Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

3. roèník vánoèního turnaje

Last update 23.12.2008 14:20:33, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1Nešpùrek PetrCZE13892222 Pardubice
2Rott MichalCZE1362ŠK DDM Hlinsko
3Kapoun VítCZE1360TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
4John PetrCZE1332TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
5Kozák DavidCZE1308ŠK DDM Svitavy
6Doláková AnnaCZE1250ŠK DDM Svitavy
7John JiøíCZE1250TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
8Koneèný TomášCZE1250ŠK DDM Svitavy
9Kubišta LadislavCZE1250TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
10Kuèera SY JanCZE1250ŠK DDM Svitavy
11Osièka PøemyslCZE1250ŠK DDM Hlinkso
12Petrásek JanCZE1250TJ Štefanydes Polièka
13Pospíšil PetrCZE1250TJ Štefanydes Polièka
14Sion DavidCZE1250TJ Štefanydes Polièka
15Doláková MarieCZE1100ŠK DDM Svitavy
16Holásek JanCZE1100TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
17Holásek VojtìchCZE1100TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
18Holásek VítCZE1100TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
19Janecký TomášCZE1100Jiskra Litomyšl
20Kokula FilipCZE1100TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
21Kuèera ÈT JanCZE1100TJ Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebo
22Morafcsik MarekCZE1100ŠK DDM Svitavy
23Neumann MichalCZE1100ŠK DDM Hlinsko
24Punar JanCZE1100TJ Štefanydes Polièka
25Šmíd LadislavCZE1100ŠK Svitavy
26Dvoøák JakubCZE1000DDM. Mor. Tøebová
27Dìdková KláraCZE1000ŠK DDM Svitavy
28Holásková VeronikaCZE1000TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
29Jakubec VítCZE1000ŠK DDM Svitavy
30Jiroušek LukášCZE1000TJ Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebo
31Kaláb JindøichCZE1000DDM Mor. Tøebová
32Klimek PavelCZE1000TJ Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebo
33Králová KateøinaCZE1000ŠK Svitavy
34Moliš MatìjCZE1000ŠK DDM Svitavy
35Navrátil JonášCZE1000ŠK DDM Svitavy
36Paukert LukášCZE1000TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
37Peøina JosefCZE1000TJ Štefanydes Polièka
38Ryšavá MonikaCZE1000TJ Štefanydes Polièka
39Rùžièková AliceCZE1000ŠK DDM Svitavy
40Sekyra JakubCZE1000ŠK DDM Svitavy
41Soldánová BeátaCZE1000ŠK DDM Svitavy
42Svoboda DominikCZE1000TJ Štefanydes Polièka
43Tomeš LukášCZE1000TJ Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebo
44Vích RadimCZE1000TJ Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebo
45Švarc RadovanCZE1000TJ Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebo
46Žejdlík PatrikCZE1000ŠK DDM Hlinkso