Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:18:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Maestro Open -2015
Last update 16.07.2015 11:23:09, Creator/Last Upload: Berdsk, Alexander Zhdanov
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Yudin Sergei
4159659
RUS
2538
Новосибирск
2
GM
Belozerov Andrei
4120213
RUS
2514
Томск
3
FM
Bocharov Ivan
4180887
RUS
2487
Бердск
4
Sviridov Valery
4120680
RUS
2467
Северск
5
FM
Kezin Roman
24124621
RUS
2421
Новосибирск
6
Aleksandrov Zakhar
24176621
RUS
2406
Томск
7
FM
Khegay Dmitriy
24153729
RUS
2374
Красноярск
8
FM
Piskunov Alexandr
4115490
RUS
2374
Красноярск
9
IM
Isupov Vladimir
4113497
RUS
2367
Прокопьевск
10
IM
Loskutov Oleg
4122593
RUS
2367
Бердск
11
IM
Lavrov Maxim
4166418
RUS
2366
Бердск
12
FM
Anikonov Dmitry
24178012
RUS
2365
Красноярск
13
FM
Sorokin Aleksey
24176460
RUS
2331
Барнаул
14
IM
Chigvintsev Andrei
4120221
RUS
2320
Новосибирск
15
Beletsky Alexey
4148908
RUS
2286
Томск
16
Sinitsin Roman
4187792
RUS
2270
Новосибирск
17
Nikolaev Alexander
4169026
RUS
2250
Новосибирск
18
Belmeskin Ilia
24130567
RUS
2225
Красноярск
19
Fitiak Sergey
24178160
RUS
2224
Томск
20
Maleev Pavel
4199804
RUS
2214
Новокузнецк
21
Glukhov Mikhail
4155432
RUS
2207
Новосибирск
22
FM
Tuzhik Artem
4179030
RUS
2196
Новосибирск
23
WIM
Trofimova Antonina
4123441
RUS
2170
Кемерово
24
WFM
Avdeenko Tatiana
4177452
RUS
2158
Красноярск
25
Dolgov Alexander
4187288
RUS
2148
Барнаул
26
Garder Igor
4188969
RUS
2147
Новосибирск
27
Sukhanov Dmitry
4151623
RUS
2143
Новосибирск
28
Feoktistov Nikita
24167517
RUS
2141
Бердск
29
Kolbyshev Sergei
34107646
RUS
2134
Новосибирск
30
Volkov Sergey Anat
34108200
RUS
2115
Красноярск
31
FM
Yakimov S.Y.
4153286
RUS
2106
Барнаул
32
Komov Roman
24175714
RUS
2090
Красноярск
33
FM
Lykov Vasili
4127935
RUS
2083
Междуреченск
34
Kiselyov Sergei
24110116
RUS
2082
Иркутск
35
Matiukova Uliana
34100579
RUS
2082
Бердск
36
Tsygankov Dmitry
24103330
RUS
2079
Новосибирск
37
Chigvintsev Aleksei Vl
54178959
RUS
2074
Новосибирск
38
Sorokovyh Anton
24180629
RUS
2074
Искитим
39
Nepomniaschy Igor
24138770
RUS
2068
Томск
40
Kazantsev A.A.
34143464
RUS
2064
Барнаул
41
Shopanov Akzhan
13713272
KAZ
2059
Астана
42
Egorov Andrey
24128929
RUS
2057
Томск
43
Ashirov Rustam
4193989
RUS
2048
Линево
44
Malezkey Vladimir
4153030
RUS
2046
Абакан
45
Marjina Arina
34100242
RUS
2043
Новокузнецк
46
Reutov Anton
24160903
RUS
2040
Барнаул
47
Kuzmin Arseniy
24150827
RUS
2038
Бердск
48
Yanuchenko Polina
34107859
RUS
2034
Томск
49
Beloshapkin Konstantin
24130990
RUS
2030
Новосибирск
50
WFM
Tsepennikova Tatyana
4153901
RUS
2025
Барнаул
51
Gorkov Timofey
24132330
RUS
2017
Рубцовск
52
Erykalova Marina
24102296
RUS
2011
Новосибирск
53
WFM
Kosheparova Tatiana
24173991
RUS
2008
Новокузнецк
54
Khatnikov Alexander
24145068
RUS
2005
Барнаул
55
Shulajakov Alexander
34105686
RUS
2004
Кемерово
56
Kazantsev Alexander Alex
34135755
RUS
2001
Барнаул
57
Sakhno Pavel
24167878
RUS
2000
Новосибирск
58
Klimenko Maksim
24175668
