Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:08:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XXII чемпионат России по шахматам среди мужских команд 2015 г.
Last update 07.05.2015 19:38:50, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Fedorov, IA, RUS
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 4 on 2015/05/04 at 15.00
Bo.
8
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Rtg
-
6
ШСМ-Наше наследие (Москва)
Rtg
4½:1½
1.1
GM
Kramnik Vladimir
2777
-
GM
Nepomniachtchi Ian
2728
1 - 0
1.2
GM
Aronian Levon
2776
-
GM
Inarkiev Ernesto
2664
½ - ½
1.3
GM
Jakovenko Dmitry
2738
-
GM
Zvjaginsev Vadim
2660
1 - 0
1.4
GM
Wang Yue
2724
-
GM
Najer Evgeniy
2663
½ - ½
1.5
GM
Korobov Anton
2708
-
GM
Grachev Boris
2666
½ - ½
1.6
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
2635
-
GM
Dubov Daniil
2659
1 - 0
Bo.
7
Ладья (Казань)
Rtg
-
5
Медный всадник (Санкт-Петербург)
Rtg
2 : 4
2.1
GM
Kamsky Gata
2673
-
GM
Dominguez Perez Leinier
2734
½ - ½
2.2
GM
Artemiev Vladislav
2671
-
GM
Matlakov Maxim
2694
½ - ½
2.3
GM
Timofeev Artyom
2534
-
GM
Rodshtein Maxim
2682
½ - ½
2.4
FM
Makhmutov Rail
2462
-
GM
Khairullin Ildar
2649
0 - 1
2.5
GM
Yandemirov Valeri
2394
-
GM
Fedoseev Vladimir
2683
½ - ½
2.6
IM
Sharafiev Azat
2415
-
GM
Saric Ivan
2641
0 - 1
Bo.
1
Малахит (Свердловская область)
Rtg
-
4
Ямал (ЯНАО)
Rtg
4 : 2
3.1
GM
Grischuk Alexander
2780
-
IM
Potapov Pavel
2477
1 - 0
3.2
GM
Shirov Alexei
2696
-
IM
Belyakov Bogdan
2478
½ - ½
3.3
GM
Motylev Alexander
2648
-
WGM
Goryachkina Aleksandra
2474
½ - ½
3.4
GM
Riazantsev Alexander
2671
-
FM
Sergeyev Alexander
2380
½ - ½
3.5
GM
Khismatullin Denis
2666
-
FM
Savitskiy Sergey
2330
1 - 0
3.6
GM
Bologan Viktor
2605
-
GM
Potapov Alexander
2394
½ - ½
Bo.
2
Жигули (Самарская область)
Rtg
-
3
Университет (Белореченск)
Rtg
2 : 4
4.1
GM
Sjugirov Sanan
2670
-
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2746
½ - ½
4.2
GM
Bukavshin Ivan
2648
-
GM
Andreikin Dmitry
2723
½ - ½
4.3
GM
Frolyanov Dmitry
2569
-
GM
Rublevsky Sergei
2698
0 - 1
4.4
GM
Brodsky Michail
2555
-
GM
Alekseev Evgeny
2653
½ - ½
4.5
GM
Yakovich Yuri
2515
-
GM
Landa Konstantin
2634
½ - ½
4.6
GM
Geller Jakov
2474
-
GM
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2605
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use