Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II FESTIVAL DE LA JUVENTUD-COLLADO VILLALBA SUB10 (1999-2000)

Last update 20.12.2008 22:21:31, Creator/Last Upload: blasco de la cruz, luis

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1ALCON DEL BLANCO EstherESP0Zola-Aula Joven
2ALONSO TORAL JimenaESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
3ARRANZ MAURELLE AlejandroESP0A.D.Collado Villalba
4BERNAL NAVARRETE MarceloESP0Tres Cantos
5BUENO GIL AuroraESP0A.D.Collado Villalba
6BURGOS GARCIA IsabelESP0Zola-Aula Joven
7BURGOS GRANDA AbrahamESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
8CAMPOS CALERO PaulaESP0
9CAVESTANY RODRIGUEZ DavidESP0Zola-Aula Joven
10CORREDERA ALDAZABAL PabloESP0Zola-Aula Joven
11DELGADO GUTIERREZ PaulaESP0Zola-Aula Joven
12DOVAL RUIZ DanielESP0Zola-Aula Joven
13ENTERO MANZANERO GuillermoESP0Zola-Aula Joven
14ESTRADA LauraESP0Zola-Aula Joven
15GARCIA HERRANZ DavidESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
16GARCIA MORENO EugeniaESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
17GARCIA RABADE ClaraESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
18GOMEZ PEREZ MarinaESP0Zola-Aula Joven
19GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LuisESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
20Greciano Raiskila DanielESP0
21LAMBERT DE DIESBACH RUANO RodrigESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
22LOPEZ CARBALLAL MonicaESP0A.D.Collado Villalba
23MIERES DE SANTIAGO AlvaroESP0Colegio Europeo
24MIGUENS MATA Jose LESP0La Torre de Valdemoro
25MOLINERO ESTEVEZ SaraESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
26MONTERO TERRADILLOS GonzaloESP0Colegio Europeo
27MONTERO TERRADILLOS SantiagoESP0Colegio Europeo
28OJEDA GARCIA AlejandroESP0Colegio Europeo
29ORTEGA SALAMANCA DanielESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
30PASCUAL HERANZ RUIZ MarioESP0Zola-Aula Joven
31PASTOR SIMONS DanielESP0Zola-Aula Joven
32PASTOR SIMONS LauraESP0Zola-Aula Joven
33PAZOOKI SANCHEZ RyanESP0Colegio Europeo
34PEREA GARCIA AlbaESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
35PEREA GARCIA JavierESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
36PICHARDO HERREROS IreneESP0Colegio Europeo
37PINTOS LOPEZ AdrianESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
38PUENTE FERNANDEZ AlvaroESP0C.A.Alpedrete
39RODRIGUEZ ALONSO MarcosESP0Zola-Aula Joven
40SUCHY FIGAL AndrejESP0Tres Cantos
41VIVAS PEREZ OdeiESP0San Lorenzo Escorial
42ORTEGO VIVO GabrielESP0
43LOPEZ GARRALON JorgeESP0
44STOYANOV DejanESP0