Bonillo
52Cazorla Garcia FulgencioESP0Tarazona
53Collado Fernandez RaulESP0La Roda
54Cortijo Sanchez JoseESP0La Roda
55Cuesta Romero Jose JavierESP0La Roda
56De Lamo Simarro SalvadorESP0La Roda
57Fernandez Romera Juan JoseESP0Villarrobledo
58Garcia Nieto DamianESP0El Bonillo
59Garrido Garcia AntonioESP0Albacete
60Garrido Gonzalez JulioESP0Villarta
61Garrido Talavera Juan IgnacioESP0Albacete
62Gonzalez Perez Jose F.ESP0Albacete
63Jarque Corcoles Juan JoseESP0Almansa
64Leal Escribano MartaESP0La Roda
65Monteagudo Honrubia MiguelESP0Parque Sur
66Moreno Escolastico Pedro JoseESP0El Bonillo
67Moreno Ojeda MartinESP0La Roda
68Muñoz Saez AlonsoESP0Quintanar del Rey
69Palomares Fernandez AntonioESP0Ubeda
70Palomares Herreros PabloESP0Jaen
71Palomares Nova AntonioESP0Ubeda
72Palomares Nova GuillermoESP0Ubeda
73Sendra Ruano CarlosESP0Almansa