Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

X Torneio Jovem do ATL da Coutada (Ílhavo) Sub14 anos

Last update 20.06.2015 18:29:01, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 47)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Martins António Miguel GonçalU14POR1376Clube Dos Galitos7,00,030,533,5
29Cunha Alexandre AlmeidaU12POR1056Cx Colégio Português6,00,029,532,5
342Leão Matias Merêncio SantosU12POR0Cx Colégio Português6,00,025,028,0
43Santos Tiago VieiraU14POR1279Cx Colégio Português6,00,025,026,5
57Lobo Hugo Miguel CaldasU14POR1179Aej S. João Da Madeira5,50,530,031,0
64Ribeiro Gustavo Martins SantoU08POR1245Aej S. João Da Madeira5,50,529,032,0
78Oliveira Beatriz CorreiaU14wPOR1073Cx Colégio Português5,00,033,537,5
810Rocha Inês Simões Bastos DeU10wPOR1032Cx Colégio Português5,00,029,032,5
939Inacio Rafael Martim TavaresU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada5,00,029,032,0
105Camacho Diogo Fernandes BritoU12POR1241Cx Colégio Português5,00,029,031,0
111Silva João Miguel Pereira DeU14POR1396Cx Colégio Português5,00,027,529,5
1272Santana Mariana PeixotoU12wPOR0Cx Colégio Português5,00,027,028,5
1315Borges Rafael PeresU10POR0Cr Estarreja5,00,026,530,0
1432Esteves Renato André MoçoU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada5,00,026,529,5
156Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins SantoU10POR1230Aej S. João Da Madeira5,00,024,527,5
1617Breda Tiago José SilvaU14POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada5,00,023,525,5
1712Afonso Francisco Maria BorgesU12POR0Cr Estarreja5,00,023,525,0
1885Trindade Miguel André MarquesU10POR0Clube Dos Galitos5,00,022,525,5
1914Alegrete Gabriel MartinsU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,50,026,529,5
2022Cerqueira João Melo SousaU10POR0Clube Dos Galitos4,50,023,525,5
2155Mota Tomás Manuel Miranda GarU14POR0Cx Colégio Português4,50,022,525,0
2252Martins Francisco Do ValeU140Individual4,50,022,024,0
2343Leão Rafael Merêncio Dos SantU14POR0Cx Colégio Português4,00,029,031,0
2477Sarabando Rodrigo AndiasU08POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,028,031,5
2544Lobo Pedro Miguel CaldasU08POR0Aej S. João Da Madeira4,00,028,031,0
2635Gama Henrique José Maio DaU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,026,528,5
2783Teixeira Bernardo Martins PinU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,026,527,0
2853Martins Marta Do ValeU10wPOR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,026,029,0
2949Marques Nuno André SargentoU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,026,028,5
3059Oliveira Catarina Semedo MadaU14w0Individual4,00,025,528,0
3166Ramos David FerreiraU12POR0Cx Colégio Português4,00,025,527,5
3238Gonçalves LuisU120Colégio D. José I4,00,024,527,5
48Madaíl DavidU140Individual4,00,024,527,5
3431Dolores Ines Filipa AzevedoU10wPOR0Cx Colégio Português4,00,023,526,5
3534Ferreira Diogo Vieira CarvalhoU100EB1 Taboeira (Cacia)4,00,023,024,5
3624Coelho GabrielaU14w0Colégio D. José I4,00,023,024,5
3740Justino Francisco Cortês SantU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,022,525,5
3869Rodrigues EduardoU100pES Pombal - Fonte Nova4,00,022,524,5
3960Oliveira Ivo GabrielU140EB Rio Novo do Príncipe (Cacia)4,00,022,024,5
4058Oliveira Bernardo Semedo MadaU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,021,022,5
4182Tavares Márcio André HenriqueU12POR0Cr Estarreja4,00,019,020,5
