Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:13:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Athlete Day 2015 Rapid - Pushkin
Last update 22.08.2015 19:22:05, Creator/Last Upload: Alekhine Centre
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
IM
Usmanov Vasily
4135741
RUS
2491
2
IM
Shchukin Dmitry
4121724
RUS
2355
3
FM
Feofanov Denis
4131851
RUS
2303
4
Mukhin Georgy
4102215
RUS
2251
5
IM
Biriukov Oleg V.
4123174
RUS
2244
6
IM
Bystrov Sergej M.
4118561
RUS
2153
7
Prelovskij Rudolf
4122810
RUS
2106
8
Plotnikov Vitaly
24118915
RUS
2096
9
WFM
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
34106615
RUS
2091
10
Gorbatenko Alexander
4145976
RUS
2084
11
Sergeev Vasily
24148458
RUS
2052
12
Shuvaev Vjacheslav
24148830
RUS
2021
13
Khavsky Sergey V
4104960
RUS
2009
14
Krukovsky Alexander
4157346
RUS
1993
15
Fedorov Vladimir
44179235
RUS
1989
16
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
34183768
RUS
1986
17
Pleshkov Mikhail
24118427
RUS
1984
18
Kruglikov Alexander
4128176
RUS
1972
19
Sokolov Anatoly V.
4160924
RUS
1965
20
Kuskov Ivan
44179278
RUS
1940
21
Skafar Darya
24167169
RUS
1936
22
Zheleznyakov Peter
24104620
RUS
1928
23
Fokin Anatoly
24124451
RUS
1924
24
Zhukov Gennady
4112571
RUS
1912
25
Kiselev Vladimir
44179260
RUS
1904
26
Penkov Aleksey
4199090
RUS
1898
27
Parmanin Oleg
54110394
RUS
1896
28
Katsnelson Vladimir
34179531
RUS
1880
29
Katsnelson Leonard
2815737
ISR
1863
30
Berestovitskiy Erlen
34124265
RUS
1862
31
Chekmenev Vladimir
24111805
RUS
1840
32
Gatalov Dmitriy
44153546
RUS
1812
33
Rogotskiy Yuriy
34126373
RUS
1812
34
Korbut Tatiana
34194859
RUS
1780
35
Filimonov Mikhail
54110343
RUS
1774
36
Khramov Gennadiy
54110360
RUS
1771
37
Semenikhin Viktor
34113662
RUS
1712
38
Mamporiya Vadim
44179294
RUS
1705
39
Manoylo Nikolay
44179308
RUS
1698
40
Bezobrazov Lev
4152409
RUS
1651
41
Melnik Semion
44179316
RUS
1549
42
Chernyshov Nikolay
24124010
RUS
0
43
Erusalimtsev Petr
RUS
0
44
Gusev Alexander A.
44125410
RUS
0
45
Materman Valeriy
54110386
RUS
0
46
Soloviev Vladislav
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use