No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Biolek Richard | CZE | 2352 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
2 | | Kopta Pavel | CZE | 2297 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
3 | | Bednar Marcel | CZE | 2210 | Sk Holdia Dp Praha |
4 | | Korschner Miroslav | CZE | 2201 | Sk Most |
5 | | Srejber Michal | CZE | 2183 | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk |
6 | | Snorek Milan | CZE | 2147 | Remdih Strmilov |
7 | | Vasicek Martin | CZE | 2137 | Sokol Domazlice |
8 | | Straka Vojtech | CZE | 2135 | Sk Oaza Praha |
9 | | Holasek Pavel | CZE | 2101 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
10 | | Zanikov Konstantin | CZE | 2101 | Sk Praha-Smichov |
11 | | Novacek Karel | CZE | 2083 | Sk Sokol Klatovy |
12 | | Hlavac Rudolf | CZE | 2068 | Banik Hexion Sokolov |
13 | | Bartos Alois | CZE | 2067 | Sokol Tabor |
14 | | Kratochvil Josef | CZE | 2065 | Sk Caissa Trebic |
15 | | Vala Filip | CZE | 2057 | Tj Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
16 | | Ries Vilem | CZE | 2038 | Sk Praha-Smichov |
17 | | Sladek Jaroslav | CZE | 2036 | Tj Zce Plzen |
18 | | Vlk Miloslav | CZE | 2019 | Ssk Hermanova Hut/Tj Dios |
19 | | Bilek Martin | CZE | 2016 | Sk Oaza Praha |
20 | | Rusnak Jan | CZE | 1980 | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk |
21 | | Pulpan Jakub | CZE | 1973 | Tj So A Ddm Chrudim |
22 | | Stukheil Martin | CZE | 1911 | Sk Sklo-Bohemia Svetla N. |
23 | | Cermak Michael | CZE | 1860 | Tj Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
24 | | Felcman Tomas | CZE | 1764 | Sk Zamberk |
25 | | Broz Jiri | CZE | 1762 | Sk Karlovy Vary |
26 | | Navratil Jiri | CZE | 1757 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
27 | | Tazlar Petr | CZE | 1731 | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk |
28 | | Suchomel Tomas | CZE | 1720 | Tj Desko Liberec |
29 | | Cerny Lumir | CZE | 1701 | Sk Decin |
30 | | Suchomel Ales | CZE | 1694 | Tj Desko Liberec |
31 | | Srostlik Zdenek | CZE | 1677 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
32 | | Zanikov Melikset | CZE | 1667 | Sk Praha-Smichov |
33 | | Otradovec Lubos | CZE | 1658 | Sokol Tabor |
34 | | Sebo Igor | CZE | 1629 | Sk Oaza Praha |
35 | | Hlavacek Ondrej | CZE | 1612 | Qcc Ceske Budejovice, Spo |
36 | | Novotny Jiri | CZE | 1612 | Individualni Clen |
37 | | Vachal Pavel | CZE | 1586 | Sokol Domazlice |
38 | | Stodola Marek | CZE | 1579 | Tj Stefanydes Policka |
39 | | Zadina Jiri | CZE | 1506 | Tj Jince |
40 | | Krchnak Jan | CZE | 1504 | Sokol Domazlice |
41 | | Rydl Jiri | CZE | 1501 | Tj Neratovice |
42 | | Dobias Daniel | CZE | 1480 | Sk Oaza Praha |
43 | | Rosenbaumova Anna | CZE | 1467 | Sachovy Klub Zdice |
44 | | Wagner Adam | CZE | 1461 | Qcc Ceske Budejovice, Spo |
45 | | Ryc Tomas | CZE | 1442 | Sachklub Tabor |
46 | | Alfimov Igor | CZE | 1436 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
47 | | Pokorna Karolina | CZE | 1418 | Sk Praha-Smichov |
48 | | Pulpan Matej | CZE | 1416 | Tj So A Ddm Chrudim |
49 | | Franek Jan | CZE | 1403 | Tj Bohemians Praha |
50 | | Vasicek Tomas | CZE | 1394 | Sokol Domazlice |
51 | | Zadina Tomas | CZE | 1392 | Tj Jince |
52 | | Cesanek Jaroslav | CZE | 1377 | Sk Medvedi Zvole |
53 | | Kapoun Vit | CZE | 1360 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
54 | | Novak Jan | CZE | 1327 | Tj Desko Liberec |
55 | | Kamarad Frantisek | CZE | 1318 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
56 | | Hochman Jan | CZE | 1315 | Sk Pyrit Pribram |
57 | | Benesova Martina | CZE | 1250 | Ddm Most |
58 | | Bodicky Michal | CZE | 1250 | Sk Pyrit Pribram |
59 | | Budikova Katerina | CZE | 1250 | Sokol Bustehrad |
60 | | Dupenopulos Karel | CZE | 1250 | Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo |
61 | | Frycek David | CZE | 1250 | Sk Most |
62 | | Hrkal Jakub | CZE | 1250 | Tj Jince |
63 | | Jandl Vojtech | CZE | 1250 | Sachovy Spolek Bechyne |
64 | | Kabrt Jakub | CZE | 1250 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
65 | | Matys Ondrej | CZE | 1250 | Sachklub Tabor |
66 | | Misicko Jan | CZE | 1250 | Sk Kladno |
67 | | Pokorna Alzbeta | CZE | 1250 | Sk Praha-Smichov |
68 | | Pulpan David | CZE | 1250 | Tj So A Ddm Chrudim |
69 | | Reznicek Dominik | CZE | 1250 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
70 | | Simon Jan | CZE | 1250 | Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou |
71 | | Siroky Richard | CZE | 1250 | Sachklub Tabor |
72 | | Skubal Ondrej | CZE | 1250 | Sokol Bustehrad |
73 | | Slovak Kilian | CZE | 1250 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
74 | | Sovadina Michal | CZE | 1250 | Sachklub Tabor |
75 | | Tauer Jan | CZE | 1250 | Sokol Domazlice |
76 | | Tobiskova Petra | CZE | 1250 | Sk Meddm Tyniste Nad Orli |
77 | | Vesely Libor | CZE | 1250 | Tj Kaucuk Kralupy Nad Vlt |
78 | | Broz Jakub | CZE | 1100 | Sk Karlovy Vary |
79 | | Holasek Vojtech | CZE | 1100 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
80 | | Zilava Katerina | CZE | 1100 | Sachklub Tabor |
81 | | Hrubes Pavel | CZE | 1000 | Sk Kladno |
82 | | Jansky Petr | CZE | 1000 | |