Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:44:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Yaroslav Mudryj 2015 boys 9
Last update 29.07.2015 12:31:50, Creator/Last Upload: Sport Chess Federation Yaroslavl region
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Grunin Denis
34185353
RUS
1613
Московская обл.
2
Ismagilov Igor
44100507
RUS
1540
Санкт-Петербург
3
Trukhanov Mikhail
54167914
RUS
1363
Тульская обл.
4
Pershin Patrik
54116988
RUS
1055
Москва
5
Gorkov Mikhail
44143621
RUS
1650
Костромская обл.
6
Grischenko Artem
44152876
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
7
Grishikhin Aleksandr
44149182
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
8
Kopylov Artem
44139365
RUS
1650
Свердловская обл.
9
Kulakov Timofei
44149271
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
10
Rezvyi Dmitri
54176913
RUS
1650
ХМАО
11
Volovich Evgeny
44130147
RUS
1650
Воронежская обл.
12
Chankov Fedor
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
13
Deryugin Lev
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
14
Dmitriev Rudolf
44173180
RUS
1450
Костромская обл.
15
Emelin Daniil
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
16
Kokorev Pyotr
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
17
Kraynov Stepan
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
18
Mertsalov Roman
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
19
Mertsalov Semen
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
20
Tsarev Egor
54177197
RUS
1450
Вологодская обл.
21
Yonal Timur
44115725
RUS
1450
Москва
22
Kotomin Ivan
RUS
1400
Ярославская обл.
23
Muschinin Kuzma
RUS
1400
Ярославская обл.
24
Voeikov Ilya
RUS
1400
Ярославская обл.
25
Vorontsov Arseny
54141508
RUS
1400
Вологодская обл.
26
Danilov Daniil
54178347
RUS
1350
Ярославская обл.
27
Kiselev Egor S
RUS
1350
Вологодская обл.
28
Kretov Evgeni
44183135
RUS
1350
Москва
29
Lukshin Aleksei
54176530
RUS
1350
Москва
30
Lukshin Dmitri
54176565
RUS
1350
Москва
31
Osipov Matvei
54182301
RUS
1350
Ярославская обл.
32
Stefanov Mark
RUS
1350
Вологодская обл.
33
Komarov Pavel
54182298
RUS
1300
Ярославская обл.
34
Maklakov Mikhail
54156564
RUS
1300
Московская обл.
35
Olenichev Viacheslav
RUS
1300
Ярославская обл.
36
Pechenegin Mikhail
RUS
1300
Москва
37
Pleschev Anton
RUS
1300
Ярославская обл.
38
Rykhalskiy Aleksandr
RUS
1300
Ярославская обл.
39
Shaputis Gleb
RUS
1300
Вологодская обл.
40
Shemyakin Ilya
44183160
RUS
1300
Костромская обл.
41
Sobolev Egor
RUS
1300
Ярославская обл.
42
Velikovich Roman
34177792
RUS
1300
Москва
43
Zaytsev Andrey D
54158702
RUS
1300
Московская обл.
44
Zverev-Rodriguez Vassily
36088773
FRA
1000
Франция
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use