Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:22:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Предновогодний турнир по шахматам "Елочка" Турнир "Д"
Last update 29.12.2014 16:50:29, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Серажим Станислав
44175949
RUS
1242
Юность Москвы
2
Иващенко Артём
RUS
1217
Юность Москвы
3
Карпухин Владислав
RUS
1215
Юность Москвы
4
Кужекин Дмитрий
RUS
1210
Юность Москвы
5
Зубрилин Борис
44176112
RUS
1209
Юность Москвы
6
Осипчук Лидия
RUS
1202
Юность Москвы
7
Зеленов Тимофей
RUS
1196
Дворец
8
Серажим Александр
44175930
RUS
1193
Юность Москвы
9
Мялкина Татьяна
34169323
RUS
1189
Юность Москвы
10
Бията Матвей
44175116
RUS
1187
Юность Москвы
11
Лапин Даниэль
44175663
RUS
1185
Юность Москвы
12
Есипов Михаил
44175248
RUS
1162
Юность Москвы
13
Субботин Сергей
44176031
RUS
1160
Юность Москвы
14
Кукушкин Григорий
34185434
RUS
1159
Юность Москвы
15
Тумгоев Руслан
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
16
Набатников Всеволод
RUS
1149
Юность Москвы
17
Захаров Денис
RUS
1148
Юность Москвы
18
Шукшин Тимофей
RUS
1147
Юность Москвы
19
Яхиев Григорий
RUS
1144
Юность Москвы
20
Курбаси Алексей
RUS
1143
Юность Москвы
21
Казахов Артем
RUS
1141
Юность Москвы
22
Морозов Всеволод
44175744
RUS
1140
Юность Москвы
23
Громов Артём
RUS
1139
Юность Москвы
24
Белкин Артем
RUS
1138
Юность Москвы
25
Субботин Михаил
44176023
RUS
1134
Юность Москвы
26
Дерешкевич Вадим
RUS
1133
Юность Москвы
27
Зацепин Егор
RUS
1133
Юность Москвы
28
Андреев Герман
44175000
RUS
1124
Юность Москвы
29
Лисица Артемий
RUS
1124
Юность Москвы
30
Хижний Илья
RUS
1122
Юность Москвы
31
Волков Георгий
RUS
1121
Юность Москвы
32
Воронецкий Ярослав
RUS
1111
Юность Москвы
33
Фоменко Любовь
RUS
1103
Юность Москвы
34
Арутюнян Герман
RUS
1091
Юность Москвы
35
Велиев Расул
RUS
1090
Юность Москвы
36
Цечоев Ибрагим
RUS
1087
Юность Москвы
37
Лукшин Дмитрий
RUS
1080
Юность Москвы
38
Денщик Александра
44175140
RUS
1072
Юность Москвы
39
Кондратьева Эвелина
RUS
1060
Юность москвы
40
Ляхова Таисия
RUS
1058
Юность Москвы
41
Полодухин Андрей
RUS
1052
Юность Москвы
42
Войтович Александр
RUS
1045
Юность Москвы
43
Ковалевский Александр
44175523
RUS
1036
Юность Москвы
44
Лукшин Алексей
RUS
1031
Юность Москвы
45
Решетников Андрей
RUS
1030
Юность Москвы
46
Солунов Фома
44176007
RUS
1012
Юность Москвы
47
Чувилева Екатерина
RUS
0
48
Красовский Илья
44175620
RUS
1100
Юность Москвы
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use