Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014

Last update 21.12.2014 14:46:15, Creator: hungarian chess-federation (master),Last Upload: irma und werner stubenvoll

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. India (IND / RtgAvg:2451 / TB1: 18 / TB2: 26,5) Captain: Ramesh Ramachandran
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMGhosh Diptayan2516IND50452075,59,02473
2IMKarthikeyan Murali2497IND50744528,010,02576
3IMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.2476IND50727868,09,02683
4Kumaran Balaji2316IND50384724,59,02232
5WFMMonnisha Gk2110IND50099360,53,01478
  2. Germany (GER / RtgAvg:2429 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 24) Captain: Mihok Laszlo
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMDonchenko Alexander2523GER246032952,55,02274
2FMSchroeder Jan-Christian2390GER246622594,55,02671
3Perske Thore2402GER129021957,510,02454
4Vogel Roven2401GER129080885,010,02217
5Sieber Fiona2019GER129023734,510,02115
  3. Russia (RUS / RtgAvg:2425 / TB1: 17 / TB2: 27,5) Captain: Kobalia Mikhail
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMParavyan David2437RUS41949855,510,02418
2WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2441RUS41471036,010,02417
3IMVavulin Maksim2430RUS41695308,09,02663
4Sarana Alexey2391RUS241337957,58,02685
5Litvinov Maxim2238RUS241574490,53,01924
  4. Ukraine (UKR / RtgAvg:2402 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 23) Captain: Grabinsky Vladimir
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMVetoshko Volodymyr2424UKR141224803,08,02242
2FMVorontsov Pavlo2374UKR141163677,510,02489
3WFMOsmak Iulija2426UKR141016025,59,02347
4FMMatviishen Viktor2383UKR141298502,56,02135
5FMShtembuliak Evgeny2332UKR141133254,57,02259
  5. Hungary 1 (HUN1 / RtgAvg:2386 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 26) Captain: Pinter Jozsef
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMGledura Benjamin2450HUN7127797,010,02488
2IMKorpa Bence2415HUN7066715,510,02322
3IMKantor Gergely2385HUN7514996,010,02324
4FMAntal Tibor Kende2292HUN7385817,09,02394
5Gal Hanna Krisztina2061HUN7118610,51,00
  6. Iran (IRI / RtgAvg:2372 / TB1: 16 / TB2: 30) Captain: Sheykh Harandi
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Asgarizadeh Ahmad2371IRI125056846,010,02430
2FMTabatabaei M.Amin2363IRI125212138,510,02595
3Maghsoodloo Parham2415IRI125399297,510,02449
4FMLorparizangeneh Shahin2340IRI125216047,09,02406
5Gholami Orimi Anahita1998IRI125602601,01,00
  7. Canada 1 (CAN1 / RtgAvg:2343 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 24,5) Captain: Szabo Gergely Andras
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMPreotu Razvan2441CAN26132806,09,02429
2FMCao Jason2309CAN26111123,58,02230
3IMWang Richard2363CAN26082436,59,02441
4Song Michael2257CAN26131906,08,02375
5WFMZhou Qiyu2156CAN5051612,56,01985
  8. Romania (ROU / RtgAvg:2320 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 23) Captain: Pavlov Mircea
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2391ROU12263806,510,02476
2Dolana Andrei-Theodor2279ROU12198045,010,02312
3FMCostachi Mihnea2356ROU12175184,510,02251
4Toma Radu-Cristian2255ROU12179927,010,02313
5Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena2013ROU12191030,00,00
  9. Greece (GRE / RtgAvg:2310 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 25) Captain: Vragoteris Antoniois
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Theodorou Nikolas2321GRE42628755,09,02274
2Drakoulakos Grigorios2334GRE42645411,56,01978
3FMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2294GRE42219906,59,02305
4Tsiros Fragkiskos Vlasios2147GRE42282006,59,02200
5WFMTsolakidou Stavroula2290GRE42643125,57,02010
  10. Hungary 2 (HUN2 / RtgAvg:2307 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 23) Captain: Varga Peter
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Havasi Gergo2353HUN7602934,09,02274
2FMKozak Adam2307HUN7532466,510,02358
3FMJuhasz Armin2268HUN7242707,010,02332
4Zsirai Peter2301HUN7274235,09,02116