4263Pessoa Afonso NevesU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,015,517,0
4337Garcia TiagoU120Colégio D. José I3,00,027,029,0
4450Marques Rodrigo Miguel De OliU10POR0Cx Colégio Português3,00,023,525,0
4586Valente Ana Filipa ManoU12wPOR0Cx Atl Da Coutada3,00,023,524,5
4671Santana Francisca PeixotoU08wPOR0Cx Atl Da Coutada3,00,023,026,0
4725Coelho Gonçalo CavazU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada3,00,023,025,5
4819Camacho Filipa Fernandes BritU10wPOR0Cx Colégio Português3,00,023,025,0
4911Adão Tiago Rafael MorgadoU080Cx Atl Da Coutada3,00,023,025,0
5056Neves Miguel Duarte GomesU100pES Pombal - Escoural3,00,023,024,5
5173Santos Lucas TavaresU080EB1 Q. Loureiro (Cacia)3,00,022,022,0
5284Teixeira Bruna Alexandra SilvaU10w0EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia)3,00,021,522,5
5379Soares João Pedro PontesU120EB1 Requeixo (Eixo)3,00,021,521,5
5476Santos Tiago Miguel Canha FU12POR0Clube Dos Galitos3,00,021,023,0
5520Cardoso Francisco Manuel CatarinoU080pES Pombal - Fonte Nova3,00,021,022,5
5641Lagarto André Tiago LimaU12POR0Clube Dos Galitos3,00,021,022,5
5713Aldeia Rafael CoquimU080EB1 Azurva (Eixo)3,00,020,522,0
5880Sousa Gustavo OliveiraU100EB1 Q. Loureiro (Cacia)3,00,020,522,0
5927Coutinho Gonçalo Rafael SalasU100EB1 Requeixo (Eixo)3,00,020,522,0
6075Santos Telmo Miguel Canha FraU10POR0Clube Dos Galitos3,00,020,022,0
6174Santos Margarida MoreiraU10w0EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia)3,00,020,021,5
6246Lopes Tomás dos SantosU100EB1 Eixo3,00,020,020,5
6381Tarelho Raquel E SilvaU10wPOR0Cx Atl Da Coutada3,00,019,521,0
6489Zinca David StefanU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada3,00,017,018,0
6570Rodrigues João ResendeU08POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada3,00,013,514,5
6626Conceição Martim Afonso BarbosaU100EB1 Taboeira (Cacia)2,00,021,023,5
6747Madail Rodrigo LimaU080EB1 Eixo2,00,021,022,5
6845Lopes Ema NunesU10w0EB1 Q. Loureiro (Cacia)2,00,020,522,5
6936Gamelas António Jorge FerreiraU100EB1 Eixo2,00,020,022,0
7087Valente Ana Sofia ManoU08wPOR0Cx Atl Da Coutada2,00,020,020,0
7130Dias Ana Rita SilvaU08w0EB1 Taboeira (Cacia)2,00,019,521,0
7261Oliveira Joana SantosU08w0EB1 Eixo2,00,018,018,0
7367Ramos Gonçalo Jesus HenriquesU080EB1 Q. Loureiro (Cacia)2,00,017,517,5
7468Ribau GeorgeU08POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada2,00,017,018,5
7521Caspão Eduardo Manuel SabinoU100EB1 Eixo2,00,016,518,0
7657Oliveira Américo da SilvaU080EB1 Q. Loureiro (Cacia)2,00,016,517,0
7778Silva Joel Edgar Almeida daU080EB1 Eixo2,00,013,013,0
7851Martinez Maria de AlmeidaU08w0EB1 Azurva (Eixo)1,00,019,019,5
7928Cunha Fátima Maria da SilvaU08w0EB1 Eixo1,00,017,517,5
8062Pereira Gonçalo SantosU080pES - Pombal - Casalinho1,00,016,518,0
8123Cerqueira Nuno Melo De SousaU08POR0Clube Dos Galitos1,00,014,014,5
8216Branco Guilherme Henrique RamU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada0,00,021,024,5
18Calvo Ivo Daniel CandidoU100EB1 Q. Loureiro (Cacia)0,00,021,024,5
33Fernandes Maria BarataU10wPOR0Clube Dos Galitos0,00,021,024,5
54Matos Hugo Morgado RéU080Cx Atl Da Coutada0,00,021,024,5
64Pinto Gonçalo GomesU120EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia)0,00,021,024,5
65Povoa Tomás Rebelo AbreuU100EB1 Sarrazola (Cacia)0,00,021,024,5
88Vieira Isaías MartinezU080Cx Atl Da Coutada0,00,021,024,5
8929Cunha Lídia Maria da SilvaU08w0EB1 Eixo0,00,014,015,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement