Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:33:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CUPA REȘIȚA ediția a X-a Blitz 26.06.2015
Last update 29.06.2015 12:06:11, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 29)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Tunaru Alexandru A.
1256432
ROU
2230
2
FM
Suciu Dinu-Simi
1203479
ROU
2193
3
Grozav Valeriu-Gheorghe
1205854
ROU
2152
4
Vuita Trifu
1250132
ROU
1972
5
Milian Marius-Daniel
1238531
ROU
1879
6
Stroescu Gheorghe
1232924
ROU
1828
7
Papp Ferenc-Attila
1205390
ROU
1634
8
Korcsek Daniel-Cristian
1250027
ROU
1623
9
Buga Andru-Mihai
1226657
ROU
1544
10
Streanga Eduard-Olivero
1242300
ROU
1493
11
Korcsek Alexandru-David
1250019
ROU
1437
12
I
Paduraru Ioan
1250086
ROU
1507
Cs Muncitorul Resita
13
I
Calomfirescu Ioan
1249959
ROU
1437
Cs Talbot Resita
14
I
Hock Gheorghe
1250000
ROU
1326
Cs Muncitorul Resita
15
III
Craciun Marin
1249983
ROU
1126
Cs Talbot Resita
16
III
Gogu Vasile-Claudiu
1249991
ROU
1122
Cs Gloria Resita
17
III
Dragila Ionut
1255126
ROU
1106
Cs Gloria Resita
18
II
Kovacs Iulia-Francesca
1250035
ROU
1084
Cs Muncitorul Resita
19
III
Salariu Madalin-Robert-Dumitr
ROU
1044
Cs Talbot Resita
20
IV
Beg Alina-Maria
ROU
1042
Cs Gloria Resita
21
Vorga Luka-Tomislav
1251503
ROU
1018
Cs Gloria Resita
22
Stingu Alin
1255150
ROU
1008
Cs Talbot Resita
23
Ivascu Rares-Petru
1255142
ROU
1006
Cs Gloria Resita
24
Baraitaru Cristian-Andrei
1249924
ROU
1001
Cs Talbot Resita
25
Birou Adrian Leonard
ROU
1001
Cs Talbot Resita
26
Birou Octavian Eduard
ROU
1001
Cs Talbot Resita
27
Craia Nicolae
1255118
ROU
1001
Cs Talbot Resita
28
Ivan Lois-Eunice
1255134
ROU
1001
Cs Talbot Resita
29
Olteanu Marian-Alexandru
1250078
ROU
1001
Cs Talbot Resita
30
Roman Mihai
1250108
ROU
1001
Cs Gloria Resita
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use