5Werner Anna1999HUN7522740,52,00
  11. Turkey (TUR / RtgAvg:2294 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 24) Captain: Gurevich Mikhail
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMSanal Vahap2451TUR63005458,010,02511
2IMAli Marandi Cemil Can2423TUR63005296,09,02381
3FMSevgi Volkan2091TUR63253352,58,02036
4Tuncer Tuna2210TUR63492696,09,02225
5Temel Burcu Melis1878TUR63454921,54,01869
  12. Serbia (SRB / RtgAvg:2273 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 19,5) Captain: Dekic Josip
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Radovic Luka2352SRB9115694,010,02180
2Radovic Janko2272SRB9115185,510,02209
3Djordjevic Vuk2291SRB9020981,07,01834
4Ivic Velimir2176SRB9501226,09,02099
5Gajcin Marina2036SRB9490863,04,02132
  13. Poland 1 (POL1 / RtgAvg:2249 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 21,5) Captain: Tazbir Marcin
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMJarmula Lukasz2307POL11606644,59,02339
2Tomczak Mikolaj2266POL11751143,07,02161
3Gumularz Szymon2241POL11880625,59,02265
4Janik Igor2182POL11592594,07,02219
5WFMHarazinska Ewa2143POL11183744,58,02129
  14. Belarus (BLR / RtgAvg:2243 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 23,5) Captain: Bougrim Georgij
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Nikitenko Mihail2379BLR135068626,510,02320
2Kazakovskiy Valeriy2378BLR135074436,510,02241
3FMZarubitski Viachaslau2219BLR135093735,510,02117
4Badelka Olga1996BLR135099265,010,01987
  15. Slovenia (SLO / RtgAvg:2239 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 23) Captain: Sebenik Matej
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMMarkoja Boris2335SLO146085026,510,02276
2WIMUnuk Laura2249SLO146092155,59,02161
3Cretnik Urban2214SLO146084803,58,01993
4Bratkovic Jakob2158SLO146086347,010,02169
5Hrescak Ivana2039SLO146134410,53,01738
  16. Georgia (GEO / RtgAvg:2238 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 24) Captain: Khomeriki Giorgi
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMSibashvili Giorgi2387GEO136027995,09,02398
2Tutisani Noe2301GEO136028536,510,02377
3WFMKhomeriki Nino2141GEO136031915,010,02255
4Ghvamberia Nika2122GEO136021287,510,02292
5Tsomaia Nikoloz2029GEO136115180,01,00
  17. Slovakia 1 (SVK1 / RtgAvg:2227 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 23,5) Captain: Rachela Jozef
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Repka Christopher2407SVK149187818,010,02475
2Nayhebaver Martin2332SVK149234327,010,02284
3CMPechac Jergus2182SVK149269704,010,02043
4Sucikova Svetlana1985SVK149236534,510,01996
  18. China (CHN / RtgAvg:2213 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 24,5) Captain: Zhang Mofen
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Zhou Jiangnan2100CHN86099184,510,02167
2Dai Changren2301CHN86081565,510,02184
3FMXu Yi2360CHN86055646,59,02271
4Zhang Jiabao2089CHN86065608,010,02159
5Gu Xiaoyun0CHN86102900,01,00
  19. Croatia (CRO / RtgAvg:2212 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 22,5) Captain: Dizdar Goran
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMPlenca Jadranko2313CRO145271466,510,02306
2Tica Sven2236CRO145269487,010,02286
3Livaic Leon2193CRO145315345,510,02015
4Muha Miljenko2105CRO145333322,07,01875
5Ljikar Tamara1848CRO145307671,53,01865
  20. Moldova (MDA / RtgAvg:2199 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 22,5) Captain: Svetushkin Dmitry
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMMorozov Nichita2307MDA139008974,510,02214
2Abramciuc Marius2204MDA139006096,010,02297
3Macovei Andrei2168MDA139046806,010,02293
4Chetrari Nikita2117MDA139046476,010,02147
  21. Uzbekistan (UZB / RtgAvg:2196 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 22,5) Captain: Khaylaev Mamatkul
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Nigmatov Ortik2236UZB142021314,59,02336
2Yakubboev Nodirbek2144UZB142039877,010,02389
3WFMAbdusattorova Bakhora2216UZB142041262,08,02044
4FMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2186UZB142041186,010,02112