RUS
1998
Барнаул
59
Resmyatova Antonina
24174807
RUS
1994
Красноярск
60
Buts Nikita
24175293
RUS
1990
Новокузнецк
61
WCM
Bychkova Alina
24164836
RUS
1987
Новосибирск
62
Lebedev Mikhail
4184459
RUS
1979
Новосибирск
63
Zaretsky Leonid
4161823
RUS
1976
Асино
64
Sapozhnikov Evgeny
34142050
RUS
1975
Славгород
65
Mizin Pavel
34173835
RUS
1965
Дивногорск
66
Zubarev Alexander
4146646
RUS
1964
Новосибирск
67
Markova Elizaveta
24179086
RUS
1960
Барнаул
68
Kheyfets Nataliya
24162744
RUS
1959
Новокузнецк
69
Martynova Anastasiya
34165697
RUS
1952
Красноярск
70
Vartanov Dmitriy
34128147
RUS
1947
Рубцовск
71
Barsukov Sergey
34115576
RUS
1946
Томск
72
Buvaltsev Andrey
4131304
RUS
1946
Кемерово
73
Kosachev Dmitriy
34101540
RUS
1945
Барнаул
74
Solomin Vyacheslav
4174372
RUS
1943
Новосибирск
75
Patrin Yury
34137723
RUS
1939
Кемерово
76
Chepurnoy Maxim
34167126
RUS
1908
Новосибирск
77
Makarenko Alexander
24194255
RUS
1901
Новосибирск
78
Kurbatskay Lilia
34100552
RUS
1894
Новосибирск
79
Egorov Alexander
24127230
RUS
1892
Северск
80
Poliakov Artem
24198536
RUS
1892
Красноярск
81
Kolychev Maxim
34126748
RUS
1889
Новосибирск
82
Gaydym Arseniy
44130295
RUS
1885
Бийск
83
Zakharova Viktoriya
24183890
RUS
1865
Ребриха
84
Kruppa Vladimir
4169913
RUS
1853
Бердск
85
WFM
Zotova Anastasia
34124907
RUS
1849
Кемерово
86
Gritsenko Alexey
54104505
RUS
1842
Северск
87
Piletskaja Anastasia
4196341
RUS
1840
Кемерово
88
Zhuravel Aleksandr
34107867
RUS
1828
Томск
89
Belyaev Alexey
34143049
RUS
1813
Новосибирск
90
Fridman Grigory
34159875
RUS
1811
Новосибирск
91
Letcher Ivan
24185051
RUS
1801
Славгород
92
Zograf Svetlana
24134252
RUS
1797
Новосибирск
93
Belenok Nataliya
34118362
RUS
1785
Новосибирск
94
Tyatyushkin Danil
34124931
RUS
1772
Междуреченск
95
Davydenko Mikhail
54146860
RUS
1750
Бердск
96
Kuklin Ilya
24175790
RUS
1746
Бердск
97
Damm Anna
24174556
RUS
1741
Бердск
98
Popov Anton
24177792
RUS
1741
Новосибирск
99
Smirnov Roman
34126489
RUS
1722
Красноярск
100
Furmanov Ivan
24177318
RUS
1716
Бердск
101
Meschaninov Grigory
34148377
RUS
1705
Бердск
102
Umrikhin Maxim
34171387
RUS
1699
Новосибирск
103
Chaschin Viktor
4194004
RUS
1690
Искитим
104
Vasilyev Igor
24150037
RUS
1686
Новосибирск
105
Krikunova Olesya
34165930
RUS
1671
Красноярск
106
Kokodeev Leonid
34150096
RUS
1635
Бердск
107
Noskov Kirill
34150134
RUS
1632
Бердск
108
Dambiev Fedor
4196694
RUS
1596
Кызыл
109
Moshnenko Nazar
34126225
RUS
1589
Бердск
110
Degtyaryova Kristina
34198730
RUS
1587
Барнаул
111
Senetskaya Anastasiya
34124966
RUS
1556
Барнаул
112
Astashkin Mikhail
44160054
RUS
1476
Кемерово
113
Balaba Danil
54114900
RUS
0
Бийск
114
Bekasov Sergey
34143820
RUS
0
Дивногорск
115
Bondarj Kseniya
34148130
RUS
0
Барнаул
116
Esipov Alexander
34182370
RUS
0
Барнаул
117
Kosterenko Vladimir
34146544
RUS
0
Дивногорск
118
Litvinov Evgeny
44160186
RUS
0
Кемерово
119
Morin Andrey
54138736
RUS
0
Красноярск
120
Vartanov Alexander
44182546
RUS
0
Рубцовск
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use