Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

16th European Individual Women's Chess Championship

Last update 30.05.2015 15:37:27, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for UKR

UKR
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.
12GMUshenina Anna2467UKR½011½½1½½005,549
15GMZhukova Natalia2456UKR10111½111119,51
29IMGaponenko Inna2391UKR½1½½1½½1½1½7,59
74WFMMartynkova Olena2165UKR0001010½1104,579

Results of the last round for UKR

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
11115
GMZhukova NataliaUKR2456 1 - 0 GMDanielian ElinaARM2458
14
11430
IMGuseva MarinaRUS23917 ½ - ½7 IMGaponenko InnaUKR2391
29
111412
GMUshenina AnnaUKR2467 0 - 1 IMGvetadze SofioGEO2319
41
113038
WGMMammadzada GunayAZE2336 1 - 0 WFMMartynkova OlenaUKR2165
74

Player details for UKR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Ushenina Anna 2467 UKR Rp:2283 Pts. 5,5
161WFMKhomeriki Nino2228GEO5,5s ½
267WIMZaksaite Salomeja2203LTU5,0w 0
377WFMFolkova Martina2134CZE3,5s 1
455WIMIsgandarova Khayala2243TUR5,5w 1
538WGMMammadzada Gunay2336AZE5,5s ½
639WIMFataliyeva Ulviyya2331AZE6,0w ½
770WFMGevorgyan Maria2190ARM5,0w 1
834IMGuramishvili Sopiko2370GEO6,5s ½
935IMLomineishvili Maia2364GEO6,0w ½
1029IMGaponenko Inna2391UKR7,5s 0
1141IMGvetadze Sofio2319GEO6,5w 0
GM Zhukova Natalia 2456 UKR Rp:2662 Pts. 9,5
164WGMKhurtsilava Inga2212GEO4,0w 1
248IMGalojan Lilit2275ARM6,0s 0
347FMStetsko Lanita2286BLR5,5w 1
436WIMOsmanodja Filiz2352GER5,0s 1
570WFMGevorgyan Maria2190ARM5,0w 1
630IMGuseva Marina2391RUS7,5s ½
722IMSavina Anastasia2417RUS6,5w 1
845WGMSandu Mihaela2300ROU6,0w 1
92GMKhotenashvili Bela2527GEO7,0s 1
107IMBatsiashvili Nino2473GEO9,0s 1
1114GMDanielian Elina2458ARM7,5w 1
IM Gaponenko Inna 2391 UKR Rp:2443 Pts. 7,5
178WCMBalajayeva Khanim2130AZE4,5w ½
292Soyunlu Narmin1891AZE3,0s 1
386WFMZhorzholiani Meri2071GEO5,0w ½
444IMSedina Elena2312ITA6,0s ½
552WIMAbdulla Khayala2266AZE6,0w 1
610IMJavakhishvili Lela2472GEO4,0s ½
78IMPaehtz Elisabeth2473GER7,0w ½
89GMHoang Thanh Trang2472HUN6,5w 1
911GMSocko Monika2467POL7,5s ½
1012GMUshenina Anna2467UKR5,5w 1
1130IMGuseva Marina2391RUS7,5s ½
WFM Martynkova Olena 2165 UKR Rp:1966 Pts. 4,5
125IMBodnaruk Anastasia2402RUS7,0s 0
221IMZiaziulkina Nastassia2423BLR6,5w 0
391Tskhadadze Anna1938RUS3,0s 0
497Chanturia Tamar1688GEO2,0w 1
581Ivanova Tatiana2121RUS4,0s 0
698Lomaia Diana1449GEO4,0w 1
795Tevzadze Mariam1834GEO3,0s 0
889WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2043GEO4,0w ½
994Mammadova Aysel1862AZE3,0s 1
1056WIMKorenova Martina2241CZE3,0w 1
1138WGMMammadzada Gunay2336AZE5,5s 0