Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:29:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Junior-DM 2015 klass E
Last update 24.05.2015 16:20:03, Creator: malaroschack,Last Upload: Stockholms Schackförbund
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Sterner Melvin
SWE
890
Torjanska Hästen
2
Falkevall Axel
SWE
1115
Torjanska Hästen
3
Lönn Algot
SWE
865
Järfälla
4
Matsushita Sho
SWE
1043
Wasa SK
5
Matsushita Nagi
SWE
900
Wasa SK
6
Trost Edvin
SWE
0
4 Springare
7
Serdaris Alexander
SWE
0
4 Springare
8
Dutta Soham
SWE
0
4 Springare
9
Angelino Eskil
SWE
0
4 Springare
10
Nasif Henry
SWE
0
4 Springare
11
Hua Alex
SWE
0
4 Springare
12
Mattsson Felix
SWE
0
4 Springare
13
Tiger Casper
SWE
0
4 Springare
14
Harder Mathias
SWE
0
4 Springare
15
Winqvist Samuel
SWE
0
4 Springare
16
Hagelin Ivar
SWE
0
4 Springare
17
Fischer Mio
SWE
0
4 Springare
18
Östling Erik
SWE
0
4 Springare
19
Törnvall Gustav
SWE
768
Kristallen
20
Sandberg Simon
SWE
1208
SK Rockaden
21
Vu Alexander
SWE
1060
SK Rockaden
22
Vikman Viktor
SWE
1080
SK Rockaden
23
Lundström Ivan
SWE
960
SK Rockaden
24
Tran Liam
SWE
930
SK Rockaden
25
Lindblom Jack
SWE
800
SK Rockaden
26
Amazeen Gabriel
SWE
800
SK Rockaden
27
Rosengarten Frans
SWE
880
SK Rockaden
28
Green Theo
SWE
950
SK Rockaden
29
Shivakaran Nihaz
SWE
860
SK Rockaden
30
Bjurman Matteo
SWE
900
SK Rockaden
31
Lestander Mi
SWE
800
SK Rockaden
32
Alarcon David
SWE
1000
SK Rockaden
33
Isacsson Philip
SWE
0
Trojanska Hästen
34
Gran Vidar
SWE
0
Trojanska Hästen
35
Lennwald Erik
SWE
0
Trojanska Hästen
36
Wernberg Hugo
SWE
0
Wasa
37
Lundgren Oscar
SWE
910
Stora Vika
38
Gråman Joakim
SWE
0
Tyresö
39
Gruntman Harald
SWE
0
Rockaden
40
Platkovs Danills
SWE
0
Sollentuna
41
Salkovskis Levs
SWE
0
Vallentuna
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use