Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya d'escacs actius d'edats. XII Memorial Garcia Ilundain Sub 10

Darrera actualització13.12.2014 20:21:24, Creador/Darrera càrrega: manuel navarro perez

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDEloNClub/Ciutat
1Cespedes Llaverias Llibert1920Tres Peons
2Prats Safont Sergi1913Llinars
3Travesset Sagre Jan1885Sant Andreu
4Jimenez Muñoz Nicolas1871Peona I Peo
5Pueyo Amoros Pau1869Colonia Guell
6Aullon Coral Nil1859Vilafranca
7Ramon Herraez Alex1859Ripollet
8Jorda Ottens Marc1855Blanes
9Caballero Ravelo Jany1842Gerunda
10Castillo Dalmau Arnau1833Vila Olimpica
11Ayats Llobera Quim1805Llinars
12Pedra Marquina Joan1804Balaguer
13Taltavull Hidalgo Artur1803Congres
14Villen Vidal Marti1803Peralada
15Rovirosa Illa Jan1798Llinars
16Lajarin Serra Ruben1795Colon Sabadell
17Garcia Gil Oriol1791Mollet
18Alvarez Albiol Daniel1789Foment
19Salvatella Blanch Jan1785Gerunda
20Casorran Kappert Erik1784Ateneu Colon
21Ballesteros Vilarasau Marc1781Sant Joan
22Bellido Güell Sergi1776Vilafranca
23Las Heras Aixandri Laia1761Llinars
24Dartmann Aubanell Catriona1760Edami
25García Encinas Jan1760Ripollet
26Martinez Lopez Ramon1760Peona I Peo
27Blanco Ferran Ton1757Sta Coloma Queralt
28Salvans Serra Arnau1757Calldetenes
29Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel1753Santa Eugenia
30Fernandez Ferreira Eric1746Paretana
31Insa Pujolar Marti1746Peralada
32Rico Sargatal Guillem1743Peralada
33Martinez Arranz Nagore1741Peona I Peo
34Mañe Gil Sergi1730Vilafranca
35Armenteras Negrero Jordi1727Ateneu Igualadi
36Iñíguez Marín Albert1727Colonia Guell
37Garcia Gomez Marti1723Colonia Guell
38Giz Navarro Unai1721Llinars
39Gomez Rivera Sergio1713Llinars
40Lajarin Rallo Marc1706Colon Sabadell
41Company Fernandez David1703Llinars
42Al-Badwan Mendieta Nabih1702Paretana
43Anson Llobet Judit1702Peralada
44Rodríguez-Manzaneque Trejo Er1701Paretana
45Badosa Ferreiro Aniol1700Paretana
46Badosa Ferreiro Salvi1700Paretana
47Blasi Cornella Adria1700Figueres
48Bonamusa Vila Nuria1700LLinars
49Bouau Rowe Alger1700Peralada
50Caldas Ferres Eudald1700Peralada
51Casares Bonals Ainhoa1700Llinars
52Elizalde Furaso David1700Figueres
53Forcadell Abenojar Joel1700Sant Boi
54Gabarró Servitja Adrià1700Catalonia
55Gomez Mozo Joel1700Llinars
56Higueras Ruiz Blai1700Figueres
57Hurtado Alvarez Gabriel Enriq1700Figueres
58Krasic Moreno Nikola1700Paretana
59Lopez Oliva Luis1700Badia
60Maldonado Rusiñol Pau1700Mollet
61Marabajan Navas Saul1700Sant Andreu
62Mañe Gil Marc1700Vilafranca
63Palau Barrufet Vinyet1700Alcoletge
64Panades Catarineu Mª Gloria1700Llinars
65Pano Soriano Sergio1700Figueres
66Rebollo Ordoñez Dani1700Alt Emporda
67Sanllehi Vico David1700Alt Emporda
68Sanz Peña Carlos1700Peralada
69Solans Rodriguez Roger1700Terrassa
70Torrús López Oliver1700Paretana
Advertisement