Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:18:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
VIII CIRCUITO GALICIA CENTRAL (5/10) Ourense S12S10S08
Last update 18.07.2015 22:50:39, Creator/Last Upload: FEDRACIÓN GALLEGA DE AJEDREZ (110)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Typ
Club/City
1
Díaz Gómez Mateo
ESP
0
2163
S12
Xadrez Ourense
2
Vázquez Velasco Adrián
ESP
0
2150
S12
Xadrez Ourense
3
Cantón Nespereira Miguel
ESP
0
2132
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
4
Mallo Penas Antonio
ESP
0
2123
S12
Gallaecia
5
Pérez Ochandategui Xabier
ESP
0
2117
S10
Chantada
6
Quintás Fernández Marta
ESP
0
2114
S10
Escola Luguesa
7
Cernadas Cameán David
ESP
0
2099
S10
Marquiño-Brétema
8
Garrido Masid Cristina
ESP
0
2097
S12
Xadrez Benchoshey
9
Rei Figueira Brais
ESP
0
2090
S12
Xadrez Rianxo
10
Reboredo Martínez Claudio
ESP
0
2081
S12
E.T.X. Coruña
11
Fernández López Pedro
ESP
1130
2064
S10
Escola Luguesa
12
Garrido Masid Alejandro
ESP
0
2063
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
13
López Conde Xoaquín
ESP
0
2063
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
14
Diéguez Novoa Benjamín
ESP
0
2058
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
15
Quintás Fernández Paula
ESP
0
2056
S12
Escola Luguesa
16
Saco Pérez Juan
ESP
0
2050
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
17
Cereijo Suárez Nerea
ESP
0
2039
S08
Peleteiro
18
Lago Regenjo Adrián
ESP
0
2032
S12
Xadrez Rianxo
19
Carou Filgueira Marcos
ESP
0
2020
S12
Xadrez Rianxo
20
Cereijo Suárez Alejandro
ESP
0
2019
S08
Peleteiro
21
Alcalde González Hugo
ESP
0
2010
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
22
García Camiña Belarmino
ESP
0
2007
S10
U.S.C.
23
Lorenzo Vicente Mateo
ESP
0
2005
S12
Xadrez Rianxo
24
Sánchez Bascoy Ian
ESP
0
2002
S08
Gallaecia
25
Vilariño Lorenzo Anton
ESP
0
1998
S08
Escola Luguesa
26
Isorna Ordóñez Sara
ESP
0
1997
S08
Xadrez Rianxo
27
Alonso Fernández Brais
ESP
0
1995
S10
Celanova
28
Formoso Rodríguez Noa
ESP
0
1995
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
29
Alonso Rodríguez Tristán
ESP
0
1985
S08
Xadrez Verín
30
Álvarez Vázquez Mauro
ESP
0
1984
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
31
Pereira Cagide Rubén
ESP
0
1977
S08
Monforte
32
Atanes Rodríguez Brais
ESP
0
1976
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
33
Fernández López Miguel
ESP
0
1976
S08
Chantada
34
Vilariño Lorenzo Uxío
ESP
0
1976
S08
Escola Luguesa
35
Gavieiro Pérez Rubén
ESP
0
1970
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
36
Prieto Sánchez Miguel
ESP
0
1967
S08
Marquiño-Brétema
37
López Conde Manuel
ESP
0
1959
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
38
Domínguez Soler Genaro
ESP
0
1957
S10
Vila De Bouzas
39
Ansia Fernández Izán
ESP
0
1955
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
40
Diéguez Novoa Pura
ESP
0
1932
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
41
Alcalde González Gabriel
ESP
0
1930
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
42
Juanes Barandela Marco
ESP
0
1930
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
43
Pérez Rodríguez Hugo
ESP
0
1910
S10
Xadrez Verín
44
Saco Pérez Mencía
ESP
0
1807
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
45
Pérez Ochandategui Ibán
ESP
0
1773
S08
Chantada
46
Blanco Álvarez Yanira
ESP
0
0
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
47
Caudet Soto Javier
ESP
0
0
S08
Lucena
48
Formoso Rodríguez Saúl
ESP
0
0
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
49
Vázquez Villanueva David
ESP
0
0
S08
Celanova
50
Álvarez Vazquez Teo
ESP
0
0
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use