Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:50:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
“Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2015
Last update 26.01.2015 13:31:56, Creator/Last Upload: Elena Polovina
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Riazantsev Alexander
4125029
RUS
2684
2
GM
Khismatullin Denis
4142578
RUS
2673
3
GM
Fedoseev Vladimir
24130737
RUS
2668
4
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
4132181
RUS
2645
5
GM
Volkov Sergey
4122763
RUS
2618
6
GM
Goganov Aleksey
24109959
RUS
2615
7
GM
Korneev Oleg
4156803
ESP
2591
8
GM
Shimanov Aleksandr
4198603
RUS
2591
9
GM
Smirnov Pavel
4123425
RUS
2585
10
GM
Maletin Pavel
4146786
RUS
2578
11
GM
Belous Vladimir
4174003
RUS
2577
12
GM
Shomoev Anton
4135148
RUS
2576
13
GM
Bocharov Dmitry
4138716
RUS
2569
14
GM
Timofeev Artyom
4140419
RUS
2568
15
GM
Lintchevski Daniil
4171055
RUS
2557
16
GM
Gabrielian Artur
4131002
RUS
2554
17
GM
Zontakh Andrey
14101130
UKR
2540
18
GM
Kharchenko Boris
14113210
UKR
2483
19
IM
Airapetian Gor
4177916
RUS
2470
20
WGM
Girya Olga
4195752
RUS
2466
21
GM
Tunik Gennady
4101219
RUS
2421
22
IM
Zakhartsov Vladimir
4145097
RUS
2421
23
Sarana Alexey
24133795
RUS
2413
24
FM
Korchmar Vasiliy
24131750
RUS
2405
25
IM
Lugovskoy Maxim
24126454
RUS
2401
26
Gevorgyan David
13303244
ARM
2395
27
Golubov Saveliy
24176729
RUS
2377
28
Lopukhin Anatoly
4194896
RUS
2361
29
FM
Rozhko Dmitry
4150430
RUS
2354
30
FM
Grigorjev Iljya
24159565
RUS
2349
31
IM
Zakharov Alexander
4103564
RUS
2338
32
FM
Mikhailov Sergey
4128559
RUS
2326
33
IM
Rjabzev Konstantin
4150015
RUS
2312
34
FM
Chernyavsky Alexander
24131156
RUS
2305
35
FM
Oganisian Roman
4153006
RUS
2304
36
GM
Pushkov Nikolai
4117131
RUS
2303
37
Kovalchuk Alexey
24154385
RUS
2280
38
Osoblivi Grigory
4150724
RUS
2272
39
FM
Esipenko Andrey
24175439
RUS
2271
40
IM
Dmitriev Igor
4114833
RUS
2261
41
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
24157570
RUS
2244
42
Najdin Danil
4172426
RUS
2223
43
Tsapulin Anatoly
4174836
RUS
2215
44
WFM
Travkina Anastasia
24129151
RUS
2213
45
Mashkov Sergey
24102067
RUS
2209
46
Litvinov Maxim
24157449
RUS
2192
47
FM
Iliushkin Evgeny
4141407
RUS
2189
48
Konaplev Anton
24165646
RUS
2175
49
Sukhareva Evgeniya
4167155
RUS
2171
50
Bogdanov Rodion
4176189
RUS
2149
51
Shalin Alexey
24139181
RUS
2141
52
Aivazian Grigory
24175137
RUS
2139
53
Frolov Andrey
24160814
RUS
2139
54
Porksheyan Makar
4199910
RUS
2131
55
Bykov Egor
34115290
RUS
2109
56
Gunchenko Vadim
24175536
RUS
2105
57
Prokopenko A.
4137949
RUS
2101
58
WFM
Assaubayeva Bibissara
13708694
KAZ
2040
59
Kozachenko Alexander
34194409
RUS
2014
60
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
24174041
RUS
2003
61
Nesterov Arseniy
24198455
RUS
1992
62
Grigorieva Daria
24109290
RUS
1951
63
Krivochkin Ilya
24175781
RUS
1946
64
Dida Igor
24135356
RUS
1944
65
Krotkiy Valentin
44185472
RUS
1930
66
Pligin Genadiy M.
4162650
RUS
1905
67
Shamugia Panteley
24135380
RUS
1897
68
Sobolevskiy Anton
24177903
RUS
1805
69
Bezuglov Nikolay
34175153
RUS
1762
70
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
24175889
RUS
1760
71
Arkhipenko Denis
44147376
RUS
0
72
Bashev Fyodor
44185359
RUS
0
73
Budyakova Glafira
44185375
RUS
0
74
Cherepanova Evita
44118341
RUS
0
75
Chernikov Anatoly
44185383
RUS
0
76
Dorofeev Arseniy
44149565
RUS
0
77
Fedorov Nikita
RUS
0
78
Fominykh Kirill
44185421
RUS
0
79
Gruntovskiy Platon
44113900
RUS
0
80
Kudruk Sasha
44185480
RUS
0
81
Kuprin Alexander
44111690
RUS
0
82
Ramazanova Polina
44185510
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use