5Sindarov Javokhir2054UZB142054833,03,02679
  22. Israel (ISR / RtgAvg:2194 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 23) Captain: Bitensky Igor
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMBakalchuk Johnatan2300ISR28103015,010,02273
2FMZanan Evgeny2300ISR241019405,510,02268
3Grinberg Eyal2121ISR28060707,010,02328
4Kali Omer2055ISR28124365,510,02050
  23. Hungary 3 (HUN3 / RtgAvg:2186 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 19,5) Captain: Csorsz Ferenc
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Dankhazi Andras2237HUN7142674,510,02193
2Peczely Sebastian Zsombor2197HUN7509644,09,02167
3Marosi Levente2211HUN7471815,09,02208
4FMKrstulovic Alex2099HUN7600563,59,01974
5Kassay Lilla1889HUN7511382,53,01973
  24. Czech Republic (CZE / RtgAvg:2161 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 20) Captain: Berezjuk Sergej
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMMarek Matyas2348CZE3353985,010,02238
2FMPulpan Jakub2264CZE3027596,510,02271
3Kula Dominik2018CZE3443384,010,01975
4Nova Michaela2015CZE3684664,510,01917
  25. Denmark (DEN / RtgAvg:2157 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 20) Captain: Tavs Bjerre
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2255DEN14388326,58,02356
2Bjerre Jonas2073DEN14449482,58,01994
3Moller Sophus Mechlenburg2133DEN14390905,08,02081
4Jacobsen Mikkel Manosri2167DEN14445144,08,02035
5Vangsgaard Freja1801DEN14365892,08,01755
  26. Poland 2 (POL2 / RtgAvg:2131 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 19,5) Captain: Pedzich Dominik
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Szostko Jakub2168POL11742823,09,02157
2Snihur Piotr2161POL11571915,59,02298
3Kosakowski Jakub2106POL11850803,58,02020
4Kowalski Igor2087POL11724683,06,02074
5Dadello Aleksandra2009POL11773624,58,01997
  27. Australia (AUS / RtgAvg:2112 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 22,5) Captain: Ftacnik Lubomir
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMDale Ari2252AUS32131453,56,02190
2CMPuccini Jack2188AUS32133075,59,02232
3Loh Zachary2075AUS32103835,09,02100
4Chew Lee Max1931AUS32131376,09,02157
5Quek Shi Ning Kristine0AUS58038372,57,01811
  28. Bulgaria (BUL / RtgAvg:2101 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 19) Captain: Atanasov Radislav
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Petrov Martin2183BUL29110865,010,02231
2Stefanov Emil2134BUL29147943,010,02017
3Petrov Vladimir Sergeev2055BUL29029405,010,02125
4Vasova Maria2031BUL29009556,010,02039
  29. Austria (AUT / RtgAvg:2101 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 19) Captain: Schnider Gert
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMMesaros Florian2370AUT16292204,08,02115
2Kiss Balint2090AUT7437634,09,02065
3Horvath Dominik2017AUT16425612,08,01821
4Toelly Michael1925AUT16253305,59,01997
5Mayrhuber Nikola1765AUT16378193,56,01778
  30. Canada 2 (CAN2 / RtgAvg:2075 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 19,5) Captain: Plotkin Victor
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Plotkin Mark2128CAN26116514,59,02216
2CMDoknjas John2080CAN26083674,59,02091
3Zhu Hong Rui2085CAN26147404,08,02018
4Doknjas Joshua2005CAN26143163,57,01948
5WIMPeng Jackie1982CAN26098193,07,01755
  31. Transdanubium West 2 (HUN7 / RtgAvg:2071 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 17,5) Captain: Kiss Attila
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Egri Laszlo Jr.2118HUN7033973,510,02028
2Czupor Attila2107HUN7524954,510,01928
3Ugroczky Peter2057HUN7586631,56,01808
4Szukics Adam2000HUN7518716,510,01952
5Szakasics Emese1670HUN7588761,54,01621
  32. Slovakia West (SVK4 / RtgAvg:2060 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 19) Captain: Rachela Jozef
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Karas Marek2170SVK149285584,510,02055
2Kavon Rastislav2153SVK149256484,010,01929
3Puskar Peter2051SVK149258424,010,01905
4Vrtiakova Anna1866SVK149278706,510,01929
