CAMPIONATO PROVINCIAL A CORUÑA 2014-15 CATEGORÍA SUB 10 Last update 11.01.2015 22:53:12, Creator/Last Upload: FEDRACIÓN GALLEGA DE AJEDREZ (112)
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Gonzalez Taboada Lorenzo | 24537659 | ESP | 1289 | Xadrez Naron |
2 | | Lopez Gonzalez Diego | | ESP | 1233 | Grupo Bazan |
3 | | Sanchez Romar Alejandro | 24537640 | ESP | 1117 | Circulo Ferrolano |
4 | | Santos Rodriguez Marcos | 24538370 | ESP | 1028 | Alexandre Bóveda |
5 | | Allegue Vazquez Noel | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
6 | | Amigo Fernandez Estefania Xiao | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
7 | | Aparicio Castro Martin | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
8 | | Ariza Couselo Adrian | | ESP | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano |
9 | | Beceiro Fernandez Sergio | | ESP | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano |
10 | | Blanco Lopez Juan | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
11 | | Bustabad Rivas Iria | | ESP | 0 | Grupo Bazan |
12 | | Cernadas Camean David | | ESP | 0 | Marquiño |
13 | | Del Rio Frade Diego | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
14 | | Do Rego Ramil Nuno Xabier | | ESP | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano |
15 | | Dominguez Souto Nicolas | 24539651 | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Betanzos |
16 | | Fernandez Iglesias Gonzalo | | ESP | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano |
17 | | Fojon Fernandez Bruno | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Ortigueira |
18 | | Garcia Camiña Belarmino | | ESP | 0 | USC |
19 | | Gento Blanco Andres | | ESP | 0 | Alexandre Bóveda |
20 | | Gomez Forjan Nicolas | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Oroso |
21 | | Hidalgo Mera Iago | 24522791 | ESP | 0 | Alexandre Bóveda |
22 | | Lopez Couce Hugo | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
23 | | Lopez Rodriguez Alvaro | | ESP | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano |
24 | | Losada Abuin Xiao | | ESP | 0 | Alexandre Bóveda |
25 | | Maciel Montero Martin | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
26 | | Martin Franco David | | ESP | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano |
27 | | Martinez Fernandez Miguel | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Ortigueira |
28 | | Monzon Balado Laura | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
29 | | Monzon Garcia Olalla | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
30 | | Pampin Perez Aimar | | ESP | 0 | E.T.X. |
31 | | Patiño Jaramillo Alejandro | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
32 | | Piñeiro Riveiro Andrea | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
33 | | Piñon Iglesias Manuel | | ESP | 0 | USC |
34 | | Rivas Santos Miro | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
35 | | Rodriguez Mallo Alejandro | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
36 | | Sanchez Vazquez Lois | | ESP | 0 | ADM Peleteiro |
37 | | Souto Parga Roque | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
38 | | Suarez Guiance Jose | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Arteixo |
39 | | Torreiro Pazos Angel | | ESP | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano |
40 | | Vazquez Tresandi Alejandro | | ESP | 0 | Xadrez Smyslov de Sada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|