Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVI чемпионат России по шахматам среди женских команд 2015 г.

Last update 08.05.2015 10:23:50, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Team-Composition with round-results

  9. Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (Москв (RtgAvg:1999, TB1: 4 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WFMUtiatskaja Irina2173RUS241408480½0010½2,072337
2Alieva Alexandra1972RUS24133353001000½1,572272
4Leolko Ludmila1890RUS241790600½½01002,072215
5Komissarova Oksana1885RUS2416073301100½02,572153

Player info

Utiatskaja Irina WFM 2173 RUS Rp:2179
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
132IMBodnaruk Anastasia2402RUS5,5s 01
211WGMAmbartsumova Karina2331RUS5,5w ½1
334Sergeeva Natalia2080RUS1,5s 01
424GMUshenina Anna2467UKR4,0w 01
528WFMTravkina Anastasia2252RUS2,0s 11
64GMKosteniuk Alexandra2530RUS3,5w 01
716WGMIljushina Olga2300RUS2,5s ½1
Alieva Alexandra 1972 RUS Rp:2042
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
133IMOvod Evgenija2320RUS4,5w 02
214WGMShaydullina Sandugach2123RUS2,0s 02
335Yakimenko Viktoria2033RUS2,0w 12
423WGMPogonina Natalija2474RUS3,5s 02
525Sukhareva Evgeniya2175RUS3,0w 02
63GMGunina Valentina2535RUS5,0s 02
717WIMDordzhieva Dinara2242RUS4,0w ½2
Leolko Ludmila 1890 RUS Rp:2057
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
131WFMBelenkaya Dina2235RUS3,0s 03
215WFMMarkelova Lubov2085RUS1,5w ½3
336Yakimenko Anastasia2015RUS0,5s ½3
422IMMkrtchian Lilit2459ARM4,0w 03
529Petrova Olga2176RUS3,0s 13
65WGMGirya Olga2479RUS4,5w 03
719WFMLingur Zalina2057RUS4,0s 03
Komissarova Oksana 1885 RUS Rp:2051
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
130WIMBalaian Alina2230RUS5,5w 04
213WFMKhazieva Elza2063RUS2,0s 14
337Demchenko Alisa1705RUS0,0w 14
420WGMKovanova Baira2384RUS4,5s 04
526WFMKim Yana2116RUS3,0w 04
61IMKashlinskaya Alina2423RUS2,5s ½4
718WFMProtopopova Anastasiya2150RUS3,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/05/01 at 15.00
Bo.4  СДЮСШОР ШШ (Санкт-Петербург)Rtg-9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg4 : 0
4.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2402-WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
21731 - 0
4.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2320-
Alieva, Alexandra
19721 - 0
4.3WFM
Belenkaya, Dina
2235-
Leolko, Ludmila
18901 - 0
4.4WIM
Balaian, Alina
2230-
Komissarova, Oksana
18851 - 0
Round 2 on 2015/05/02 at 15.00
Bo.9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg-8  Ладья (Казань)Rtg2 : 2
5.1WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
2173-WGM
Ambartsumova, Karina
2331½ - ½
5.2
Alieva, Alexandra
1972-WGM
Shaydullina, Sandugach
21230 - 1
5.3
Leolko, Ludmila
1890-WFM
Markelova, Lubov
2085½ - ½
5.4
Komissarova, Oksana
1885-WFM
Khazieva, Elza
20631 - 0
Round 3 on 2015/05/03 at 15.00
Bo.10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg-9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg1½:2½
5.1
Sergeeva, Natalia
2080-WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
21731 - 0
5.2
Yakimenko, Viktoria
2033-
Alieva, Alexandra
19720 - 1
5.3
Yakimenko, Anastasia
2015-
Leolko, Ludmila
1890½ - ½
5.4
Demchenko, Alisa
1705-
Komissarova, Oksana
18850 - 1
Round 4 on 2015/05/04 at 15.00
Bo.9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg-2  Югра (ХМАО)Rtg0 : 4
3.1WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
2173-GM
Ushenina, Anna
24670 - 1
3.2
Alieva, Alexandra
1972-WGM
Pogonina, Natalija
24740 - 1
3.3
Leolko, Ludmila
1890-IM
Mkrtchian, Lilit
24590 - 1
3.4
Komissarova, Oksana
1885-WGM
Kovanova, Baira
23840 - 1
Round 5 on 2015/05/05 at 15.00
Bo.6  Дончанка (Ростовская область)Rtg-9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg2 : 2
4.1WFM
Travkina, Anastasia
2252-WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
21730 - 1
4.2
Sukhareva, Evgeniya
2175-
Alieva, Alexandra
19721 - 0
4.3
Petrova, Olga
2176-
Leolko, Ludmila
18900 - 1
4.4WFM
Kim, Yana
2116-
Komissarova, Oksana
18851 - 0
Round 6 on 2015/05/06 at 15.00
Bo.9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg-1  ШСМ-Наше наследие (Москва)Rtg½ :3½
3.1WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
2173-GM
Kosteniuk, Alexandra
25300 - 1
3.2
Alieva, Alexandra
1972-GM
Gunina, Valentina
25350 - 1
3.3
Leolko, Ludmila
1890-WGM
Girya, Olga
24790 - 1
3.4
Komissarova, Oksana
1885-IM
Kashlinskaya, Alina
2423½ - ½
Round 7 on 2015/05/07 at 14.00
Bo.7  Грозный (Чеченская Республика)Rtg-9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg3 : 1
5.1WGM
Iljushina, Olga
2300-WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
2173½ - ½
5.2WIM
Dordzhieva, Dinara
2242-
Alieva, Alexandra
1972½ - ½
5.3WFM
Lingur, Zalina
2057-
Leolko, Ludmila
18901 - 0
5.4WFM
Protopopova, Anastasiya
2150-
Komissarova, Oksana
18851 - 0