  33. Canada 3 (CAN3 / RtgAvg:2054 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 20) Captain: Plotkin Victor
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1CMShi Diwen2147CAN26098864,09,02086
2Song Guannan Terry2004CAN26141893,08,01988
3Gedajlovic Max2104CAN26168407,09,02197
4Cai Jason1962CAN26181334,08,01936
5Peng Janet1694CAN26098272,06,01494
  34. Transdanubium West (HUN6 / RtgAvg:2001 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 15) Captain: Istvandi Lajos
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Buzas Bertalan2109HUN7518203,010,01976
2Acs Marton1969HUN7651393,510,01943
3Arvai Eszter1978HUN7325834,010,01806
4Szabo Benjamin1947HUN7610953,06,01876
5Bakos Balazs1695HUN7651471,54,01635
  35. Mongolia (MGL / RtgAvg:2000 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 22) Captain: Sharavdorj Dashzegve
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Boldoo Erdenepurev2093MGL49010372,58,02026
2FMMunkhbayar Gijir1967MGL49015844,59,02181
3Agibileg Uurtsaikh1957MGL49016066,59,02327
4Baterdene Tsogbayar1981MGL49015924,08,01867
5Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh1875MGL49002274,56,02034
  36. Finland (FIN / RtgAvg:1982 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 18,5) Captain: Tiitta Sauli
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Valkama Eero2108FIN5075554,58,02150
2Keinanen Toivo2045FIN5098256,09,02197
3Syvalahti Timo1923FIN5095154,08,01993
4WCMNazarova Anastasia1850FIN341017371,58,01682
5Lindholm Jere1745FIN5080122,57,01752
  37. Rehovot Chess School (ISR2 / RtgAvg:1977 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 20,5) Captain: Mikhalevski Alexander
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Gorodetzky David2164ISR28134166,010,02177
2Zlatin Alexander2032ISR28105495,010,02060
3Parkhov Yair1960ISR28134085,510,01859
4Gorodetzky Matan1751ISR28133944,010,01613
  38. Slovakia Middle (SVK3 / RtgAvg:1974 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 19,5) Captain: Zambor Norbert
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Mraz Ondrej2138SVK149003355,510,02114
2Haring Viktor2051SVK149194004,510,02003
3Sahidi Samir2026SVK149363725,010,02007
4Poliakova Emma1679SVK736011444,510,01732
  39. Slovakia East (SVK2 / RtgAvg:1923 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 16) Captain: Zambor Norbert
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Holtman Teodor2058SVK149337215,510,02120
2Kravec Patrik1976SVK149235053,010,01820
3Sepesi Samuel1925SVK149230845,510,01867
4Nadzamova Sofia1734SVK149284502,06,01661
5Nadzamova Viktoria1511SVK149439990,04,0915
  40. Hungary (Girls) (HUN4 / RtgAvg:1914 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 18) Captain: Csorsz Ferenc
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Egyed Viktoria1990HUN7414504,09,01890
2Simon Lili1901HUN7121594,59,01823
3Egyed Judit1914HUN7036644,09,01809
4Kovacs Judit1849HUN7692154,57,01790
5Olle Rebeka Sara1827HUN7670181,06,01228
  41. Sri Lanka (SRI / RtgAvg:1904 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 18) Captain: Aviruppola Kumari
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Naotunna Dineth Nimnaka1947SRI99192281,08,01768
2CMKuruppu Supun Dasantha1896SRI99028053,08,01866
3Herath N N B1743SRI99140304,08,01975
4CMDoluweera Minul Sanjula2031SRI99107605,59,01951
5Mendis Dasuni Hansika1688SRI99076964,57,01881
  42. Kyrgyzstan (KGZ / RtgAvg:1835 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 19,5) Captain: Kurvanbekov Sherinbek
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Taalaibekov Tagir2047KGZ138011634,010,01974
2Isaev Chingys1948KGZ138016605,010,01926
3Isakzhanov Aibek1785KGZ138025423,07,01729
4Sezdbekov Arzybek0KGZ138020465,08,01885
5Musaeva Shakhnazi1559KGZ138016432,55,01558
  43. Györ (Hungary) (HUN5 / RtgAvg:1802 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 12) Captain: Molnar Zsolt
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Csuta Akos Koppany2027HUN7603904,010,01914
2Pesti Mate1649HUN7721940,56,01559
