Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:19:33
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Rilton Cup 2015/2016
Last update 05.01.2016 17:42:30, Creator/Last Upload: Stockholms Schackförbund
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2015/12/27 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Gr
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
1
1
GM
Hammer Jon Ludvig
N
2695
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Schekachikhin Maksim
1
2321
47
2
48
Cukrowski Filip
1
2320
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Rodshtein Maxim
N
2678
2
3
3
GM
Alekseev Evgeny
N
2642
0
1 - 0
0
IM
Kolbus Dietmar
N
2315
49
4
50
FM
Mikalsen Erlend
1
2313
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Krasenkow Michal
N
2610
4
5
5
GM
Goganov Aleksey
N
2597
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Rothén Håkan
1
2297
51
6
52
Goluch Piotr
1
2297
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Donchenko Alexander
N
2588
6
7
7
GM
Socko Bartosz
N
2587
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Henriksson Johan
1
2286
53
8
54
FM
Sadeh Shahin
1
2284
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Sevian Samuel
N
2578
8
9
9
GM
Ivanov Sergey
N
2556
0
½ - ½
0
WGM
Olsarova Tereza
1
2278
55
10
56
FM
Rydstrom Tom
2
2266
0
½ - ½
0
IM
Tari Aryan
N
2556
10
11
11
GM
Cramling Pia
N
2523
0
1 - 0
0
Zeier Klaus
2
2262
58
12
59
FM
Percivaldi Martin
2
2260
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Hillarp-Persson Tiger
N
2521
12
13
13
GM
Tikkanen Hans
N
2515
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Low Zhen Yu Cyrus
2
2256
60
14
61
Johansson Gunnar
N
2215
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Nikita Meskovs
N
2511
14
15
15
IM
Poetsch Hagen
N
2509
0
½ - ½
0
FM
Haug Johannes
2
2247
62
16
63
IM
Brinck-Claussen Bjoern
N
2244
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Westerberg Jonathan
N
2497
16
17
17
GM
Blomqvist Erik
N
2493
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Ertan Can
2
2241
64
18
65
FM
Lundin Jan
2
2230
0
1 - 0
0
GM
Miezis Normunds
N
2493
18
19
19
IM
Andersen Mads
N
2474
0
1 - 0
0
Krantz Christopher
2
2230
66
20
67
FM
Hammar Bengt
2
2210
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Zumsande Martin Dr.
N
2442
20
21
21
IM
Salomon Johan
N
2438
0
1 - 0
0
Schitco Ivan
2
2210
68
22
69
Eriksson Jörgen
2
2206
0
½ - ½
0
GM
Socko Monika
N
2437
22
23
23
GM
Semcesen Daniel
N
2431
0
1 - 0
0
Kosmo Santul
2
2202
70
24
71
Glimbrant Torbjörn
2
2192
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Johansson Linus
N
2423
24
25
25
IM
Kolosowski Mateusz
N
2423
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Thompson Ian
2
2187
72
26
73
CM
Wiander Michael
2
2187
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Åkesson Ralf
N
2421
26
27
27
FM
Lindgren Philip
1
2418
0
1 - 0
0
Ask Josef
2
2180
74
28
75
Adler Bo
2
2174
0
½ - ½
0
IM
Petro Golubka
N
2406
28
29
29
FM
Krupenski Juri
1
2406
0
½ - ½
0
WIM
Hakimifard Ghazal
3
2169
76
30
77
Martinsen Stig K
3
2162
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Sjödahl Pontus
N
2404
30
31
31
IM
Hagen Andreas
N
2395
0
1 - 0
0
Jonsson Emil
3
2156
78
32
79
Thörn Eric
3
2140
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Wallace John Paul
N
2383
32
33
33
FM
Nilsen Joachim B
1
2382
0
0 - 1
0
Dahl Trygve
3
2139
80
34
81
Grove Peter
3
2133
0
+ - -
0
IM
Vasilevich Tatjana
N
2380
34
35
35
FM
Martynov Pavel
1
2380
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Kharmunova Nadezhda
3
2132
82
36
83
Kassani Sam
3
2126
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Bellon Juan
N
2376
36
37
37
FM
Sagit Rauan
1
2375
0
1 - 0
0
Jogstad Martin
3
2125
84
38
85
Pantzar Milton
3
2103
0
0 - 1
0
FM
Pires Tavares Martins David
1
2372
38
39
39
IM
Nyysti Sampsa
N
2370
0
1 - 0
0
Bit-Narva David
3
2096
86
40
87
Nilsson Joakim
3
2091
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Engqvist Thomas
N
2358
40
41
41
WGM
Hejazipour Mitra
1
2357
0
1 - 0
0
Norlin Egor
3
2084
88
42
89
Berglind Axel
3
2023
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Vuilleumier Alexandre
N
2342
42
43
43
FM
Arman Deniz
1
2332
0
1 - 0
0
Tuomainen Felix
3
2022
90
44
91
FM
Risting Eivind Olav
3
1985
0
½ - ½
0
FM
Grandell Anders
1
2330
44
45
45
FM
Köykkä Pekka
1
2326
0
1 - 0
0
Darnell Anton
3
1979
92
46
93
Petersson Baldur Teodor
3
1870
0
0 - 1
0
FM
Radionov Timur
1
2321
46
47
57
FM
Sarwer Jeffrey
2
2263
0
0 - 1
0
Storme Isak
3
1864
94
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use