Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVII Open Internacional Escacs Torredembarra B

Darrera actualització12.07.2015 13:36:19, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m. camell jane

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomIDFEDEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1Villar Ariño Victor19727CAT2034Reus Deportiu
2Costa Berengue Joan2357CAT2012S60Cambrils, Unio Escacs.
3Fabregat Planella Joaquim4414CAT2010Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
4Terrones Hernandez Jonathan16178CAT2004Franqueses, Les C.E.
5Luco Manubens Daniel10387CAT1999Igualadi, Ateneu
6Ferre Blasco Jaume3042CAT1996Valls C.E.
7Masalias Mira Marc24821CAT1988U16Vila-Rodona C.E.
8Girona Masdeu Joan2605CAT1984Selva Del Camp, La C.E.
9Marcer Hernandez Jordi16578CAT1981S60Torredembarra C.E.
10Valle Romeu Marc23433CAT1969U16Vilafranca C.E.
11Santolaria Peña Manel4109CAT1966S60Peon Doblado
12Salvat Duch Carles Enric2401CAT1957Reus, Escacs C.E.
13Burniol Clotet Sergi20056CAT1948Catalonia C.E.
14Pino Muñoz Francisca9308CAT1940S60Reus Ploms, Club Natacio
15Carrete Recasens Jordi9549CAT1935Selva Del Camp, La C.E.
16Macias Dalmau David28369CAT1934Gran Penya Vilanova C.E.
17Ferrer Dalmau Jose Antonio12001CAT1927S60Vila-Rodona C.E.
18Girona Rovira Albert23592CAT1911U16Selva Del Camp, La C.E.
19Pie Vallve Adria11733CAT1906Reus, Escacs C.E.
20Llacuna Roca Josep4550CAT1897S60ETorredembarra C.E.
21Estruch Andreu Guim25499CAT1895U14EPonts C.E.
22Gracia Train Carles2897CAT1883ETarragona C.E.
23Morales Mendizabal Pere4376CAT1873S60ETorrenegra C.E.
24Schweitzer Paul13305CAT1866S60ETorredembarra C.E.
25Burniol Coch Angel4828CAT1851ECatalonia C.E.
26Nieves Fernandez Celso16247CAT1843S60ECambrils, Unio Escacs.
27Santolaria Sanz Xavier9789CAT1840ETorreblanca, Club Escacs
28Marce Miracle Joan5318CAT1837S60EEl Prat, C.E.
29Ramos Rodriguez Luis miguel29399CAT1823ETarragona C.E.
30Cartanya Caro Pau25678CAT1822U16EValls C.E.
31Rovira Chacon Mª Merce2617CAT1817ESelva Del Camp, La C.E.
32Ribes Cabrera Daniel3197CAT1806EHospitalet De L'infant C.E.
33Segura Riba Jose Mª13326CAT1804S60EEscola Escacs Salou
34Solsona Manonelles Josep2402CAT1799S60ECapablanca C.E.
35Llop Llop Josep10205CAT1779ECapablanca C.E.
36Pons Huguet Sergi24305CAT1777U16ETorredembarra C.E.
37Hernandez-Villaescusa Saurí Pau28364CAT1775U14EEscola Escacs Salou
38Luco Perez Bernat24271CAT1754U14EIgualadi, Ateneu
39Guasch Guasch Ferran26636CAT1752U16EValls C.E.
40Hernandez-Villaescusa Hirsch Henrik28870CAT1748EEscola Escacs Salou
41Reverter Sancho Bautista2287ESP1742S60EAmposta
42Ferrer Birbe Aleix3141CAT1726EVila-Rodona C.E.
43Fernandez Alvarez Xavier2410CAT1714EOnce Reus
44Alfonso Hidalgo Andres355519CAT1706EReus Ploms, Club Natacio
45Zumel Zea Javier0MAD0EC.A. Pueblo Nuevo
46Bernat Mor Juli23443CAT1687ECatalunya C.E.
47Esteban Fernandez Josep Mª1841CAT1683S60ECapablanca C.E.
48Romeu Miracle Joel28844CAT1670U12ETorredembarra C.E.
49Alfonso Pellisa Aaron334863CAT1668U12EReus Ploms, Club Natacio
50Ventura Cebada Oriol335413CAT1661U12ECardona-Suria Unio Esportiva