Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:16:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
MCRTP2008
Last update 21.09.2008 13:32:16, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Valenta Vít
CZE
2211
T.j. Sokol Šumperk
2
Volf Jaroslav
CZE
2161
Tj Jiskra Ústí Nad Orlicí
3
Mayerhofer Horst
CZE
2133
Šktp Hrabyne
4
Šnyta Zdenek
CZE
2121
Sokol Dobrá
5
Kocur Valter
CZE
2099
Msa Dolní Benešov
6
Sekác Martin
CZE
2091
Baník Havírov
7
Holovcák Jirí
CZE
2050
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
8
Pastorek Alfons
CZE
2046
Šktp Hrabyne
9
Klimša Jirí
CZE
2037
Šktp Hrabyne
10
Strakoš Jirí
CZE
1970
Šo Jiskra Rýmarov
11
Novák Jirí
CZE
1964
Sokol Sendražice
12
Perík Alois
CZE
1936
Dynamo Dp Ostrava
13
Hanus Michal
CZE
1933
Tj Šo A Ddm Chrudim
14
Dupák Jaroslav
CZE
1923
Šachový Klub Príbram-Baní
15
Badacová Irena
CZE
1923
Tj Respekt
16
Tatarcík Vladimír
CZE
1897
Tj Mariánské Hory
17
Kouba Petr
CZE
1849
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
18
Korínek Jaroslav
CZE
1846
Šk Svinov
19
Bainhofner Jirí
CZE
1806
Šk Praha-Smíchov
20
Hoch Václav
CZE
1775
Sk Pyrit Príbram
21
Strnad Pavel
CZE
1950
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
22
Haderka Karel
CZE
1853
Tatran Litovel
23
Krcmár Václav
CZE
1800
Tj Lutopecny-Merutky
24
Spácil Leoš
CZE
1765
Šo Tp Habrovany
25
Körber Antonín
CZE
1759
Tj Vítkov
26
Múdrý Jan
CZE
1747
Sokol Huslenky
27
Tóth Václav
CZE
1737
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
28
Kucera Stanislav
CZE
1687
Tj Unex Šk
29
Fendrych Josef
CZE
1644
Sk Rapid Praha
30
Slezák Petr
CZE
1626
ZAS Zlín
31
Ševcíková Blanka
CZE
1603
Sk Rapid Praha
32
Mikulencák Jan
CZE
1588
Šktp Hrabyne
33
Žácek Petr
CZE
1496
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
34
Baldík Zdenek
CZE
1407
Šo Tp Habrovany
35
Vejpustková Ivana
CZE
1307
Šo Tp Habrovany
36
Mikulencáková Jana
CZE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use