Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Lilla Påskturneringen 2015

Senast uppdaterad06.04.2015 12:56:31, Creator/Last Upload: schack08.norrkoping

Startlista

Nr. NamnNationRatingNTypGrKlubb
1
Nörager MattiasSWE1563Schack 08
2
Hasselberg SverkerSWE1555Wasa SK
3
Bober SylwiaSWE1551Rödeby SK
4
Sjödin FilipSWE1551Västerås SK
5
Norqvist JimmySWE1545ASS Umeå
6
Nyberg PerSWE1542Upsala ASS
7
Kraguljac MarkoSWE1541S60Västerås SK
8
Seo Jung MinSWE1530U16SS 4 Springare
9
Larsson ChristerSWE1525Stockholms SS
10
Gustafsson FolkeSWE1512S60Nyköpings ASK
11
Polovnikova MargoSWE1504U16Västerås SK
12
Lundh HåkanSWE1481SS Allians
13
Hörnkvist KasperSWE1474ASS Umeå
14
Arkefeldt FredrikSWE14531Katrineholms SK
15
Jörgensen SteinSWE1452S601Ystads SS
16
Zhang YataoSWE14501Schack 08
17
Juhlin FredrikSWE14471Landskrona SK
18
Tryggestad Linnea GarbergNOR1422U161Nordstrand
19
Carlsson LudvigSWE1414U161Västerås SK
20
Svetic MatijaSWE1405U161SS 4 Springare
21
Amberts JensSWE14021Linköpings ASS
22
Ivarson EwertSWE1365S601Nyköpings ASK
23
Morell AdamSWE13001Lunds ASK
24
Nicolae GabrielSWE13002Schack 08
25
Olsson BenjaminSWE1277U162Eslövs SK
26
Jönsson OscarSWE1253U162Södra Sandby SS
27
Huse Arne KjelsbølNOR1252U162Nordstrand
28
Johansson ElizabethSWE1248U162Eslövs SK
29
Carmegren ChristerSWE12472Västerås SK
30
Trost EdvinSWE1240U162SS 4 Springare
31
Ng AgnesSWE1234U162Örgryte SK
32
Björkman FilipSWE12252Västerås SK
33
Fahradin BearSWE1221U162Västerås SK
34
Sörensen AlvaZAM1208U163SK Rockaden Sthlm
35
Lindborg LukasSWE1207U163Hultsfreds SK
36
Ärlebring IsacSWE1204U163Eslövs SK
37
Jernberg ChristopherSWE1196U163Västerås SK
38
Almett MounierSWE11883Gnarps SK
39
Morell LudvigSWE1178U163Lunds ASK
40
Fredriksson ErlingSWE1142S603Sandby/Gårdby SK
41
Kullberg JesperSWE1127U163Ronneby SK
42
Krohn JohanSWE11183Vaggeryds SK
43
Nilsson OliverSWE1110U163Trojanska Hästen
44
Pfeiffer SamuelSWE1100U164Ronneby SK
45
Isaksson MaxSWE1096U164Trojanska Hästen
46
Törngren AlexanderSWE1093U164Örgryte SK
47
Isaksson PhilipSWE1084U164Trojanska Hästen
48
Runfors LeonSWE1073U164Ronneby SK
49
Törngren MadeleneSWE1057U164Örgryte SK
50
Vu MelvinSWE1009U164Katrineholms SK
51
Huse Lars PaulNOR10004Nordstrand
52
Sivaranjan PradheebanNOR1000U164
53
Falkevall AxelSWE992U164Trojanska Hästen
Advertisement