Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2. MEMORIJALNI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR "DR NIJAZ DURAKOVIC"

Last update 24.01.2015 19:31:46, Creator/Last Upload: sk "bosna" sarajevo

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Omanovic VahidinBIH20137,038,047,50,0
224Srdic MilenkoBIH06,536,045,00,0
311Gekic HarisBIH06,036,546,50,0
46Delic RifatBIH20126,036,047,00,0
58Budalic RadivojeBIH06,035,044,50,0
64Zuko RasimBIH20426,034,044,50,0
715Krajina NihadBIH05,532,040,50,0
83Sadikovic JasminBIH20515,039,050,00,0
913Jovanovic ReljaBIH05,035,546,00,0
101CMObuca BajroBIH21625,035,044,50,0
1118Neretlic MustafaBIH05,032,040,00,0
1221Raljevic EnverBIH04,537,547,50,0
1314Kemura EminBIH04,534,545,00,0
1422Ruvic MustafaBIH04,032,541,00,0
1519Omerefendic OmerBIH04,027,535,50,0
169Camdzija SamirBIH04,027,034,50,0
1723Sain MladenBIH04,024,533,00,0
182Kurtcehajic SuadBIH20563,527,536,00,0
1916Mahmutagic AgoBIH03,527,535,50,0
207Basovic DautBIH03,026,535,00,0
2117Mahmutagic AzraBIH03,024,033,00,0
2220Opardija DzevadBIH02,526,034,00,0
2310Cucic SlobodanBIH02,524,531,50,0
2412Jelic AntoBIH02,025,534,50,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)