3Nagy Istvan Miklos1730HUN7604712,57,01775
4Kurcsics Erika1803HUN7138482,59,01600
5Nemeth Balint1560HUN7638372,58,01522
  44. Iraq (IRQ / RtgAvg:1776 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 16) Captain: Al-Sahlanee Hayder
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Rebaz Nasir Jamal1719IRQ48086492,58,01869
2FMRabeea Sabah Nori1944IRQ48062125,010,01781
3Noori Sabah Nori1891IRQ48066205,510,01644
4CMAmeer Dhafer Abdulameer1469IRQ48075371,57,01259
5Nabaa Sami Abbas1549IRQ48062551,55,01386
  45. Ireland (IRL / RtgAvg:1762 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 16,5) Captain: Higgins Paul
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1McGovern Leahy Cian1929IRL25087534,08,02111
2WCMMirza Diana1768IRL25039991,58,01771
3Higgins Michael1559IRL25071532,08,01690
4Keating Geoffrey1575IRL25057464,58,01678
5Dwyer Daniel1777IRL25079274,58,01730
  46. South Africa 1 (RSA1 / RtgAvg:1758 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 16) Captain: Essop Hishaam
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Essop Hishaam1748RSA143065492,58,01928
2Roos Lucas1732RSA143086731,59,01653
3Berman Jacob1833RSA20710104,08,01965
4CMModi Sachin1718RSA143045894,59,01825
5WCMBreedt Shade1623RSA143045113,56,01869
  47. Scotland (SCO / RtgAvg:1744 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 17) Captain: Mac Quinn Calum
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Abdulla Murad1958SCO24037573,58,02058
2Koehn Lennart1846SCO129380414,58,01892
3Shafi Declan0SCO24051564,09,01853
4Gray Euan1625SCO24051803,08,01661
5Milton Anna1547SCO24044192,07,01543
  48. South Africa 2 (RSA2 / RtgAvg:1744 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 20) Captain: Conradie AndrĂ©
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Conradie Andre1760RSA143045704,58,01923
2Kolver Chris1806RSA143078205,58,01962
3FMGluckman Paul1696RSA143095134,08,01715
4Van Der Lingen Cornelis Petru1712RSA143066202,58,01663
5Marx Inge1524RSA143062713,58,01623
  49. Jordan (JOR / RtgAvg:1713 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Ahmad Saadah
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Loay Sameer1802JOR81042394,010,01796
2Al-Bashayra Yazan1780JOR81038793,510,01662
3Saif Malek1781JOR81042203,510,01601
4Thaer Abu Alhaija1487JOR81062154,510,01575
  50. South Korea 1 (KOR1 / RtgAvg:1701 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 17,5) Captain: Song Jinwoo
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMLee Jun Hyeok2021KOR132023407,510,02100
2Kwon Sehyun1947KOR132030887,010,02020
3Nam Ju Won1435KOR132032401,510,01494
4Choi Hyunhyo1399KOR132031851,510,01404
  51. South Africa (Girls) (RSA3 / RtgAvg:1565 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 14,5) Captain: Oltman Kayla
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Oltman Kayla1529RSA143184902,510,01648
2Kolver Michelle1584RSA143078393,010,01579
3Samons Marcelle1539RSA143180162,010,01344
4WFMDe Bruyn Aleida1607RSA143045467,010,01675
  52. Transdanubium 3 (HUN8 / RtgAvg:1454 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 12,5) Captain: Olajos Gabriella
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Giczi Alexandra Laura1424HUN7637802,08,01534
2Juhasz Judit1668HUN7684993,07,01702
3Pal Istvan1406HUN7650903,07,01622
4Gaal Zsoka1319HUN7777651,57,01331
5Lendvai Oliver1248HUN7687583,07,01415
  53. South Korea 2 (KOR2 / RtgAvg:1310 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 3,5) Captain: Lee Sanghoon
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Koo Inmo1846KOR132028631,010,01376
2Huh Maximilian Romeo Eunhong1231KOR132031931,010,01355
3Ohn Jeewon0KOR132039320,010,0864
4Lee Jeeho1162KOR132032311,510,01246
  54. Hong Kong (HKG / RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 8) Captain: Chau Sau Ming
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Wilson Kenzo Joseph0HKG60025950,59,01358
2Yim Hao Jun0HKG60026091,09,01270
3McGrady Ryan Harris0HKG60023663,09,01392
4Ling Yan Pui Matthew0HKG60026171,59,01139