Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Memoriál Jiřího Mališe - 2x5 minut

Last update 26.04.2015 14:57:48, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMPlat Vojtech325740CZE2532TZ Trinec
2FMCerveny Martin321141CZE24742222 SK Polabiny
3GMBernasek Jan311995CZE2471Rapid Pardubice
4IMZwardon Vojtech325511CZE2439Beskydska sachova skola
5GMVelicka Petr300659CZE2436Sachovy klub HM Ostrava
6FMHolemar David307009CZE2339Moravska Slavia Brno
7FMVrana Frantisek302066CZE2332SK Stare Mesto
8IMVyskocil Neklan307106CZE2313SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
9FMKratochvil Josef328626CZE2302Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
10FMBurdalev Kirill14121913UKR2273
11FMSkliba Martin313386CZE2265Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
12Urbanec Ladislav304352CZE2260nereg.
13FMJedlicka Ales304824CZE22512222 SK Polabiny
14Sremanak Slavomir14910365SVK2223
15Vechet Stanislav302473CZE2205Moravska Slavia Brno
16Mlynek Petr307670CZE2192SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
17CMRehurek Lukas311790CZE2186SK Bystrc Oilers
18Adamcik Martin314706CZE2169Sportovni klub Prostejov
19Zavurka Roman307947CZE2166Sportovni klub Prostejov
20Seidl Stepan338290CZE2153Gambit Jihlava
21Koutny Petr310743CZE2139SK Zlin
22Stanek Stanislav318434CZE2087Jezdci Jundrov
23Uhmann Jan302341CZE2085SK Hustopece
24Kredl Karel315893CZE2081Moravska Slavia Brno
25CMVykydal Frantisek301744CZE2074Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
26Partys Petr320250CZE2057SK Stare Mesto
27Pribyl Rene314455CZE2044SK Bystrc Oilers
28Rozumek Vlastimil367940CZE2038MKS Vyskov
29Zeman Arnost318426CZE2028Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
30Fencl Vaclav346594CZE2022SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
31Ko`lba Anastasiya14107805UKR2000
32Blumelova Zdenka302775CZE1985Slavia Kromeriz
33Fiala Jiri311715CZE1969Sportovni klub Prostejov
34Benes Miroslav325945CZE1965SK Zlin
35Pribyl Radek346535CZE1947SK Tetcice
36Kubat Pavel325678CZE1945OREL Orechov
37Hyrs Martin318191CZE1923SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
38Jires Jiri365718CZE1910MKS Vyskov
39Seidl Pavel325791CZE1903Gambit Jihlava
40Zvonicek VaclavCZE1902Sk Junior Prostejov
41Kopkan Pavel323748CZE1873SK Bystrc Oilers
42Mencik Pavel374652CZE1826SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
43Veznik Michael360287CZE1814SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
44Kalod Michal336963CZE1806Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
45Effenberger Adam376370CZE1795Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
46Prokop Jiri376582CZE1708Moravska Slavia Brno
47Eichler Bretislav359238CZE1698Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
48Glacner Karel326020CZE1675SK Bystrc Oilers
49Blumelova Jana335487CZE1522Slavia Kromeriz
50Brda Vlastimil350796CZE1332Makkabi Boskovice
51Steiner DavidCZE1124MKS Vyskov
52Malis PavelCZE1000nereg.
53Malis PetrCZE1000nereg.